19.08.2011 < | Football matches for 20.08.2011 | > 21.08.2011 |
Dominican Republic | | Curaçao | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
San Cristóbal | |||||||||
Lesotho | | Swaziland | 0:0 | ||||||
Maseru |
Day 7 | |||||||||
18:00 | PFK Oleksandriya | | Obolon | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
20:00 | Chornomorets | | Volyn | 0:0 | |||||
Odesa |
Day 5 | |||||||||
SKAD-Yalpuh | | Chornomorets-2 | 0:3 | ||||||
Real Pharm | | Krystal | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Metalurh-2 | | Avanhard | 0:4 | ||||||
FK Sevastopol-2 | | Myr | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Sevastopol |
Day 22 | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | FK Vitebsk | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Naftan | | FK Minsk | 0:0 | |||||
Navapolatsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Dnepr | | Belshina | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
19:00 | Neman | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Hrodna | |||||||||
19:00 | BATE | | FK Homel | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Barysaw |
Day 5 | |||||||||
17:00 | Academia UTM | | Tiraspol | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
17:00 | Milsami | | Zimbru | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
17:00 | Nistru | | CSCA-Rapid | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
17:00 | Olimpia | | Costuleni | 0:0 | |||||
20:00 | Dacia | | Sfîntul Gheorghe | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
17:00 | Novbahor | | So’g’diyona | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kosonsoy | |||||||||
18:00 | Mash’al | | Buxoro | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Muborak |
Day 5 | |||||||||
18:30 | Kapfenberg | | Wiener Neustadt | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kapfenberg | |||||||||
18:30 | Wacker | | Admira Wacker | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Innsbruck |
Day 2 | |||||||||
12:00 | Sunderland | | Newcastle United | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
12:45 | Arsenal | | Liverpool | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Aston Villa | | Blackburn Rovers | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Everton | | Queens Park Rangers | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Swansea City | | Wigan Athletic | 0:0 | |||||
Swansea | |||||||||
17:30 | Chelsea | | West Bromwich Albion | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
London |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion | | Blackpool | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Portsmouth | 0:0 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Burnley | | Cardiff City | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Burnley | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Watford | 0:0 | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Derby County | | Doncaster Rovers | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Leicester City | 2:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Peterborough United | | Ipswich Town | 7:1 (4:1) | ||||||
Peterborough | |||||||||
Reading | | Barnsley | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Reading | |||||||||
Southampton | | Millwall | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Southampton | |||||||||
15:00 | Hull City | | Crystal Palace | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kingston upon Hull |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Reading | 46 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 69-41 | 89 | ||
2. | Southampton | 46 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 85-46 | 88 | ||
3. | West Ham United | 46 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 81-48 | 86 | ||
4. | Birmingham City | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 78-51 | 76 | ||
5. | Blackpool | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 79-59 | 75 | ||
6. | Cardiff City | 46 | 19 | 18 | 9 | 66-53 | 75 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 52-51 | 70 | ||
8. | Hull City | 46 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 47-44 | 68 | ||
9. | Leicester City | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 66-55 | 66 | ||
10. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 52-52 | 66 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
20:00 | Oud-Heverlee | | Mechelen | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Leuven | |||||||||
20:00 | Cercle | | Genk | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
20:00 | Sint-Truiden | | Lokeren | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
20:00 | Westerlo | | Gent | 2:3 (2:1) | |||||
Westerlo |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:00 | Botev | | Cherno More | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vratsa | |||||||||
18:00 | Minyor | | Slavia | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
20:00 | Ludogorets | | Vidima-Rakovski | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kavarna | |||||||||
20:00 | Chernomorets | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Burgas |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Bayer 04 | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:30 | Augsburg | | Hoffenheim | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Augsburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Freiburg | 5:3 (2:1) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Nürnberg | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Hamburger SV | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
18:30 | Köln | | Kaiserslautern | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Köln |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:45 | Vitesse | | Utrecht | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Arnhem | |||||||||
19:45 | Excelsior | | De Graafschap | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Rotterdam | |||||||||
19:45 | Heerenveen | | Twente | 1:5 (0:3) | |||||
Heerenveen | |||||||||
20:45 | NAC | | Groningen | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Breda |
Day 20 | |||||||||
18:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | | Vålerenga | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Sarpsborg |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:00 | Novi Pazar | | Rad | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Novi Pazar | |||||||||
17:30 | Borac | | Smederevo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ĉačak | |||||||||
17:30 | Metalac | | Vojvodina | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Lučani | |||||||||
17:30 | OFK | | Jagodina | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
17:30 | Radnički 1923 | | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kragujevac |
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:00 | Příbram | | Slovan | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Příbram | |||||||||
18:20 | Dukla | | Viktoria Plzeň | 2:4 (0:2) | |||||
Praha |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:00 | Aberdeen | | Inverness | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee United | | Dunfermline Athletic | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
15:00 | Hibernian | | St. Mirren | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Edinburgh |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Levadia | | Flora | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Kalev | | Paide | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Nõmme Kalju | | Trans | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kuressaare | | Ajax Lasnamäe | 0:0 | ||||||
Tammeka | | Viljandi | 1:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | San Martín | | Lanús | 0:0 | |||||
San Juan | |||||||||
17:05 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Argentinos Juniors | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
21:15 | Independiente | | Estudiantes | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Avellaneda |
Day 18 | |||||||||
18:00 | Cruzeiro | | Ceará | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Uberlândia | |||||||||
18:00 | Corinthians | | Figueirense | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
18:00 | Botafogo | | Atlético Mineiro | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro |
19:00 | Colorado Rapids | | Chivas USA | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Commerce City | |||||||||
19:00 | Portland Timbers | | Vancouver Whitecaps | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Portland | |||||||||
19:30 | New England Revolution | | New York Red Bulls | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Foxborough | |||||||||
19:30 | Houston Dynamo | | Real Salt Lake | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Houston | |||||||||
19:30 | Los Angeles Galaxy | | San Jose Earthquakes | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Carson | |||||||||
20:00 | Columbus Crew | | Philadelphia Union | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Columbus | |||||||||
20:00 | Dallas | | Seattle Sounders | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Frisco |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
19:15 | |
20:30 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
14:30* | |
15:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
16:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:20 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |