16.08.2012 < | Football matches for 17.08.2012 | > 18.08.2012 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
22:00 | ASO Chlef | | Sunshine Stars | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Chlef |
Day 7 | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo | | Yenisey | 0:0 | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:30 | Rotor | | Neftekhimik | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Khimki | | Baltika | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA-Energiya | | Petrotrest | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Spartak-Nalchik | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
19:00 | Salyut | | Shinnik | 0:0 | |||||
Belgorod | |||||||||
19:00 | Sibir | | FK Ufa | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
21:00 | Volgar | | Ural | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Astrakhan |
Day 6 | |||||||||
14:00 | Lokomotiv-2 | | Kareliya | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:00 | Znamya Truda | | FK Dolgoprudny | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
18:30 | Dnepr | | Sever | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Podolsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Spartak Kostroma | | Rus | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Karavayevo | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Vologda | | Pskov-747 | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Vologda | |||||||||
18:30 | Khimik | | Tekstilshchik | 0:0 | |||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Piter | | Volga Tver | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Saint Petersburg |
Day 6 | |||||||||
17:00 | Rubin-2 | | Gazovik | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
18:00 | Akademiya | | Zenit-Izhevsk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Lada-Tolyatti | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kirov | |||||||||
18:00 | Octan | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
19:00 | Gornyak | | FK Chelyabinsk | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Uchaly | |||||||||
19:00 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Nosta | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||||
19:00 | Syzran-2003 | | KAMAZ | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Syzran |
Day 6 | |||||||||
19:00 | Arsenal | | Illichovets | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kiev |
Day 6 | |||||||||
20:45 | PFK Sevastopol | | PFK Oleksandriya | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Sevastopol |
Day 16 | |||||||||
17:00 | Lokomotiv | | FK Olmaliq | 4:2 (2:0) | |||||
Toshkent | |||||||||
18:00 | Qizilqum | | Mashʼal | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Zarafshon | |||||||||
18:15 | Buxoro | | Dinamo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Buxoro Бухоро Арена | |||||||||
18:45 | Shoʼrtan | | FK Andijon | 6:1 (2:0) | |||||
Guzor Markaziy Stadium |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:45 | Cardiff City | | Huddersfield Town | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Cardiff |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Cardiff City | 46 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 72-45 | 87 | ||
2. | Hull City | 46 | 24 | 7 | 15 | 61-52 | 79 | ||
3. | Watford | 46 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 85-58 | 77 | ||
4. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 19 | 18 | 9 | 69-43 | 75 | ||
5. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 19 | 15 | 12 | 73-62 | 72 | ||
6. | Leicester City | 46 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 71-48 | 68 | ||
7. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 69-61 | 68 | ||
8. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 63-59 | 67 | ||
9. | Charlton Athletic | 46 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 65-59 | 65 | ||
10. | Derby County | 46 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 65-62 | 61 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:15 | Olhanense | | Estoril-Praia | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Olhão |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:30 | Radnički 1923 | | Novi Pazar | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kragujevac |
Day 22 | |||||||||
19:30 | Beijing Guoan | | Liaoning Whowin | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Beijing |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 51-30 | 58 | ||
2. | Jiangsu Sainty | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 49-29 | 54 | ||
3. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 34-35 | 48 | ||
4. | Guizhou Renhe | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 44-33 | 45 | ||
5. | Dalian Aerbin | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 51-46 | 44 | ||
6. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 37-40 | 44 | ||
7. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 47-49 | 42 | ||
8. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 29-30 | 40 | ||
9. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 39-34 | 38 | ||
10. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 40-41 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |