Náutico

Recife

Founded: 07.04.1901

Stadium: Estádio Eládio de Barros Carvalho (Aflitos)

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 1968 - First round, group 5 - place 2

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2013 - Second round

Overall stats Copa do Brasil - overall stats
Copa do Brasil 2018 - Fourth round
Copa do Brasil 2017 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2016 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2015 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2014 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2013 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2012 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2011 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2010 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2009 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2008 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2007 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2006 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2005 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2003 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2002 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2001 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2000 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1999 - Preliminary round
Copa do Brasil 1995 - First round
Copa do Brasil 1993 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1992 - First round
Copa do Brasil 1990 - Semifinal
Copa do Brasil 1989 - Second round

Overall stats Taça Brasil - overall stats
Taça Brasil 1968 - Semifinal
Taça Brasil 1967 - Final
Taça Brasil 1966 - Semifinal
Taça Brasil 1965 - Semifinal
Taça Brasil 1964 - Fourth Round
Taça Brasil 1961 - Semifinal

Overall stats Brazilian Série A - overall stats

Overall stats Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Brazil 2013 Série A - place 20
Brazil 2012 Série A - place 12
Brazil 2009 Série A - place 19
Brazil 2008 Série A - place 16
Brazil 2007 Série A - place 15
Copa João Havelange 2000 Yellow module, quarterfinal
Brazil, Série A 1994 Qualify - place 8
Brazil, Série A 1993 First phase, group C - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1992 First phase - place 19
Brazil, Série A 1991 First phase - place 14
Brazil, Série A 1990 Second phase, group B - place 8
Brazil, Série A 1989 Second phase, groups A/B - place 6
Copa União 1987 Yellow module, group B, second stage - place 6
Brazil, Série A 1986 Second phase, group K - place 6
Brazil, Série A 1985 First phase, groups A/B, second stage - place 7
Brazil, Série A 1984 Quarterfinal
Brazil, Série A 1983 Third phase, group Q - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1982 Second phase, group J - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1981 Round of 16
Brazil, Série A 1980 Second phase, group E - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1979 Second phase, group L - place 7
Brazil, Série A 1978 Second phase, winners, group H - place 7
Brazil, Série A 1977 Second phase, loosers, group N - place 2
Brazil, Série A 1976 Third phase, group R - place 6
Brazil, Série A 1975 Third phase, group B - place 8
Brazil, Série A 1974 Semifinal phase, group 3 - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1973 First phase - place 34
Brazil, Série A 1972 First phase - place 6
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1968 First phase - place 9

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru