Russia 1999, Second division

Play-off

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

Kuban, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Kuban36294380 - 1391PO180053 - 454114327 - 937
2.SKA36257471 - 2882144043 - 1146113428 - 1736
3.Kavkazkabel36247567 - 3279153040 - 114894527 - 2131
4.Avtodor36253874 - 2778143138 - 645110736 - 2133
5.Druzhba362011580 - 2771134153 - 134377427 - 1428
6.Angusht362061069 - 3966133244 - 134273825 - 2624
7.Vityaz36189960 - 5263132339 - 184157621 - 3422
8.Rostselmash-2361781162 - 3259113445 - 143665717 - 1823
9.Dinamo361551642 - 4550112529 - 1535431113 - 3015
10.FK Mozdok361381547 - 454794531 - 1631441016 - 2916
11.Slavyansk3611111438 - 474486426 - 1830351012 - 2914
12.Shakhtyor361271736 - 524365721 - 2123621015 - 3120
13.Zhemchuzhina-2361251944 - 6141x83726 - 2727421218 - 3414
14.Venets361142140 - 773773825 - 3524411315 - 4213
15.Nart361071952 - 653784634 - 2028231318 - 459
16.Iriston36762339 - 7927621022 - 2920141317 - 507
17.Torpedo Tg36542724 - 7419431116 - 301511168 - 444
18.Beshtau36382532 - 8017x251112 - 3111131420 - 496
19.Torpedo Geo36262819 - 10112x241212 - 351002167 - 662

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.1999Kuban Venets1:0 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.1999Iriston Kuban1:3 (0:2)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.1999Kuban Torpedo Geo9:1 (6:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.1999FK Mozdok Kuban1:2 (0:1)
 Mozdok
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.1999Kuban Nart3:0 (2:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.1999Kuban SKA1:0 (1:0)
 
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.1999Torpedo Tg Kuban0:3 (0:1)
 Taganrog
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1999Kuban Angusht2:0 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.1999Kuban Avtodor2:0 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.1999Vityaz Kuban0:2 (0:0)
 Krymsk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.1999Kuban Shakhtyor3:0 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.1999Kuban Rostselmash-22:0 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.1999Kuban Beshtau7:0 (3:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  25.07.1999Slavyansk Kuban0:3 (0:2)
 Slavyansk-na-Kubani
Municipal Stadium
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.1999Kuban Iriston3:1 (2:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.1999Torpedo Geo Kuban0:3 (0:1)
 Georgiyevsk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.1999Kuban FK Mozdok2:0 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.1999Nart Kuban0:1 (0:1)
 Nartkala
Khimik Stadium
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.1999Kuban Druzhba2:0 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.1999Kuban Torpedo Tg2:0 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.1999Kuban Zhemchuzhina-23:1 (2:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.1999Kuban Vityaz4:0 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.1999Kuban Kavkazkabel2:0 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.1999Kuban Dinamo1:0 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.1999Kuban Slavyansk4:1 (1:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.1999Venets Kuban0:2 (0:2)
 Gulkevichi
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

18:00

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

19:30

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

19:00

 

Žalgiris VJonava

18:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

19:00

DC UnitedToronto

19:30

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 15

Sierra LeoneGhana

15:00*

IcelandSwitzerland

1:2

SpainEngland

2:3

Bosnia and HerzegovinaNorthern Ireland

2:0

EstoniaHungary

3:3

FinlandGreece

2:0

LuxembourgSan Marino

3:0

BelarusMoldova

0:0

KuwaitAustralia

0:4

CroatiaJordan

2:1

Saudi ArabiaIraq

1:1

 

FK ChelyabinskZenit-Izhevsk

0:1

Lada-TolyattiFK Ufa-2

2:2

NostaNeftekhimik

0:3

VolgaKAMAZ

0:2

Syzran-2003Zvezda

5:1

 

CearáBotafogo

0:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru