Russia 2011/12, FNL First division

Tournament for places 1-8

Tournament for places 9-19

First stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Alaniya382110750 - 2473134231 - 94386519 - 1530
2.Mordovia382110767 - 4473142342 - 234478425 - 2129
3.Shinnik382161161 - 4269113537 - 2236103624 - 2033
4.FK Nizhniy Novgorod382151253 - 4068131531 - 204084722 - 2028
5.Sibir381613961 - 3961116234 - 153957727 - 2422
6.Dynamo Br381791248 - 406095524 - 183284724 - 2228
7.Torpedo M3816121050 - 306096423 - 123376627 - 1827
8.Ural381515851 - 356088327 - 183277524 - 1728
9.KAMAZ381781348 - 3659104526 - 163474822 - 2025
10.Yenisey3814111345 - 435368521 - 172683824 - 2627
11.FK Khimki381391647 - 6148104527 - 2534351120 - 3614
12.Volgar-Gazprom3812111536 - 494785623 - 232946913 - 2618
13.SKA-Energiya3812111546 - 574778425 - 2529531121 - 3218
14.Torpedo Vl381271945 - 614384728 - 2828431217 - 3315
15.Luch-Energiya389151430 - 32425779 - 122248721 - 2020
16.Chernomorets381181932 - 364175718 - 1626431214 - 2015
17.Baltika389141531 - 454156813 - 182148718 - 2720
18.Gazovik388141640 - 483847819 - 261947821 - 2219
19.Fakel386122026 - 463047816 - 2119251210 - 2511
20.Zhemchuzhina-Sochi38822822 - 8126x41149 - 4213411413 - 3913

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.2011 14:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod Baltika1:0 (1:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2011 14:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod Torpedo M1:0 (1:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 36
Day 35
Day 34
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2011 16:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod Chernomorets1:0 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2011 19:30Ural FK Nizhniy Novgorod2:0 (1:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2011 18:00Gazovik FK Nizhniy Novgorod0:2 (0:2)
 Orenburg
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2011 17:00Shinnik FK Nizhniy Novgorod4:1 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2011 17:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod Dynamo Br0:1 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2011 19:00Sibir FK Nizhniy Novgorod1:1 (0:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.2011 18:30FK Nizhniy Novgorod Torpedo Vl2:0 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2011 19:00SKA-Energiya FK Nizhniy Novgorod1:1 (1:0)
 Khabarovsk
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2011 18:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod Mordovia1:1 (1:1)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2011 18:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod KAMAZ1:2 (0:0)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.2011 19:00Baltika FK Nizhniy Novgorod0:2 (0:1)
 Kaliningrad
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.2011 18:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod FK Khimki2:0 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.2011 18:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod Fakel3:1 (3:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.2011 16:00Chernomorets FK Nizhniy Novgorod0:1 (0:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2011 18:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod Ural1:5 (1:2)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2011 18:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod Gazovik2:1 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2011 18:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod Shinnik3:2 (2:1)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2011 18:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod Yenisey0:1 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2011 18:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod Sibir2:1 (0:1)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2011 17:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod SKA-Energiya2:0 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2011 17:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod Luch-Energiya4:1 (2:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2011 18:00Mordovia FK Nizhniy Novgorod3:1 (1:0)
 Saransk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2011 18:00KAMAZ FK Nizhniy Novgorod0:2 (0:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2011 17:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod Alaniya0:3 (0:1)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.2011 17:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod Volgar-Gazprom2:1 (1:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

MadagascarSudan

14:30

TogoAlgeria

16:00

EthiopiaGhana

16:00

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00

CongoDR Congo

15:30

LiberiaZimbabwe

16:00

RwandaCentral African Republic

15:30

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

17:00

AngolaBurkina Faso

16:00

MauritaniaBotswana

17:00

SwazilandNiger

15:30

MozambiqueZambia

15:30

LesothoTanzania

16:00

SwitzerlandBelgium

20:45

EnglandCroatia

14:00

Northern IrelandAustria

17:00

HungaryFinland

20:45

GreeceEstonia

21:45

San MarinoBelarus

18:00

MoldovaLuxembourg

19:00

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

16:00

BahamasAnguilla

18:00

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

19:00

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

21:00

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

20:45

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

14:00

Rotor-VolgogradTom

14:00

Spartak-2Shinnik

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

15:00

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

15:00

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

16:00

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

FakelAvangard

17:00

Zenit-2Luch

19:00

 

InguletsKolos

14:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

14:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

17:10

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

19:20

 

ParanáPalmeiras

17:00

AméricaSantos

17:00

BotafogoInternacional

17:00

SportFlamengo

17:00

São PauloCruzeiro

19:00

GrêmioChapecoense

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

MoroccoCameroon

2:0

South SudanBurundi

2:5

EgyptTunisia

3:2

MongoliaHong Kong

1:5

TaiwanNorth Korea

0:2

LaosMyanmar

1:3

VietnamMalaysia

2:0

NetherlandsFrance

2:0

SlovakiaUkraine

4:1

WalesDenmark

1:2

SloveniaNorway

1:1

CyprusBulgaria

1:1

GibraltarArmenia

2:6

LiechtensteinMacedonia

0:2

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

14:45*

GrenadaSt. Martin

5:2

BermudaEl Salvador

1:0

BelizePuerto Rico

1:0

ArubaMontserrat

0:2

PalestinePakistan

2:1

UAEBolivia

0:0

OmanSyria

1:1

JapanVenezuela

1:1

Saudi ArabiaYemen

1:0

BrazilUruguay

1:0

HondurasPanama

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileCosta Rica

2:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru