Hungary 2000/01, National League I

Second stage

First stage, group A

First stage, group B

Haladás, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Tatabánya1485129 - 182952012 - 61733117 - 1212
2.Dunaferr1485137 - 202960125 - 121825012 - 811
3.Ferencváros1463523 - 212133114 - 9123049 - 129
4.MATÁV1462621 - 232041213 - 10132148 - 137
5.ETO1453621 - 231832210 - 111121411 - 127
6.Kispest Honvéd1436518 - 201533110 - 5120348 - 153
7.Haladás1434714 - 241333110 - 6120164 - 181
8.Spartacus14301110 - 2493049 - 1190071 - 130

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2000 15:00Haladás Dunaferr1:1 (0:0)
 Szombathely
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2000 19:00ETO Haladás2:2 (1:0)
 Győr
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2000 19:00Haladás Tatabánya1:1 (0:1)
 Szombathely
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2000 20:00Haladás Kispest Honvéd1:1 (0:1)
 Szombathely

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 570
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 520
Site news
22.07.2019
current

Third qualifying round of the
Champions League 2019/20
added

22.07.2019
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

22.07.2019
current

Semifinal of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 25

Tottenham HotspurManchester United

19:30

PartizaniSheriff

17:30

PyunikBaumit

17:30

VentspilsGżira United

17:45

AEKLevski

18:30

Connah's Quay NomadsPartizan

18:30

UtrechtZrinjski

18:30

HonvédUniversitatea

18:55

HaugesundSturm

19:00

QəbələDinamo Tbilisi

19:00

MoldeČukarički

19:00

ValurLudogorets

19:00

Mladá BoleslavOrdabasy

19:00

LechiaBrøndby

19:00

RangersProgrès

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersCrusaders

19:45

NorrköpingFK Liepāja

20:00

MOL VidiVaduz

20:00

FloraEintracht Frankfurt

20:00

JeunesseVitória Guimarães

20:00

Shakhtsyor SoligorskEsbjerg

20:00

Arsenal TulaNeftçi

20:00

PiastRiga FC

20:00

Shamrock RoversApollon

20:00

ChikhuraAberdeen

20:00

MalatyasporOlimpija Ljubljana

20:00

LuzernKlaksvík

20:15

GentViitorul

20:30

AZHäcken

20:30

Lokomotiv PlovdivSpartak

20:30

DAC 1904Atrómītos

20:30

Hapoel Be`er ShevaQayrat

20:30

CSKA SofiaOsijek

20:30

BudućnostZorya Lugansk

20:45

StrasbourgMaccabi

20:45

DomžaleMalmö

20:45

LegiaKuopio

21:00

EspañolStjarnan

21:00

AlashkertSteaua

21:00

TorinoDebrecen

21:00

Árīs ThessalonikiLimassol

21:30

GrêmioLibertad

21:30

IndependienteUniversidad Católica Quito

21:30

CorinthiansMontevideo Wanderers

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, July 23

Real MadridArsenal

2:2
pen. 3:2

BayernMilan

1:0

GuadalajaraAtlético

0:0
pen. 4:5

ViktoriaOlympiakós

0:0

The New SaintsKøbenhavn

0:2

PSVBasel

3:2

SutjeskaAPOEL

0:1

SaburtaloDinamo Zagreb

0:2

HB TórshavnLinfield

2:2

ShkëndijaF91

1:2

Ararat-ArmeniaLincoln Red Imps

2:0

Santa ColomaAstana

0:0

Tre PenneSūduva

0:5

River PlateCruzeiro

0:0

LDUOlimpia

3:1

Godoy CruzPalmeiras

2:2

ZuliaSporting Cristal

1:0

PeñarolFluminense

1:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

16.07.2019 – 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

08.07.2019 – 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru