22.04.1999 < | Football matches for 23.04.1999 | > 24.04.1999 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Avtomobilist | | Spartak-2 | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Noginsk | |||||||||
Dynamo-2 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Zenit-2 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 1:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Lokomotiv-2 | | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Balashikha | |||||||||
Mosenergo | | CSKA-2 | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Oazis | | Spartak-Peresvet | 0:0 | ||||||
Yartsevo | |||||||||
Saturn-2 | | Dynamo Vologda | 0:0 | ||||||
Klimovsk | |||||||||
Torpedo-2 | | Spartak Kostroma | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Energiya Velikie Luki | | Sportakademklub | 0:0 | ||||||
Velikiye Luki |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Kosmos | | Spartak-Telekom | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Lyubertsy | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Dynamo Bryansk | 0:0 | ||||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
Spartak Tambov | | Avangard | 4:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Tambov | |||||||||
Spartak-Chukotka | | Fabus | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Zheleznodorozhny | |||||||||
FK Oryol | | Arsenal-2 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Oryol | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Khimki | | Titan | 0:0 | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
18:00 | Salyut-Yukos | | Lokomotiv Liski | 0:0 | |||||
Belgorod |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Avtodor | | Slavyansk | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Oktyabrskoye | |||||||||
Angusht | | Iriston | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Prokhladny | |||||||||
Vityaz | | Beshtau | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Krymsk | |||||||||
Druzhba | | Nart | 5:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Maykop | |||||||||
Zhemchuzhina-2 | | Venets | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Adler | |||||||||
SKA Rostov-on-Don | | FK Mozdok | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Torpedo Taganrog | | Torpedo Georgievsk | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
Shakhtyor | | Rostselmash-2 | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Shakhty | |||||||||
17:00 | Kuban | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 25 | |||||||||
17:00 | Chornomorets | | Dynamo-2 | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Odesa |
Day 3 | |||||||||
17:00 | Tarpeda-Kadzina | | Lokomotiv-96 | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Mogilev |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Agro | | Moldova-Gaz | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Unisport | | Roma | 0:5 (0:3) | ||||||
Day 44 | |||||||||
Bury | | Bolton Wanderers | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Bury |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sunderland | 46 | 31 | 12 | 3 | 91-28 | 105 | ||
2. | Bradford City | 46 | 26 | 9 | 11 | 82-47 | 87 | ||
3. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 69-32 | 86 | ||
4. | Birmingham City | 46 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 66-37 | 81 | ||
5. | Watford | 46 | 21 | 14 | 11 | 65-56 | 77 | ||
6. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 78-59 | 76 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 64-43 | 73 | ||
8. | Sheffield United | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 71-66 | 67 | ||
9. | Norwich City | 46 | 15 | 17 | 14 | 62-61 | 62 | ||
10. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 62-71 | 61 |
Day 28 | |||||||||
20:00 | Stuttgart | | Bayer 04 | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
20:00 | Borussia Dortmund | | Werder | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dortmund |
Day 29 | |||||||||
De Graafschap | | PSV | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Strømsgodset | | Vålerenga | 0:3 | ||||||
Brann | | Kongsvinger | 5:4 | ||||||
Stabæk | | Moss | 3:1 | ||||||
Viking | | Lillestrøm | 2:4 | ||||||
Rosenborg | | Tromsø | 2:2 | ||||||
Molde | | Bodø/Glimt | 2:1 | ||||||
Odd | | Skeid | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
Górnik | | Lech | 1:2 | ||||||
Zabrze | |||||||||
Wisła | | GKS Katowice | 4:1 | ||||||
Kraków |
Day 29 | |||||||||
21:00 | Vitória Setubal | | Braga | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Setúbal |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Viktoria Žižkov | | Boby | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Praha |
Day 9 | |||||||||
River Plate | | Unión | 1:0 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Lanús | 1:1 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Independiente | 3:0 | ||||||
Talleres | | Rosario Central | 1:3 | ||||||
Platense | | Boca Juniors | 0:2 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Huracán | 4:0 | ||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Belgrano | 2:1 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Boca Juniors | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 35-11 | 44 | ||
2. | River Plate | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 37-19 | 37 | ||
3. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 33-19 | 36 | ||
4. | Rosario Central | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 24-20 | 32 | ||
5. | Independiente | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 32-26 | 29 | ||
6. | Unión | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 29-27 | 29 | ||
7. | Newell's Old Boys | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 30-22 | 27 | ||
8. | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 28-32 | 26 | ||
9. | Belgrano | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 20-20 | 25 | ||
10. | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 28-37 | 25 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |