06.08.2011 < | Football matches for 7.08.2011 | > 08.08.2011 |
17:15 | El Salvador | | Venezuela | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
USA, Washington |
Day 19 | |||||||||
17:30 | Amkar | | FK Krasnodar | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
17:45 | Spartak-Nalchik | | Rubin | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
19:15 | Terek | | Spartak Moscow | 2:4 (2:0) | |||||
Grozny | |||||||||
20:00 | Lokomotiv | | Krylia Sovetov | 0:0 | |||||
Moscow |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Alania-D | | Kavkaztransgaz-2005 | 2:3 (1:0) | ||||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
Angusht | | Rotor | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nazran | |||||||||
Dynamo Stavropol | | FAYuR | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Stavropol | |||||||||
Druzhba | | Biolog-Novokubansk | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Maykop | |||||||||
Mashuk-KMV | | Slavyansky | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nazran | |||||||||
Olimpiya | | Dagdizel | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Kabardinka | |||||||||
SKA | | FK Taganrog | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Torpedo | | FK Astrakhan | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Armavir | |||||||||
Energiya | | MITOS | 2:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Volzhsky |
Day 3 | |||||||||
FK Sevastopol-2 | | Illichovets-2 | 2:3 | ||||||
Sevastopol |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:00 | Iskra-Stal | | Costuleni | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
13:00 | West Ham United | | Cardiff City | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Reading | 46 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 69-41 | 89 | ||
2. | Southampton | 46 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 85-46 | 88 | ||
3. | West Ham United | 46 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 81-48 | 86 | ||
4. | Birmingham City | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 78-51 | 76 | ||
5. | Blackpool | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 79-59 | 75 | ||
6. | Cardiff City | 46 | 19 | 18 | 9 | 66-53 | 75 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 52-51 | 70 | ||
8. | Hull City | 46 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 47-44 | 68 | ||
9. | Leicester City | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 66-55 | 66 | ||
10. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 52-52 | 66 |
14:30 | Manchester United | | Manchester City | 3:2 (0:2) | |||||
London |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Liteks | | Beroe | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lovech | |||||||||
20:30 | Lokomotiv Sofia | | CSKA | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:30 | Mainz 05 | | Bayer 04 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mainz | |||||||||
17:30 | Bayern | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
München |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Baia | | Sioni | 3:0 | ||||||
Spartaki-Tskhinvali | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:2 | ||||||
Gagra | | Merani | 3:0 | ||||||
Metalurgi | | Kolkheti 1913 | 0:0 | ||||||
Torpedo | | Zestaponi | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
18:00 | Brann | | Strømsgodset | 0:0 | |||||
Bergen | |||||||||
18:00 | Ålesund | | Odd | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ålesund | |||||||||
18:00 | Lillestrøm | | Sarpsborg 08 | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lillestrøm | |||||||||
18:00 | Vålerenga | | Sogndal | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Oslo | |||||||||
18:00 | Viking | | Tromsø | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Stavanger | |||||||||
20:00 | Rosenborg | | Molde | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Trondheim |
21:00 | Porto | | Vitória Guimaraes | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Aveiro |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Dijon | | Rennes | 1:5 (1:2) | |||||
Dijon | |||||||||
21:00 | Bordeaux | | Saint-Étienne | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Bordeaux |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | | Viktoria Plzeň | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Praha | |||||||||
17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | | Slovácko | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mladá Boleslav | |||||||||
19:30 | Sparta | | Baumit | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Praha |
Day 20 | |||||||||
16:30 | Halmstad | | Norrköping | 5:4 (1:1) | |||||
Halmstad | |||||||||
16:30 | Syrianska | | Helsingborgs | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Södertälje | |||||||||
16:30 | Örebro | | Häcken | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Örebro | |||||||||
19:00 | Djurgårdens | | GAIS | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
19:00 | Elfsborg | | Kalmar | 0:0 | |||||
Borås |
Day 3 | |||||||||
12:15 | Aberdeen | | Celtic | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
15:00 | Motherwell | | Hearts | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Motherwell |
Day 1 | |||||||||
14:00 | Newell's Old Boys | | Estudiantes | 0:0 | |||||
Rosario | |||||||||
16:15 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Lanús | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
18:25 | Olimpo | | Boca Juniors | 0:0 | |||||
Bahía Blanca | |||||||||
20:20 | Tigre | | Racing Club | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Victoria |
Day 15 | |||||||||
16:00 | Atlético Paranaense | | Corinthians | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
16:00 | América-MG | | Fluminense | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sete Lagoas | |||||||||
16:00 | Internacional | | Cruzeiro | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
16:00 | Santos | | Ceará | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
18:30 | Avaí | | São Paulo | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Florianópolis | |||||||||
18:30 | Bahia | | Atlético Goianiense | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
18:30 | Botafogo | | Vasco da Gama | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro |
16:00 | Vancouver Whitecaps | | Chicago Fire | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
Vancouver |
Day 19 | |||||||||
19:30 | Hangzhou Greentown | | Liaoning Whowin | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Hangzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 67-23 | 68 | ||
2. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 49-21 | 53 | ||
3. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 38-23 | 50 | ||
4. | Jiangsu Sainty | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 43-28 | 47 | ||
5. | Shangdong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 37-31 | 47 | ||
6. | Qingdao Jonoon | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 37-33 | 45 | ||
7. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 33-31 | 45 | ||
8. | Hangzhou Greentown | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 28-32 | 39 | ||
9. | Shaanxi Chanba | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 34-41 | 38 | ||
10. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 37-41 | 37 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |