30.07.2011 < | Football matches for 31.07.2011 | > 01.08.2011 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:30 | Interclube | | ASEC Mimosas | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Luanda | |||||||||
22:00 | Club Africain | | Kaduna United | 0:0 | |||||
Tunis |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Club Africain | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6-3 | 11 | |||
2. | Interclube | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-6 | 10 | |||
3. | ASEC Mimosas | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5-6 | 7 | |||
4. | Kaduna United | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5-9 | 5 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
14:00 | Motema Pembe | | MAS Fès | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kinshasa |
Day 18 | |||||||||
16:30 | Zenit | | Spartak-Nalchik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
18:45 | Dynamo | | Volga | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
20:00 | FK Krasnodar | | CSKA | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
21:00 | FK Rostov | | Lokomotiv | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Skala | | UkrAhroKom | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Minsk | | Neman | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Minsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Brest | |||||||||
20:30 | Shakhtsyor | | Naftan | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Salihorsk |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:00 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | | Iskra-Stal | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
19:00 | Tiraspol | | Sheriff | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
18:00 | Odd | | Brann | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Skien | |||||||||
18:00 | Viking | | Fredrikstad | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Stavanger | |||||||||
18:00 | Stabæk | | Start | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
18:00 | Strømsgodset | | Lillestrøm | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Drammen | |||||||||
18:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | | Haugesund | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Sarpsborg | |||||||||
20:00 | Tromsø | | Ålesund | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tromsø |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo | | Sparta | 2:4 (0:1) | |||||
České Budějovice | |||||||||
17:00 | Hradec Králové | | Viktoria Žižkov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Hradec Králové |
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:00 | Hearts | | Dundee United | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Edinburgh |
Day 13 | |||||||||
16:00 | Avaí | | Corinthians | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Florianópolis | |||||||||
16:00 | Internacional | | Atlético Goianiense | 0:0 | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
16:00 | São Paulo | | Vasco da Gama | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
16:00 | Fluminense | | Ceará | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
18:30 | Atlético Paranaense | | Santos | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
18:30 | Bahia | | Figueirense | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
18:30 | América-MG | | Coritiba | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Sete Lagoas |
18:00 | Dallas | | Chivas USA | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Frisco |
Day 18 | |||||||||
15:30 | Qingdao Jonoon | | Hangzhou Greentown | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Qingdao | |||||||||
19:30 | Liaoning Whowin | | Jiangsu Sainty | 2:4 (1:4) | |||||
Shenyang | |||||||||
19:30 | Nanchang Hengyuan | | Dalian Shide | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nanchang | |||||||||
19:30 | Chengdu Blades | | Changchun Yatai | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Chengdu | |||||||||
19:30 | Shangdong Luneng Taishan | | Tianjin Teda | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Jinan | |||||||||
19:30 | Shenzhen Ruby | | Shanghai Shenhua | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Shenzhen | |||||||||
19:45 | Henan Construction | | Shaanxi Chanba | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Zhengzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 67-23 | 68 | ||
2. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 49-21 | 53 | ||
3. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 38-23 | 50 | ||
4. | Jiangsu Sainty | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 43-28 | 47 | ||
5. | Shangdong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 37-31 | 47 | ||
6. | Qingdao Jonoon | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 37-33 | 45 | ||
7. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 33-31 | 45 | ||
8. | Hangzhou Greentown | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 28-32 | 39 | ||
9. | Shaanxi Chanba | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 34-41 | 38 | ||
10. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 37-41 | 37 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:45 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |