22.08.2015 < | Football matches for 23.08.2015 | > 24.08.2015 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
20:00 | Al-Hilal | | TP Mazembe | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Omdurman | |||||||||
20:30 | Moghreb | | Smouha | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Tétouan |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:30 | Stade Malien | | Étoile du Sahel | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bamako |
Day 5 | |||||||||
19:30 | CS Sfaxien | | Zamalek | 1:3 (0:0) | |||||
Sfax |
Day 6 | |||||||||
15:30 | FK Ufa | | Lokomotiv | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Ufa | |||||||||
20:00 | FK Krasnodar | | Mordovia | 0:0 | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 8 | |||||||||
17:00 | Baikal | | FK Tyumen | 0:0 | |||||
Irkutsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Baltika | | Volga | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
17:00 | KAMAZ | | Sokol | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Shinnik | | FK Tosno | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
17:30 | Spartak-2 | | SKA-Energiya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:30 | Torpedo | | Sibir | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Armavir | |||||||||
18:30 | Tom | | Gazovik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Arsenal | | Volgar | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Tula | |||||||||
19:00 | Fakel | | Luch-Energiya | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
19:00 | Zenit-2 | | Yenisey | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg |
Day 6 | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Khimki | | FK Strogino | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
18:00 | Pskov-747 | | Tekstilshchik | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Pskov |
Day 8 | |||||||||
16:00 | Sakhalin | | Tom-2 | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Korsakov | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Novokuznetsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Novokuznetsk | |||||||||
17:30 | Smena | | Irtysh | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Komsomolsk-on-Amur | |||||||||
17:30 | Yakutiya | | Sibir-2 | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Yakutsk |
17:00 | Krystal (Kherson) | | Zorya (Lugansk) | 0:5 (0:2) | |||||
Kherson |
Day 17 | |||||||||
15:30 | FK Vitebsk | | Dynamo Brest | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vitebsk | |||||||||
17:30 | Naftan | | Belshina | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Navapolatsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Shakhtsyor | | FK Homel | 4:1 (4:1) | |||||
Salihorsk | |||||||||
20:00 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Zhodzina |
Day 6 | |||||||||
16:30 | Red Bull | | Austria | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
19:00 | Altach | | Admira Wacker | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Altach |
Day 3 | |||||||||
13:30 | West Bromwich Albion | | Chelsea | 2:3 (1:3) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
16:00 | Everton | | Manchester City | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
16:00 | Watford | | Southampton | 0:0 | |||||
Watford |
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:30 | Ingolstadt 04 | | Borussia Dortmund | 0:4 (0:0) | |||||
Ingolstadt | |||||||||
17:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Mainz 05 | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Mönchengladbach |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:30 | Athletic | | Barcelona | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bilbao | |||||||||
20:30 | Sporting | | Real Madrid | 0:0 | |||||
Gijón | |||||||||
22:00 | Levante | | Celta de Vigo | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
22:30 | Real Betis | | Villarreal | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sevilla |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | Juventus | | Udinese | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
20:45 | Empoli | | Chievo | 1:3 (1:0) | |||||
Empoli | |||||||||
20:45 | Fiorentina | | Milan | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Firenze | |||||||||
20:45 | Frosinone | | Torino | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Frosinone | |||||||||
20:45 | Inter | | Atalanta | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
20:45 | Palermo | | Genoa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Palermo | |||||||||
20:45 | Sassuolo | | Napoli | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Reggio nell'Emilia | |||||||||
20:45 | Sampdoria | | Carpi | 5:2 (5:1) | |||||
Genova |
Day 19 | |||||||||
17:00 | Ventspils | | Skonto | 1:3 (0:0) | |||||
Ventspils | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartaks | | BFC Daugava | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Jūrmala |
Day 21 | |||||||||
15:30 | Odd | | Viking | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Skien | |||||||||
15:30 | Vålerenga | | Molde | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Oslo | |||||||||
18:00 | Haugesund | | Bodø/Glimt | 2:4 (1:2) | |||||
Haugesund | |||||||||
18:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | | Ålesund | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Sarpsborg | |||||||||
18:00 | Strømsgodset | | Start | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Drammen | |||||||||
20:00 | Rosenborg | | Mjøndalen | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Trondheim |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:00 | Boavista | | Tondela | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
17:00 | Estoril-Praia | | Moreirense | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Estoril | |||||||||
17:00 | Nacional | | União da Madeira | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
17:00 | Vitória Guimarães | | Belenenses | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
19:15 | Arouca | | Benfica | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Arouca |
Day 7 | |||||||||
19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Javor | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
19:00 | Voždovac | | Čukarički | 0:0 | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
19:00 | Vojvodina | | Novi Pazar | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Novi Sad |
Day 21 | |||||||||
15:10 | Crucero del Norte | | Nueva Chicago | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Garupá | |||||||||
16:00 | Huracán | | Lanús | 0:0 | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
16:00 | Rosario Central | | Belgrano | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rosario | |||||||||
17:20 | Tigre | | Unión | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Victoria | |||||||||
18:15 | Boca Juniors | | Godoy Cruz | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
21:30 | Estudiantes | | River Plate | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
La Plata |
Day 20 | |||||||||
11:00 | Ponte Preta | | Grêmio | 0:0 | |||||
Campinas | |||||||||
11:00 | Coritiba | | Chapecoense | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
16:00 | Corinthians | | Cruzeiro | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
16:00 | Flamengo | | São Paulo | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
16:00 | Internacional | | Atlético Paranaense | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
16:00 | Joinville | | Fluminense | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Joinville | |||||||||
18:30 | Atlético Mineiro | | Palmeiras | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Belo Horizonte |
12:00 | Los Angeles Galaxy | | New York City | 5:1 (1:0) | |||||
Carson |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 62-43 | 60 | ||
2. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 58-53 | 53 | ||
3. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 48-44 | 51 | ||
4. | DC United | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 43-45 | 51 | ||
5. | New England Revolution | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 48-47 | 50 | ||
6. | Toronto | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 58-58 | 49 | ||
7. | Orlando City | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 46-56 | 44 | ||
8. | New York City | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 49-58 | 37 | ||
9. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 42-55 | 37 | ||
10. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 43-58 | 30 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dallas | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 52-39 | 60 | ||
2. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 45-36 | 53 | ||
3. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 41-39 | 53 | ||
4. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 44-36 | 51 | ||
5. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 56-46 | 51 | ||
6. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 48-45 | 51 | ||
7. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 41-39 | 47 | ||
8. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 42-49 | 42 | ||
9. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 38-48 | 41 | ||
10. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 33-43 | 37 |
Day 24 | |||||||||
19:35 | Chongqing Lifan | | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Chongqing | |||||||||
19:35 | Guangzhou R&F | | Jiangsu Sainty | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
19:35 | Guizhou Renhe | | Hangzhou Greentown | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Guiyang | |||||||||
19:35 | Tianjin Teda | | Liaoning Whowin | 0:0 | |||||
Tianjin | |||||||||
19:45 | Shanghai Shenhua | | Shanghai SIPG | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Shanghai |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 71-28 | 67 | ||
2. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 63-35 | 65 | ||
3. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 66-41 | 59 | ||
4. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 46-26 | 56 | ||
5. | Henan Construction | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 35-30 | 46 | ||
6. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42-44 | 42 | ||
7. | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 34-31 | 39 | ||
8. | Chongqing Lifan | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 37-52 | 35 | ||
9. | Jiangsu Sainty | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 39-48 | 35 | ||
10. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 39-47 | 35 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |