Dalian Shide

Dalian

Founded: 1983

Stadium: Jinzhou Stadium

Other names:

 1983 Ц 1993  Dalian FC
 1994 Ц 1998  Dalian Wanda
 1999  Dalian Wanda Shide
 2000 Ц 2007  Dalian Shide
 2008  Dalian Haichang
 2009 Ц   Dalian Shide

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Asian Champions Cup/Champions League - overall stats
AFC Champions League 2006 - Group E - place 2
AFC Champions League 2004 - Quarterfinal
AFC Champions League 2002/03 - Semifinal
Asian Club Championship 2001/02 - Quarterfinal, East Asia - place 3
Asian Club Championship 1999/00 - First round, East Asia
Asian Club Championship 1998/99 - 3rd place match
Asian Club Championship 1997/98 - Final

Overall stats Asian Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
Asian Cup Winners' Cup 2000/01 - place 2
Asian Cup Winners' Cup 1993/94 - First round
Asian Cup Winners' Cup 1990/91 - Second round

Overall stats Chinese FA Super Cup - overall stats
Chinese FA Super Cup 2002 - Winner
Chinese FA Super Cup 2001 - Final
Chinese FA Super Cup 2000 - Winner
Chinese FA Super Cup 1998 - Final
Chinese FA Super Cup 1997 - Final
Chinese FA Super Cup 1996 - Winner

Overall stats Chinese Super League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

China 2012 Super League - place 14
China 2011 Super League - place 12
China 2010 Super League - place 6
China 2009 Super League - place 8
China 2008 Super League - place 14
China 2007 Super League - place 5
China 2006 Super League - place 5
China 2005 Super League - Champion
China 2004 Super League - place 5
China 2003 Jia A - place 3
China 2002 Jia A - Champion
China 2001 Jia A - Champion
China 2000 Jia A - Champion
China 1999 Jia A - place 9
China 1998 Jia A - Champion
China 1997 Jia A - Champion
China 1996 Jia A - Champion
China 1995 Jia A - place 3
China 1994 Jia A - Champion

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 008
Matches:1 031 211
Clubs:10 821
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 544
Site news
19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Preliminary Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Australia, A-League 2019/20 added

16.08.2019
current

Final of the
Canadian Championship 2019
added

14.08.2019
current

Second round of the
Football League Cup 2019/20
added

14.08.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

Fixtures
China 2019

Day 24

13.09

Jiangsu Suning - Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao

13.09

Shandong Luneng Taishan - Shanghai SIPG

13.09

Shenzhen - Beijing Sinobo Guoan

14.09

Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Tianhai

14.09

Henan Jianye - Hebei China Fortune

15.09

Shanghai Greenland Shenhua - Tianjin Teda

15.09

Beijing Renhe - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

15.09

Wuhan Zall - Dalian Yifang

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 21

Young BoysCrvena Zvezda

21:00

Dinamo ZagrebRosenborg

21:00

OlympiakósFK Krasnodar

22:00

LDUBoca Juniors

17:15

FlamengoInternacional

21:30

Abahani4.25

18:45

 

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)Rotor (Volgograd)

Ararat (Moscow)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

17:00

Veles (Moscow)Torpedo (Moscow)

18:00

Inter (Cherkessk)Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)

18:00

FK Chita (Chita)Luch (Vladivostok)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Armavir (Armavir)

18:00

Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

18:30

FK Ryazan (Ryazan)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

18:30

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)

18:30

Salyut-Belgorod (Belgorod)Fakel (Voronezh)

18:30

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)

18:30

Akron (Tolyatti)Mordovia (Saransk)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Avangard (Kursk)

19:00

 

Cardiff CityHuddersfield Town

19:45

Charlton AthleticNottingham Forest

19:45

FulhamMillwall

19:45

Leeds UnitedBrentford

19:45

Preston North EndStoke City

19:45

Queens Park RangersSwansea City

19:45

West Bromwich AlbionReading

20:00

 

Atlético ParanaenseSão Paulo

19:15

 

New York CityColumbus Crew

19:00

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 19

 

SpartakCSKA

2:1

 

NeftçiSabah

1:1

 

PyunikArarat

1:4

 

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

0:5

 

Wolverhampton WanderersManchester United

1:1

 

Zulte WaregemCharleroi

3:1

 

LokomotivDunav

3:1

 

KRVíkingur R

1:0

BreiðablikValur

3:3

 

Sarpsborg 08Bodø/Glimt

1:1

 

KoronaPogoń

0:1

 

TondelaPortimonense

1:2

 

DjurgårdensAFC Eskilstuna

3:0

ElfsborgÖstersunds

4:1

HelsingborgsGöteborg

1:2

 

Atlético TucumánGodoy Cruz

1:0

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

2:1

EstudiantesIndependiente

3:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 Ц 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

30.07.2019 Ц 14.08.2019

WAFF Championship 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru