Ukrainian Cup 2021/22 |
03.03.2022 19:30 | Dnipro-1 (Dnipro) | | Vorskla (Poltava) | * | |||
Dnipro | |||||||
02.03.2022 19:30 | FK Lviv (Lviv) | | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | * | |||
Lviv | |||||||
02.03.2022 14:00 | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | Dynamo (Kyiv) | * | |||
Oleksandriia | |||||||
01.03.2022 19:30 | Metalist (Kharkiv) | | Zorya (Lugansk) | * | |||
Kharkiv |
01.12.2021 19:00 | LNZ (Cherkasy) | | Dnipro-1 (Dnipro) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Dnipro | |||||||
28.10.2021 19:30 | Metalist (Kharkiv) | | Kolos (Kovalivka) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||
28.10.2021 17:00 | Rukh (Vynnyky) | | Zorya (Lugansk) | 0:2 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
28.10.2021 14:00 | Alians (Lypova Dolyna) | | FK Lviv (Lviv) | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 2:3 | |||
Sumy | |||||||
27.10.2021 19:30 | Chornomorets (Odesa) | | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Odesa | |||||||
27.10.2021 17:00 | FK Mariupol (Mariupol) | | Dynamo (Kyiv) | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Mariupol | |||||||
27.10.2021 14:00 | Veres (Rivne) | | Vorskla (Poltava) | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Lutsk | |||||||
26.10.2021 19:30 | Metalist 1925 (Kharkiv) | | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | 2:5 (0:2) | |||
Kharkiv |
23.09.2021 19:00 | Alians (Lypova Dolyna) | | FK Mynai (Mynai) | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
Sumy | |||||||
23.09.2021 17:00 | Prikarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk) | | Chornomorets (Odesa) | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||
23.09.2021 15:00 | Hirnyk-Sport (Horishni Plavni) | | FK Lviv (Lviv) | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Horishni Plavni | |||||||
23.09.2021 13:00 | Epitsentr (Dunaivtsi) | | Metalist 1925 (Kharkiv) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Dunaivtsi | |||||||
22.09.2021 19:00 | Obolon-Brovar (Kyiv) | | Veres (Rivne) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
22.09.2021 17:00 | Volyn (Lutsk) | | FK Mariupol (Mariupol) | 0:0 aet, pen. 5:6 | |||
Lutsk | |||||||
22.09.2021 17:00 | VPK-Ahro (Mahdalynivka) | | Dnipro-1 (Dnipro) | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Dnipro | |||||||
22.09.2021 15:00 | LNZ (Cherkasy) | | Ingulets (Petrove) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Cherkasy | |||||||
22.09.2021 13:00 | Tavriya (Simferopil) | | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Marianivka Marianivskiy Stadium | |||||||
21.09.2021 19:00 | Metalist (Kharkiv) | | Desna (Chernihiv) | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||
21.09.2021 17:00 | MFK Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv) | | Rukh (Vynnyky) | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Mykolaiv |
01.09.2021 17:00 | MFK Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv) | | FK Vovchansk (Волчанск) | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Mykolaiv | |||||||
01.09.2021 16:30 | Skoruk (Tomakivka) | | Metalist (Kharkiv) | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Nikopol | |||||||
31.08.2021 19:00 | Karpaty (Lviv) | | Volyn (Lutsk) | 2:3 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
31.08.2021 19:00 | LNZ (Cherkasy) | | Olympic (Donetsk) | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Cherkasy | |||||||
31.08.2021 19:00 | Obolon-Brovar (Kyiv) | | Polissya (Zhytomyr) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
31.08.2021 18:00 | Metalurh (Zaporizhzhya) | | Hirnyk-Sport (Horishni Plavni) | 2:3 (2:2) | |||
Zaporizhia | |||||||
31.08.2021 17:00 | Chernihiv (Chernihiv) | | Alians (Lypova Dolyna) | 1:5 (0:2) | |||
Chernigiv | |||||||
31.08.2021 16:30 | Balkany (Zorya) | | VPK-Ahro (Mahdalynivka) | 1:3 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||
Zorya | |||||||
31.08.2021 16:30 | Bukovyna (Chernivtsy) | | Prikarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk) | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 2:4 | |||
Chernivtsi | |||||||
31.08.2021 16:30 | FK Nikopol (Nikopol) | | Tavriya (Simferopil) | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Nikopol | |||||||
31.08.2021 15:00 | Epitsentr (Dunaivtsi) | | Nyva (Ternopol) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Dunaivtsi |
04.08.2021 18:00 | Karpaty (Lviv) | | AFSK (Kyiv) | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
04.08.2021 18:00 | Livyi Bereh (Kyiv) | | SK Poltava (Poltava) | 1:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
04.08.2021 17:00 | Skoruk (Tomakivka) | | FK Trostianets (Trostianets) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Nikopol | |||||||
04.08.2021 17:00 | Olimpiya (Savyntsi) | | Lyubomyr (Stavyshche) | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
Poltava | |||||||
04.08.2021 15:00 | Fenix (Pidmonastyr) | | Munkacs (Mukachevo) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Podmonastyr Fenix Arena |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
01.03 | Metalist (Kharkiv) - Zorya (Lugansk) | 19:30* |
02.03 | FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) - Dynamo (Kyiv) | 14:00* |
02.03 | FK Lviv (Lviv) - Shakhtar (Donetsk) | 19:30* |
03.03 | Dnipro-1 (Dnipro) - Vorskla (Poltava) | 19:30* |
Local time
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |