Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 |
08.07.2020 21:30 | Dynamo (Kyiv) | | Vorskla (Poltava) | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 8:7 | |||
Kharkiv |
24.06.2020 19:30 | FK Mariupol (Mariupol) | | Vorskla (Poltava) | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 2:3 * | |||
Mariupol | |||||||
17.06.2020 14:00 | FK Mynai (Mynai) | | Dynamo (Kyiv) | 0:2 (0:2) * | |||
Mynai |
12.03.2020 19:00 | Desna (Chernihiv) | | Vorskla (Poltava) | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
Chernigiv | |||||||
11.03.2020 19:30 | Dynamo (Kyiv) | | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | 1:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
11.03.2020 18:00 | Alians (Lypova Dolyna) | | FK Mariupol (Mariupol) | 2:4 (2:2) | |||
Sumy | |||||||
11.03.2020 15:00 | FK Mynai (Mynai) | | Ingulets (Petrove) | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 6:5 | |||
Mynai |
30.10.2019 19:30 | Dynamo (Kyiv) | | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | 2:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
30.10.2019 18:00 | Alians (Lypova Dolyna) | | Hirnyk-Sport (Horishni Plavni) | 5:3 (2:1) | |||
Sumy | |||||||
30.10.2019 18:00 | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | Zorya (Lugansk) | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 5:4 | |||
Oleksandriia | |||||||
30.10.2019 17:00 | Kolos (Kovalivka) | | Vorskla (Poltava) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
30.10.2019 15:00 | Ingulets (Petrove) | | Dnipro-1 (Dnipro) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Petrove | |||||||
30.10.2019 14:00 | FK Mariupol (Mariupol) | | Olympic (Donetsk) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Mariupol | |||||||
30.10.2019 14:00 | FK Mynai (Mynai) | | FK Lviv (Lviv) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Mynai | |||||||
30.10.2019 14:00 | MFK Mykolaiv | | Desna (Chernihiv) | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
Mykolaiv |
02.10.2019 18:00 | Rukh (Vynnyky) | | FK Mariupol (Mariupol) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
25.09.2019 18:30 | Obolon-Brovar (Kyiv) | | Hirnyk-Sport (Horishni Plavni) | 0:2 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
25.09.2019 18:00 | Alians (Lypova Dolyna) | | Balkany (Zorya) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Sumy | |||||||
25.09.2019 17:00 | Ingulets (Petrove) | | Karpaty (Lviv) | 0:0 aet, pen. 7:6 | |||
Petrove | |||||||
25.09.2019 16:00 | Ahrobiznes (Volochysk) | | Dnipro-1 (Dnipro) | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
25.09.2019 16:00 | FK Mynai (Mynai) | | Volyn (Lutsk) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Mynai | |||||||
25.09.2019 15:30 | Bukovyna (Chernivtsy) | | FK Lviv (Lviv) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Chernivtsi | |||||||
25.09.2019 15:00 | Dinaz (Vyshhorod) | | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | 0:1 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||
Demidov | |||||||
25.09.2019 15:00 | Kremin (Kremenchuk) | | Olympic (Donetsk) | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Poltava | |||||||
25.09.2019 15:00 | MFK Mykolaiv | | Chornomorets (Odesa) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Mykolaiv |
20.08.2019 19:00 | Avanhard (Bziv) | | FK Vovchansk (Волчанск) | 0:2 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||
Shchastlive | |||||||
20.08.2019 18:00 | Alians (Lypova Dolyna) | | FK Uzhhorod (Uzhhorod) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Sumy | |||||||
20.08.2019 17:30 | Krystal (Kherson) | | Dinaz (Vyshhorod) | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 2:4 | |||
Kherson | |||||||
20.08.2019 17:00 | Enerhiya (Nova Kahovka) | | Bukovyna (Chernivtsy) | 1:4 (0:3) | |||
Nova Kakhovka | |||||||
20.08.2019 17:00 | FK Kalush (Kalush) | | VPK-Ahro (Mahdalynivka) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kalush | |||||||
20.08.2019 17:00 | Hirnyk (Kryvyi Rih) | | Chaika (Petropavlivska Borshchahivka) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kryvyi Rih | |||||||
20.08.2019 17:00 | Nyva (Vinnytsya) | | FK Nikopol (Nikopol) | 5:1 (2:1) | |||
Vinnytsia | |||||||
20.08.2019 17:00 | Podillya (Khmelnytskyi) | | Polissya (Zhytomyr) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Khmelnytsky | |||||||
20.08.2019 17:00 | Veres (Rivne) | | Nyva (Ternopol) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Mlyniv | |||||||
20.08.2019 16:00 | Tavriya (Simferopil) | | Real Pharma (Odesa) | 5:0 (4:0) | |||
Beryslav Mashinobudivnyk Stadium |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |