Russia 1999, Second division

Play-off

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Kuban36294380 - 1391PO180053 - 454114327 - 937
2.SKA36257471 - 2882144043 - 1146113428 - 1736
3.Kavkazkabel36247567 - 3279153040 - 114894527 - 2131
4.Avtodor36253874 - 2778143138 - 645110736 - 2133
5.Druzhba362011580 - 2771134153 - 134377427 - 1428
6.Angusht362061069 - 3966133244 - 134273825 - 2624
7.Vityaz36189960 - 5263132339 - 184157621 - 3422
8.Rostselmash-2361781162 - 3259113445 - 143665717 - 1823
9.Dinamo361551642 - 4550112529 - 1535431113 - 3015
10.FK Mozdok361381547 - 454794531 - 1631441016 - 2916
11.Slavyansk3611111438 - 474486426 - 1830351012 - 2914
12.Shakhtyor361271736 - 524365721 - 2123621015 - 3120
13.Zhemchuzhina-2361251944 - 6141x83726 - 2727421218 - 3414
14.Venets361142140 - 773773825 - 3524411315 - 4213
15.Nart361071952 - 653784634 - 2028231318 - 459
16.Iriston36762339 - 7927621022 - 2920141317 - 507
17.Torpedo Tg36542724 - 7419431116 - 301511168 - 444
18.Beshtau36382532 - 8017x251112 - 3111131420 - 496
19.Torpedo Geo36262819 - 10112x241212 - 351002167 - 662

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.1999Avtodor Torpedo Geo2:0 (0:0)
 Oktyabrskoye
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.1999FK Mozdok Avtodor0:2 (0:1)
 Mozdok
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.1999Avtodor Nart2:0 (1:0)
 Oktyabrskoye
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.1999Druzhba Avtodor4:0 (2:0)
 Maykop
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.1999Avtodor SKA3:1 (2:1)
 Oktyabrskoye
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.1999Torpedo Tg Avtodor0:2 (0:0)
 Taganrog
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.1999Avtodor Angusht1:0 (0:0)
 Maykop
Day 31
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  05.09.1999Avtodor Vityaz3:1 (1:1)
 Oktyabrskoye
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.1999Kuban Avtodor2:0 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.1999Avtodor Shakhtyor2:0 (1:0)
 Oktyabrskoye
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.1999Kavkazkabel Avtodor1:0 (1:0)
 Prokhladny
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.1999Avtodor Rostselmash-22:0 (2:0)
 Oktyabrskoye
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.1999Dinamo Avtodor0:2 (0:0)
 Makhachkala
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.1999Avtodor Beshtau3:0 (2:0)
 Oktyabrskoye
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.1999Slavyansk Avtodor1:3 (0:0)
 Slavyansk-na-Kubani
Municipal Stadium
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.1999Avtodor Venets3:0 (0:0)
 Oktyabrskoye
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  25.07.1999Iriston Avtodor1:5 (0:3)
 Oktyabrskoye
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.1999Nart Avtodor2:4 (0:3)
 Nartkala
Khimik Stadium
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.1999Avtodor Druzhba0:1 (0:1)
 Oktyabrskoye
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.1999SKA Avtodor4:0 (2:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.1999Avtodor Torpedo Tg3:0 (0:0)
 Oktyabrskoye
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.1999Avtodor Zhemchuzhina-24:0 (0:0)
 Oktyabrskoye
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.1999Vityaz Avtodor2:1 (0:0)
 Krymsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.1999Avtodor Kuban1:0 (0:0)
 Oktyabrskoye
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1999Avtodor Kavkazkabel1:1 (0:0)
 Oktyabrskoye
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.1999Rostselmash-2 Avtodor1:0 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.1999Avtodor Dinamo3:0 (2:0)
 Oktyabrskoye
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.1999Beshtau Avtodor0:1 (0:1)
 Lermontov
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.1999Avtodor Slavyansk4:1 (1:0)
 Oktyabrskoye
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.1999Venets Avtodor0:5 (0:3)
 Gulkevichi
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.1999Avtodor Iriston1:1 (0:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.1999Torpedo Geo Avtodor0:3 (0:0)
 Georgiyevsk
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

ZimbruZarya

15:00

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

BudućnostTitograd

13:30

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru