04.08.2011 < | Football matches for 5.08.2011 | > 06.08.2011 |
Day 16 | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Tambov | | Zvezda | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Tambov | |||||||||
18:30 | Avangard | | Vityaz | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kursk | |||||||||
18:30 | Podolye | | Metallurg-Oskol | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Yerino | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Kaluga | | FK Gubkin | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
19:00 | Zenit | | Sokol | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Penza | |||||||||
19:00 | Rusichi | | Lokomotiv | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Orel | |||||||||
19:30 | Salyut | | Metallurg | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Belgorod |
Day 5 | |||||||||
19:00 | Zorya | | Metalurh | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Alchevsk | |||||||||
21:00 | Illichovets | | Volyn | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Mariupol |
Day 4 | |||||||||
17:30 | Enerhetyk | | Krymteplytsya | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Burshtyn |
Day 20 | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Dnepr | | Shakhtsyor | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mogilev |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Reading | 46 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 69-41 | 89 | ||
2. | Southampton | 46 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 85-46 | 88 | ||
3. | West Ham United | 46 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 81-48 | 86 | ||
4. | Birmingham City | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 78-51 | 76 | ||
5. | Blackpool | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 79-59 | 75 | ||
6. | Cardiff City | 46 | 19 | 18 | 9 | 66-53 | 75 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 52-51 | 70 | ||
8. | Hull City | 46 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 47-44 | 68 | ||
9. | Leicester City | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 66-55 | 66 | ||
10. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 52-52 | 66 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
20:30 | Anderlecht | | Mechelen | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bruxelles |
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | | Honvéd | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Zalaegerszeg |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Hamburger SV | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Dortmund |
Day 19 | |||||||||
19:00 | Fredrikstad | | Stabæk | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Fredrikstad |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Lokomotiva | | Šibenik | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:00 | Dukla | | Dynamo | 4:2 (1:1) | |||||
Praha | |||||||||
20:15 | Teplice | | Hradec Králové | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Teplice |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:10 | Banfield | | Atlético | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
21:15 | Unión | | Argentinos Juniors | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Santa Fe |
19:30 | Colorado Rapids | | Columbus Crew | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Commerce City |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |