Hungary 2002/03, National League I

Championship playoff

Relegation playoff

First stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.MTK Hungária32206659 - 3466CL122232 - 113884427 - 2328
2.Ferencváros32197650 - 2464UC112328 - 103585322 - 1429
3.Debrecen321314557 - 3853UC77230 - 202867327 - 1825
4.Újpest321571054 - 415275424 - 172682630 - 2426
5.Siófok321211946 - 444783528 - 242748418 - 2020
6.ETO32991441 - 5036IC55620 - 222044821 - 2816

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2003 18:00Újpest MTK Hungária0:1 (0:1)
 Budapest
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2003 18:00Ferencváros Debrecen0:0
 Budapest
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2003 18:00Siófok ETO2:1 (0:0)
 Siófok
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2003 18:00Debrecen Újpest2:0 (0:0)
 Debrecen
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2003 18:00ETO Ferencváros0:2 (0:2)
 Győr
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2003 18:00MTK Hungária Siófok3:1 (2:0)
 Budapest
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2003 19:00MTK Hungária ETO3:1 (3:0)
 Budapest
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2003 19:00Siófok Debrecen3:5 (1:1)
 Siófok
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2003 14:45Újpest Ferencváros0:0
 Budapest

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 052
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 15

GuatemalaCuba

18:00

Real MadridAtlético Madrid

22:00

Deportes TemucoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:30

Los MillonariosGeneral Diaz

19:45

 

AtlantasŽalgiris K

18:00

 

TitogradBudućnost

17:30

ZetaIskra

17:30

GrbaljRudar

17:30

MornarLovćen

17:30

SutjeskaPetrovac

19:00

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Santos (Santos)

19:30

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

21:45

Chapecoense (Chapecó)Corinthians (São Paulo)

21:45

 

TorontoVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

19:00

DC UnitedPortland Timbers

20:00

 

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

18:00

Shandong Luneng TaishanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Beijing RenheChangchun Yatai

19:35

Jiangsu SuningChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Teda

19:35

Henan JianyeGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

20:00

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaGuizhou Hengfeng

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 13

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

0:1

RubinZenit

0:1

 

SeptemvriBotev V

1:2

 

Víkingur RBreiðablik

2:3

ValurGrindavík

4:0

 

VentspilsFK Liepāja

1:0

RFSJelgava

1:0

 

HaugesundVålerenga

1:0

 

KoronaŚląsk

2:1

 

PortimonenseBoavista

0:2

 

RudarMura

3:2

 

Bohemians 1905Baník

0:1

 

NorrköpingHammarby

0:0

TrelleborgSundsvall

1:6

 

FluminenseInternacional

0:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru