Head to head stats

BATE (Barysaw), Belarus –
FK Homel (Gomel), Belarus

BATE (Barysaw)
Current UEFA rank (2018)84
Matches48
Wins24
Drawn13
Losses11
Goals for67
Goals after36
Goals difference31
The biggest win4:0
The biggest loss1:3, 0:2
The most resultative match3:2, 2:3
The most resultative draw2:2
Points85
FK Homel (Gomel)
Current UEFA rank (2018)-
Matches48
Wins11
Drawn13
Losses24
Goals for36
Goals after67
Goals difference-31
The biggest win3:1, 2:0
The biggest loss0:4
The most resultative match2:3, 3:2
The most resultative draw2:2
Points46

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

Belarus 2018, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2018FK Homel BATE
 Gomel

Belarus 2018, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2018BATE FK Homel3:0 (2:0)
 Barysaw

Belarus 2017, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2017BATE FK Homel3:0 (2:0)
 Barysaw

Belarus 2017, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2017FK Homel BATE1:1 (0:1)
 Gomel

Belarus 2015, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2015FK Homel BATE0:0
 Gomel

Belarus 2015, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2015BATE FK Homel2:0 (0:0)
 Barysaw

Belarus 2014, top league, Championship round

Статистика личных встреч  22.11.2014BATE FK Homel4:0 (3:0)
 Barysaw

Belarus 2014, top league, Championship round

Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2014FK Homel BATE1:2 (1:1)
 Gomel

Belarus 2014, top league, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  22.06.2014BATE FK Homel0:0
 Barysaw

Belarus 2014, top league, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2014FK Homel BATE0:3 (0:3)
 Gomel

Belarus 2013, top league, Championship round

Статистика личных встреч  01.12.2013BATE FK Homel2:0 (0:0)
 Barysaw

Belarus 2013, top league, Championship round

Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2013FK Homel BATE0:1 (0:1)
 Gomel

Belarus 2013, top league, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2013FK Homel BATE3:2 (1:1)
 Gomel

Belarus 2013, top league, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2013BATE FK Homel1:2 (0:1)
 Barysaw

Belarus 2012, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2012FK Homel BATE1:2 (1:1)
 Gomel

Belarus 2012, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2012BATE FK Homel0:0
 Barysaw

Belarus 2012, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2012FK Homel BATE0:1 (0:1)
 Gomel

Belarusian Super Cup 2012, Final

Статистика личных встреч  06.03.2012BATE FK Homel0:2 (0:1)
 Minsk

Belarus 2011, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2011BATE FK Homel0:0
 Barysaw

Belarus 2011, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2011BATE FK Homel1:1 (1:1)
 Barysaw

Belarus 2011, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011FK Homel BATE0:0
 Gomel

Belarus 2009, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2009BATE FK Homel3:0 (1:0)
 Barysaw

Belarus 2009, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  10.07.2009FK Homel BATE0:3 (0:1)
 Gomel

Belarus 2008, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2008FK Homel BATE0:2 (0:0)
 Gomel

Belarus 2008, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2008BATE FK Homel2:0 (1:0)
 Barysaw

Belarus 2007, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2007BATE FK Homel2:0 (2:0)
 Barysaw

Belarus 2007, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2007FK Homel BATE1:3 (1:0)
 Gomel

Belarus 2006, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2006FK Homel BATE0:1 (0:0)
 Gomel

Belarus 2006, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2006BATE FK Homel1:1 (0:1)
 Barysaw

Belarus 2005, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2005FK Homel BATE2:3 (1:0)
 Gomel

Belarus 2005, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2005BATE FK Homel1:1 (1:0)
 Barysaw

Belarus 2004, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2004FK Homel BATE0:1 (0:0)
 Gomel

Belarus 2004, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2004BATE FK Homel3:1 (1:0)
 Barysaw

Belarusian Cup 2003/04, Semifinal

Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2004FK Homel (Gomel) BATE (Barysaw)3:2 (2:0)
 Gomel

Belarusian Cup 2003/04, Semifinal

Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2004BATE (Barysaw) FK Homel (Gomel)1:2 (1:2)
 Barysaw

Belarus 2003, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2003FK Homel BATE2:0 (2:0)
 Gomel

Belarus 2003, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2003BATE FK Homel0:0
 Barysaw

Belarus 2002, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2002FK Homel BATE1:0 (0:0)
 Gomel

Belarus 2002, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  04.06.2002BATE FK Homel0:1 (0:1)
 Barysaw

Belarusian Cup 2001/02, Final

Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2002FK Homel (Gomel) BATE (Barysaw)2:0 (0:0)
 Vitebsk

Belarus 2001, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2001BATE FK Homel1:0 (0:0)
 Barysaw

Belarus 2001, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2001FK Homel BATE0:1 (0:0)
 Gomel

Belarus 2000, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2000BATE FK Homel2:0 (1:0)
 Barysaw

Belarus 2000, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2000FK Homel BATE3:1 (1:1)
 Gomel

Belarusian Cup 1999/00, 1/8 finals

Статистика личных встреч  17.10.1999BATE (Barysaw) FK Homel (Gomel)0:1 (0:0)
 Barysaw

Belarus 1999, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  21.08.1999BATE FK Homel3:1 (1:1)
 Barysaw

Belarus 1999, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  07.05.1999FK Homel BATE2:2 (1:1)
 Gomel

Belarus 1998, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  25.08.1998FK Homel BATE0:0
 Gomel

Belarus 1998, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  22.05.1998BATE FK Homel1:1 (1:0)
 Barysaw
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 143
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 18

AndorraUAE

GuatemalaCuba

20:00

KCCATownship Rollers

16:00

DifaâMC Alger

20:00

Mbabane SwallowsZESCO United

15:00

Étoile du SahelPrimeiro de Agosto

20:00

 

CSKAArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarSpartak

19:00

AkhmatRubin

21:30

 

LuchFK Krasnodar-2

15:00

AvangardBaltika

16:00

ShinnikZenit-2

16:00

FK TyumenSibir

17:00

FK TambovMordovia

18:00

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

FakelFK Khimki

18:00

TomFK Armavir

19:00

FK SochiFK Nizhniy Novgorod

19:00

 

FK LvivShahtar

17:00

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

19:30

 

KolosAvanhard

19:47

RukhIngulets

19:47

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

19:47

ZirkaKobra

19:47

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

19:47

AhrobiznesDnipro-1

19:47

VolynFK Sumy

19:47

 

FK MynaiCherkashchyna-Akademiya

Nyva VPodillya

17:00

FK KalushVeres

17:00

ChaikaNyva T

18:00

 

KreminFK Nikopol

17:00

MyrMetalurh

17:30

EnerhiyaHirnyk

17:30

 

FK MinskFK Smalyavichy

16:45

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

18:45

Dynamo BrBATE

20:45

 

AkzhayikAqtöbe

18:00

AtyrauTobil

19:00

 

PaxtakorNasaf

20:00

QizilqumNavbahor

20:00

 

Red BullHartberg

17:00

MattersburgWolfsberg

17:00

WackerSt. Pölten

17:00

 

Cardiff CityNewcastle United

12:30

BurnleyWatford

15:00

EvertonSouthampton

15:00

Leicester CityWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Tottenham HotspurFulham

15:00

West Ham UnitedAFC Bournemouth

15:00

ChelseaArsenal

17:30

 

Bristol CityMiddlesbrough

15:00

MillwallDerby County

15:00

ReadingBolton Wanderers

15:00

Hull CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Ipswich TownAston Villa

15:00

Leeds UnitedRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedNorwich City

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

15:00

Preston North EndStoke City

17:30

 

LokerenStandard

18:00

CercleZulte Waregem

20:00

Waasland-BeverenSint-Truiden

20:00

KortrijkOostende

20:30

 

Botev PLokomotiv

18:30

Botev VEtar

21:00

 

FerencvárosPaks

17:00

PuskásKisvárda

19:30

ÚjpestMezőkövesd-Zsóry

19:30

HonvédVideoton

19:30

DiósgyőrHaladás

19:30

 

NACDe Graafschap

18:30

VVV-VenloAjax

18:30

FortunaPSV

20:45

Heracles AlmeloDen Haag

20:45

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

17:30

DinamoSamtredia

20:00

 

ÍBVKeflavík

16:00

 

Celta de VigoEspañol

18:15

VillarrealReal Sociedad

20:15

BarcelonaAlavés

22:15

 

JelgavaRiga FC

18:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

20:00

 

StumbrasSūduva

*

JonavaPalanga

13:00

 

KristiansundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømHaugesund

18:00

RanheimSandefjord

18:00

BrannSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækMolde

18:00

StrømsgodsetStart

18:00

VålerengaTromsø

20:00

 

Wisła PArka

18:00

GórnikLechia

20:30

 

ChavesPortimonense

16:30

BoavistaBenfica

19:00

SportingVitória Setubal

21:00

 

VoždovacDinamo

20:00

ČukaričkiProleter

20:00

VojvodinaBačka

20:00

MladostZemun

20:00

 

CeljeTriglav

18:00

AluminijRudar

20:00

 

GuingampParis Saint-Germain

17:00

AmiensMontpellier

20:00

CaenNice

20:00

DijonNantes

20:00

MonacoLille

20:00

RennesAngers

20:00

 

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

21:00

 

BudućnostLovćen

17:00

PetrovacMornar

17:00

RudarSutjeska

17:00

IskraGrbalj

17:00

TitogradZeta

17:00

 

SlovanBohemians 1905

17:00

FastavTeplice

17:00

Mladá BoleslavOpava

17:00

SlaviaBaumit

19:00

 

MalmöTrelleborg

16:00

 

PaideNõmme Kalju

16:00

 

CorinthiansGrêmio

19:00

SantosSport

21:00

 

Seattle SoundersLos Angeles Galaxy

13:00

Vancouver WhitecapsNew York Red Bulls

16:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York City

19:00

DallasMinnesota United

19:00

San Jose EarthquakesToronto

19:00

Montreal ImpactChicago Fire

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityPortland Timbers

19:30

Houston DynamoReal Salt Lake

20:00

 

Dalian YifangHenan Jianye

19:35

Tianjin TedaJiangsu Suning

19:35

Guizhou HengfengShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Guangzhou R&FChangchun Yatai

19:35

Beijing RenheBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 16

ProgrèsFK Ufa

2:2

KøbenhavnCSKA Sofia

2:1

AEKSturm

5:0

MoldeHibernian

3:0

ValurSheriff

2:1

MidtjyllandThe New Saints

3:1

KukësiTorpedo Kutaisi

2:0

HJKOlimpija Ljubljana

1:4

LuzernOlympiakós

1:3

UniversitateaRB Leipzig

1:1

LASKBeşiktaş

2:1

Burnleyİstanbul Başakşehir

1:0 aet

BrøndbySpartak Zlatibor Voda

2:1

ZenitDynamo Minsk

8:1 aet

AtalantaHapoel

2:0

BaselVitesse

1:0

ŽalgirisSevilla

0:5

QayratSigma

1:2

ZrinjskiLudogorets

1:1

F91Legia

2:2

CFRAlashkert

5:0

SūduvaSpartaks Jurmala

0:0

MariborRangers

0:0

LechGenk

1:2

APOELHapoel Be'er Sheva

3:1

FeyenoordTrenčín

1:1

GentJagiellonia

3:1

MaccabiPyunik

2:1

BragaZorya Lugansk

2:2

PartizanNordsjælland

3:2

Rapid WienSlovan

4:0

BordeauxFK Mariupol

2:1

Dynamo BrestApollon

1:0

RijekaSarpsborg

0:1

RosenborgCork City

3:0

SteauaHajduk Split

2:1

BotafogoNacional

2:0

ColónSão Paulo

0:1
pen. 5:3

Defensor SportingFluminense

0:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

0:0

 

SunderlandSheffield Wednesday

0:2

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)Bahia (Salvador)

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru