21.08.2011 < | Football matches for 22.08.2011 | > 23.08.2011 |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | | Luch-Energiya | 0:3 | ||||||
Sochi | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | Mordovia | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Shinnik | | Torpedo Moscow | 0:4 (0:3) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
19:00 | Yenisey | | Volgar-Gazprom | 0:0 | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Sibir | | Alaniya | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo | | Baltika | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
19:00 | Ural | | Fakel | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||||
19:30 | Gazovik | | FK Khimki | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
19:30 | Chernomorets | | SKA-Energiya | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
20:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | KAMAZ | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Vladimir |
Day 24 | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Vologda | | Sever | 3:2 (3:2) | |||||
Vologda | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Kostroma | | Kareliya | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Karavayevo | |||||||||
18:00 | Znamya Truda | | Tekstilshchik | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
18:30 | Dnepr | | Volga Tver | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
18:30 | Lokomotiv-2 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:30 | Petrotrest | | Spartak Kostroma | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
18:30 | Pskov-747 | | Sheksna | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Pskov | |||||||||
19:00 | Saturn | | FK Istra | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ramenskoye |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Akademiya | | Zenit-Izhevsk | 2:3 (2:1) | ||||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
Volga Ulyanovsk | | Gornyak | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||||
Neftekhimik | | Rubin-2 | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
Nosta | | Khimik | 0:0 | ||||||
Novotroitsk | |||||||||
Octan | | Dynamo Kirov | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Perm | |||||||||
Syzran-2003 | | FK Ufa | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Syzran | |||||||||
FK Tyumen | | FK Chelyabinsk | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Tyumen |
Day 2 | |||||||||
20:00 | Manchester United | | Tottenham Hotspur | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester |
Longwell Green Sports | | Bristol Manor Farm | 3:2* | ||||||
Binfield | | Reading Town | 3:0* | ||||||
Fisher | | Chichester City | 6:1* | ||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
19:00 | Molde | | Lillestrøm | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Molde |
Day 2 | |||||||||
20:15 | Olhanense | | Vitória Setúbal | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Olhão |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |