Estonia 2011

Meistriliiga

Relegation play-off

Kuressaare, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Flora362682100 - 2486CL134153 - 1343134147 - 1143
2.Nõmme Kalju36247582 - 2379EL105335 - 1135142247 - 1244
3.Trans362277107 - 2973EL122462 - 1538105345 - 1435
4.Levadia362110576 - 2573EL105337 - 1635115239 - 938
5.Kalev361731677 - 595482842 - 282691835 - 3128
6.Paide361361740 - 514582821 - 252654919 - 2619
7.Tammeka361161957 - 753954930 - 3519621027 - 4020
8.Viljandi36862237 - 6930531024 - 3018331213 - 3912
9.Kuressaare36752428 - 6826521113 - 2617231315 - 429
10.Ajax Lasnamäe36043211 - 192402168 - 91202163 - 1012

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 25
Day 19
Day 16
Day 12
Day 3
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  05.03.2011Kalev Kuressaare1:1 (1:1)
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 654
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 480
Site news
18.03.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 24

Northern IrelandBelarus

19:45

NetherlandsGermany

20:45

WalesSlovakia

14:00

HungaryCroatia

18:00

IsraelAustria

19:00

PolandLatvia

20:45

SloveniaMacedonia

20:45

San MarinoScotland

18:00

KazakhstanRussia

20:00

CyprusBelgium

21:45

BeninTogo

16:00

LibyaSouth Africa

18:00

DR CongoLiberia

14:00

ZimbabweCongo

15:00

Central African RepublicGuinea

15:00

Cape VerdeLesotho

14:00

TanzaniaUganda

18:00

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

15:00

Puerto RicoGrenada

16:00

CanadaFrench Guiana

18:00

HaitiCuba

18:30

BarbadosNicaragua

20:00

Dominican RepublicBermuda

20:00

FijiMauritius

15:00

TaiwanSolomon Islands

18:00

 

FK ChertanovoFK Tambov

14:00

FK SochiSKA-Khabarovsk

14:00

ShinnikFK Armavir

14:00

FakelBaltika

14:00

Rotor-VolgogradSibir

14:00

Spartak-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

14:30

LuchFK Tyumen

15:00

TomMordovia

15:00

FK KhimkiZenit-2

15:00

 

New England RevolutionCincinnati

16:00

Local time

Yesterday, March 22

BulgariaMontenegro

1:1

EnglandCzech Republic

5:0

PortugalUkraine

0:0

LuxembourgLithuania

2:1

AlbaniaTurkey

0:2

AndorraIceland

0:2

MoldovaFrance

1:4

SudanEquatorial Guinea

1:4

MalawiMorocco

0:0

AlgeriaGambia

1:1

NigeriaSeychelles

3:1

Sierra LeoneEthiopia

*

Burkina FasoMauritania

1:0

BotswanaAngola

0:1

TunisiaSwaziland

4:0

AnguillaUS Virgin Islands

0:3

Saint LuciaAruba

3:2

Cayman IslandsMontserrat

1:2

GuatemalaCosta Rica

1:0

MexicoChile

3:1

JapanColombia

0:1

UzbekistanUruguay

0:3

PeruParaguay

1:0

South KoreaBolivia

1:0

ArgentinaVenezuela

1:3

 

MFK MykolaivIngulets

0:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 02.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru