China 2011

Super League

Tianjin Teda, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Guangzhou Evergrande30208267 - 2368CL132042 - 74176225 - 1627
2.Beijing Guoan301411549 - 2153CL94231 - 123157318 - 922
3.Liaoning Whowin30148838 - 2350103222 - 73345616 - 1617
4.Jiangsu Sainty301451143 - 2847112229 - 113533914 - 1712
5.Shangdong Luneng Taishan30138937 - 314785218 - 102953719 - 2118
6.Qingdao Jonoon30129937 - 3345102323 - 93227614 - 2413
7.Changchun Yatai301112733 - 314558218 - 152364515 - 1622
8.Hangzhou Greentown301091128 - 323984315 - 92825813 - 2311
9.Shaanxi Chanba301081234 - 413856419 - 212152815 - 2017
10.Tianjin Teda30813937 - 4137CL64522 - 182229415 - 2315
11.Shanghai Shenhua301141531 - 413792424 - 182922117 - 238
12.Dalian Shide307111227 - 433256416 - 192125811 - 2411
13.Henan Construction307111229 - 353247415 - 121934814 - 2313
14.Nanchang Hengyuan30851720 - 412945610 - 1617401110 - 2512
15.Chengdu Blades305121327 - 472727613 - 221335714 - 2514
16.Shenzhen Ruby30581727 - 532354620 - 211904117 - 324

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 27
Day 26
Day 24
Day 23
Day 21
Day 20
Day 18
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.2011 19:30Beijing Guoan Tianjin Teda1:1 (0:1)
 Beijing
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2011 19:00Dalian Shide Tianjin Teda1:1 (1:1)
 Dalian
Day 6
Day 4
Day 2

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 110
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

09.10.2019
current

Fourth Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 18

 

AkhmatLokomotiv

19:30

 

Lokomotiv-KazankaRodina

17:00

 

ShahtarKolos

19:00

 

Obolon-Brovar-2Podillya

14:00

 

Avanhard-2FK Nikopol

13:00

Chornomorets-2Enerhiya

13:00

 

NoahFC Erevan

15:00

 

FK MinskTarpeda

3:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Qizilqum

15:15

BunyodkorAGMK

17:30

MetallurgSoʼgʼdiyona

17:30

 

Cardiff CitySheffield Wednesday

19:45

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzBrugge

20:30

 

VitoshaCherno More

17:30

DunavEtar

20:00

 

EintrachtBayer 04

20:30

 

GranadaAtlético Osasuna

21:00

 

Zagłębie LPogoń

18:00

Wisła KPiast

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

20:00

 

NiceParis Saint-Germain

20:45

 

GoricaDinamo

18:00

 

AFC EskilstunaSundsvall

19:00

 

ShenzhenGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Tianjin TianhaiWuhan Zall

19:35

 

Melbourne VictoryWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 16

 

GrêmioBahia

0:1

CSAAtlético Mineiro

2:2

FortalezaFlamengo

1:2

CruzeiroSão Paulo

1:0

PalmeirasChapecoense

1:0

Vasco da GamaBotafogo

2:1

GoiásCorinthians

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru