Estonia 2011

Meistriliiga

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Flora362682100 - 2486CL134153 - 1343134147 - 1143
2.Nõmme Kalju36247582 - 2379EL105335 - 1135142247 - 1244
3.Trans362277107 - 2973EL122462 - 1538105345 - 1435
4.Levadia362110576 - 2573EL105337 - 1635115239 - 938
5.Kalev361731677 - 595482842 - 282691835 - 3128
6.Paide361361740 - 514582821 - 252654919 - 2619
7.Tammeka361161957 - 753954930 - 3519621027 - 4020
8.Viljandi36862237 - 6930531024 - 3018331213 - 3912
9.Kuressaare36752428 - 6826521113 - 2617231315 - 429
10.Ajax Lasnamäe36043211 - 192402168 - 91202163 - 1012

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2011Kuressaare Tammeka0:2 (0:1)
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2011Tammeka Kalev2:0 (0:0)
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2011Levadia Tammeka3:0 (2:0)
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2011Trans Tammeka4:0 (3:0)
Day 31
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2011Viljandi Tammeka0:3 (0:1)
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2011Tammeka Flora1:4 (0:2)
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2011Paide Tammeka2:1 (1:1)
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2011Tammeka Paide1:2 (0:1)
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2011Flora Tammeka3:2 (1:1)
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2011Tammeka Viljandi1:3 (1:2)
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2011Tammeka Trans1:4 (0:0)
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2011Tammeka Levadia0:4 (0:1)
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2011Kalev Tammeka5:1 (3:0)
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2011Tammeka Kuressaare1:0 (1:0)
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.2011Paide Tammeka2:2 (0:1)
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.2011Viljandi Tammeka1:2 (1:0)
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2011Trans Tammeka4:1 (3:0)
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.2011Levadia Tammeka2:2 (1:1)
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011Tammeka Kalev1:4 (1:1)
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2011Kuressaare Tammeka4:1 (0:1)
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2011Tammeka Kuressaare2:1 (1:0)
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2011Kalev Tammeka2:3 (1:1)
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2011Tammeka Levadia0:5 (0:2)
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2011Tammeka Trans1:1 (1:0)
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  19.03.2011Tammeka Viljandi1:1 (1:0)
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2011Flora Tammeka1:0 (1:0)
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  05.03.2011Tammeka Paide2:2 (0:0)
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 195
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 26

ZamalekRenaissance Berkane

22:00

 

CSKAKrylia Sovetov

14:00

AkhmatFK Rostov

14:00

ZenitYenisey

14:00

DynamoArsenal

14:00

FK KrasnodarRubin

14:00

AnzhiUral

14:00

LokomotivFK Ufa

14:00

FK OrenburgSpartak

16:00

 

DneprLokomotiv-Kazanka

0:3

FK KolomnaTekstilshchik

14:00

Pskov-747Veles

16:00

LeningradetsTorpedo

17:00

Znamya TrudaFK Dolgoprudny

17:30

 

FK KalugaFK Khimki-M

14:00

Salyut-BelgorodRotor-2

16:00

FK StroginoZorkiy

16:00

KvantKhimik

17:00

FK RyazanDynamo

17:00

TorpedoSaturn

17:00

SokolMetallurg

18:00

 

DynamoFK Lviv

17:00

ZoryaFK Oleksandriya

19:30

ShahtarFK Mariupol

19:30

 

InguletsBalkany

17:00

 

PyunikArarat

17:00

 

TarazTobil

16:00

OkzhetpesAstana

17:00

ZhetysuKaysar

17:00

IrtyshAtyrau

18:00

ShakhtyorQayrat

18:00

AqtöbeOrdabasy

19:00

 

NasafLokomotiv

19:00

PaxtakorAGMK

19:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaBuxoro

19:00

 

ÍAStjarnan

17:00

FylkirFH

19:15

ValurBreiðablik

19:15

 

TorinoLazio

15:00

SampdoriaJuventus

18:00

InterEmpoli

20:30

FiorentinaGenoa

20:30

SPALMilan

20:30

RomaParma

20:30

AtalantaSassuolo

20:30

CagliariUdinese

20:30

 

FK LiepājaValmiera

15:00

VentspilsRiga FC

17:00

 

LokomotivaGorica

19:00

OsijekInter

19:00

DinamoHajduk

19:00

 

DjurgårdensÖstersunds

15:00

KalmarElfsborg

17:30

 

SantosInternacional

16:00

FlamengoAtlético Paranaense

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

FortalezaVasco da Gama

19:00

CorinthiansSão Paulo

19:00

BahiaFluminense

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CitySeattle Sounders

17:00

TorontoSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShenzhen

17:30

Shandong Luneng TaishanGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Shanghai SIPGBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 24

Wydad CasablancaEspérance

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyFK Krasnodar-3

0:3

DynamoChernomorets

0:4

ChaikaBiolog-Novokubansk

5:1

Mashuk-KMVSpartak-Nalchik

1:1

Spartak VlVolgar

0:2

Legion-DynamoUrozhay

0:0

DruzhbaAngusht

2:0

 

AlashkertBanants

1:1

Ararat-ArmeniaArtsakh

2:0

 

Dynamo MnIsloch

1:0

BATEFK Slutsk

3:0

LuchFK Homel

1:1

 

SioniMetalurgi

3:3

Dinamo TbTorpedo

2:1

DilaSaburtalo

1:1

 

AmiensGuingamp

2:1

AngersSaint-Étienne

1:1

CaenBordeaux

0:1

DijonToulouse

2:1

MarseilleMontpellier

1:0

NantesStrasbourg

0:1

NiceMonaco

2:0

NîmesLyon

2:3

ReimsParis Saint-Germain

3:1

RennesLille

3:1

 

Istra 1961Rudeš

2:0

 

SundsvallAIK

1:1

 

KalevPaide

0:3

KuressaareTulevik

1:0

 

Orlando CityLos Angeles Galaxy

0:1

Real Salt LakeAtlanta United

2:1

Los AngelesMontreal Impact

4:2

 

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHenan Jianye

0:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru