Norrköping

Norrköping

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 236

Founded: 29.05.1897

Stadium: Nya Parken

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2016/17 - Second qualifying round
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1963/64 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1962/63 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1957/58 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1956/57 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2019/20 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1993/94 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1990/91 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1982/83 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1978/79 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1972/73 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1994/95 - Preliminary round
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1991/92 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1988/89 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1969/70 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1968/69 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1995 - Group 5 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1994 - Group 8 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1993 - Group 3 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1991 - Group 2 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1990 - Group 4 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1988 - Group 5 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1987 - Group 7 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1982 - Group 5 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1978 - Group 1 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1974 - Group 8 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1973 - Group 4 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1972 - Group 2 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1970 - Group B1 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1969 - Group 5 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1967 - Group B1 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1966/67 - Quarterfinals
Intertoto Cup 1965/66 - Final
Intertoto Cup 1964/65 - Group B2 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1963/64 - Round 1

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2019 - place 3
Atlantic Cup 2018 - place 3
Atlantic Cup 2016 - place 6

Overall stats Svenska Supercupen - overall stats
Svenska Supercupen 2015 - Winner

Overall stats Sweden Allsvenskan - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Sweden 2019 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2018 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2017 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2016 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2015 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2014 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 2013 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2012 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2011 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 2008 Allsvenskan - place 16
Sweden 2002 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 2001 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 2000 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1999 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1998 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1997 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1996 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1995 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1994 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1993 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1992 Championship - place 2
Sweden 1991 Championship - place 2
Sweden 1990 Final
Sweden 1989 Final - Champion
Sweden 1988 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1987 Semifinal
Sweden 1986 Semifinal
Sweden 1985 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1984 Final
Sweden 1982 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1981 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1980 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1979 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1978 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1977 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1976 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1975 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1974 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1973 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1972 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1971 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1970 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1969 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1968 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1967 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1966 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1965 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1964 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1963 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1962 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1961 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1960 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1959 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1957/58 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1956/57 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1955/56 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1954/55 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1953/54 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1952/53 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1951/52 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1950/51 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1949/50 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1948/49 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1947/48 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1946/47 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1945/46 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1944/45 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1943/44 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1942/43 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1941/42 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1940/41 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1936/37 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1935/36 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1929/30 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1928/29 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1927/28 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1926/27 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1925/26 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1924/25 Allsvenskan - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 220
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
China 2019

Day 28

22.11

Henan Jianye - Tianjin Tianhai

19:35

22.11

Shandong Luneng Taishan - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

22.11

Shanghai Greenland Shenhua - Beijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

22.11

Wuhan Zall - Guangzhou R&F

19:35

23.11

Beijing Renhe - Jiangsu Suning

15:30

23.11

Dalian Yifang - Hebei China Fortune

15:30

23.11

Tianjin Teda - Shenzhen

15:30

23.11

Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao - Shanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 23

FlamengoRiver Plate

15:00

 

FK OrenburgAkhmat

13:30

RubinZenit

14:00

DynamoFK Rostov

16:30

 

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

13:00

Spartak-2Avangard

13:00

ChaikaFK Armavir

14:00

ShinnikTekstilshchik

14:00

NeftekhimikYenisey

14:00

FakelFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

BaltikaMordovia

16:00

RotorTom

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Khimki

16:00

TorpedoLuch

19:30

 

FK OleksandriyaZorya

14:00

Dnipro-1Vorskla

17:00

 

AhrobiznesMetalist 1925

13:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaIngulets

13:00

FK MynaiObolon-Brovar

14:00

AvanhardChornomorets

14:00

MetalurhBalkany

16:00

VolynMFK Mykolaiv

19:00

 

PolissyaChaika

13:00

Nyva TObolon-Brovar-2

14:00

BukovynaNyva V

14:00

FK KalushVeres

14:00

 

Real PharmaChornomorets-2

13:00

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

13:00

KrystalAlians

13:30

HirnykAvanhard-2

14:00

 

SəbailSabah

15:00

 

ShirakAlashkert

14:00

LoriArarat-Armenia

14:00

UrartuNoah

18:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912AGMK

14:30

MetallurgDinamo

14:30

NasafPaxtakor

16:45

QizilqumBuxoro

16:45

 

Red BullSt. Pölten

17:00

WattensLASK

17:00

MattersburgWolfsberg

17:00

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

ArsenalSouthampton

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionLeicester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

15:00

EvertonNorwich City

15:00

WatfordBurnley

15:00

Manchester CityChelsea

17:30

 

Charlton AthleticCardiff City

12:30

Blackburn RoversBarnsley

15:00

BrentfordReading

15:00

Bristol CityNottingham Forest

15:00

Derby CountyPreston North End

15:00

Huddersfield TownBirmingham City

15:00

Luton TownLeeds United

15:00

Stoke CityWigan Athletic

15:00

Swansea CityMillwall

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield Wednesday

15:00

 

EupenStandard

18:00

MechelenZulte Waregem

20:00

Waasland-BeverenCercle

20:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzGenk

20:30

 

SlaviaCherno More

12:30

Botev VCSKA

15:00

LudogoretsLokomotiv

17:30

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryRákóczi

17:00

MOL FehérvárPuskás

17:00

KisvárdaDebrecen

17:00

HonvédPaks

17:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

19:30

 

Bayer 04Freiburg

15:30

EintrachtWolfsburg

15:30

WerderSchalke 04

15:30

FortunaBayern

15:30

UnionBorussia M

15:30

RB LeipzigKöln

18:30

 

UtrechtAZ

18:30

ZwolleFortuna

19:45

AjaxHeracles Almelo

19:45

Den HaagWillem II

20:45

 

LeganésBarcelona

13:00

Real BetisValencia

16:00

GranadaAtlético Madrid

18:30

Real MadridReal Sociedad

21:00

 

AtalantaJuventus

15:00

MilanNapoli

18:00

TorinoInter

20:45

 

KoronaRaków

15:00

PogońLegia

17:30

LechiaŁKS

20:00

 

ČukaričkiRad

16:00

VoždovacProleter

16:00

MladostTSC

16:00

RadničkiCrvena Zvezda

16:00

VojvodinaNapredak

18:00

 

NK BravoRudar

12:45

DomžaleTriglav

14:45

CeljeOlimpija

16:55

 

LyonNice

17:30

DijonRennes

20:00

MetzReims

20:00

AmiensStrasbourg

20:00

AngersNîmes

20:00

BrestNantes

20:00

 

GoricaVaraždin

15:00

SlavenLokomotiva

17:30

 

ZetaGrbalj

13:00

BudućnostTitograd

13:00

PetrovacSutjeska

13:00

KomIskra

13:00

PodgoricaRudar

13:00

 

Bohemians 1905Příbram

14:30

SlovanFastav

14:30

OpavaMladá Boleslav

14:30

SigmaSlavia

17:00

 

CelticLivingston

15:00

HibernianMotherwell

15:00

KilmarnockHearts

15:00

St. MirrenRoss County

15:00

 

HuracánCentral Córdoba

19:40

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

19:40

Atlético TucumánSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:45

 

SantosCruzeiro

21:00

 

Beijing RenheJiangsu Suning

15:30

Dalian YifangHebei China Fortune

15:30

Tianjin TedaShenzhen

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShanghai SIPG

19:35

 

Perth GlorySydney

18:45

Wellington PhoenixBrisbane Roar

19:00

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 21

GuatemalaAntigua and Barbuda

8:0

 

AntwerpGent

3:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru