Strømsgodset

Drammen

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 200

Founded: 10.02.1907

Stadium: Marienlyst stadion

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2014/15 - Second qualifying round
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1971/72 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2016/17 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1973/74 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1992/93 - Preliminary round
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1974/75 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1970/71 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Copa del Sol - overall stats
Copa del Sol 2014 - Winner
Copa del Sol 2013 - Red Group - place 5

Overall stats Norwegian Tippeligaen - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Norway 2018 Tippeligaen
Norway 2017 Tippeligaen - place 4
Norway 2016 Tippeligaen - place 7
Norway 2015 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 2014 Tippeligaen - place 4
Norway 2013 Tippeligaen - Champion
Norway 2012 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 2011 Tippeligaen - place 8
Norway 2010 Tippeligaen - place 7
Norway 2009 Tippeligaen - place 12
Norway 2008 Tippeligaen - place 11
Norway 2007 Tippeligaen - place 10
Norway 2001 Tippeligaen - place 13
Norway 1999 Tippeligaen - place 12
Norway 1998 Tippeligaen - place 10
Norway 1997 Tippeligaen - place 3
Norway 1996 Tippeligaen - place 11
Norway 1994 Tippeligaen - place 12
Norway 1993 Relegation play-off - place 1
Norway 1991 Tippeligaen - place 12
Norway 1990 Førstedivisjon - place 9
Norway 1976 Førstedivisjon - place 10
Norway 1975 Førstedivisjon - place 5
Norway 1974 Førstedivisjon - place 5
Norway 1973 Førstedivisjon - place 6
Norway 1972 Førstedivisjon - place 3
Norway 1971 Førstedivisjon - place 5
Norway 1970 Førstedivisjon - Champion
Norway 1969 Førstedivisjon - place 3
Norway 1968 Førstedivisjon - place 4
Norway 1967 Førstedivisjon - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 654
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 480
Site news
18.03.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Ukrainian Cup 2018/19

Quarterfinal

07.04

FK Lviv (Lviv) - Zorya (Lugansk)

14:00

07.04

Ingulets (Petrove) - Karpaty (Lviv)

14:00

07.04

Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk) - Vorskla (Poltava)

17:00

07.04

Shahtar (Donetsk) - Dynamo (Kiev)

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 25

KosovoBulgaria

20:45

MontenegroEngland

20:45

PortugalSerbia

19:45

LuxembourgUkraine

20:45

TurkeyMoldova

20:00

AndorraAlbania

20:45

FranceIceland

20:45

ChinaUzbekistan

15:30

AzerbaijanLithuania

18:00

MyanmarIndonesia

18:00

Saudi ArabiaEquatorial Guinea

18:45

ThailandUruguay

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, March 23

GeorgiaSwitzerland

0:2

GibraltarIreland

0:1

MaltaFaroe Islands

2:1

SwedenRomania

2:1

SpainNorway

2:1

Bosnia and HerzegovinaArmenia

2:1

ItalyFinland

2:0

LiechtensteinGreece

0:2

SenegalMadagascar

2:0

CameroonComoros

3:0

BurundiGabon

1:1

MaliSouth Sudan

3:0

GhanaKenya

1:0

Côte d'IvoireRwanda

3:0

NigerEgypt

1:1

Guinea-BissauMozambique

2:2

ZambiaNamibia

4:1

DominicaBahamas

4:0

Sint MaartenSt. Martin

4:3

Antigua and BarbudaCuraçao

2:1

GuyanaBelize

2:1

SurinameSaint Kitts and Nevis

2:0

GuadeloupeMartinique

0:1

El SalvadorJamaica

2:0

MalaysiaAfghanistan

2:1

BrazilPanama

1:1

JordanSyria

0:1

OmanSingapore

1:1 aet
pen. 5:4

 

AngushtViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

3:0

SKADynamo

0:2

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

15:00*

Biolog-NovokubanskLegion-Dynamo

1:0

ChaikaSpartak Vl

1:0

Spartak-NalchikFK Krasnodar-3

2:0

VolgarUrozhay

0:1

 

ZirkaObolon-Brovar

0:3

KolosPrykarpattya

3:1

AhrobiznesFK Sumy

15:00*

RukhBalkany

1:0

VolynAvanhard

0:1

Metalist 1925Dnipro-1

1:2

 

ColónSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:1

 

DallasColorado Rapids

2:1

Philadelphia UnionColumbus Crew

3:0

New York Red BullsOrlando City

0:1

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 02.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

Just finished

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru