Scotland 2000/01, Premiere League

Tournament for places 1-6

Tournament for places 7-12

First stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Celtic33284181 - 2488161048 - 949123133 - 1539
2.Rangers33224760 - 3170130336 - 123994424 - 1931
3.Hibernian331710652 - 2561114134 - 93766518 - 1624
4.Kilmarnock331471239 - 444963818 - 242184421 - 2028
5.Hearts331381252 - 4447102533 - 173236719 - 2715
6.Dundee331181447 - 414137623 - 181681824 - 2325
7.Dunfermline Athletic331181432 - 484185318 - 1329331114 - 3512
8.Motherwell331161637 - 483953819 - 211863818 - 2721
9.Aberdeen338121337 - 483656622 - 222136715 - 2615
10.St. Johnstone338111435 - 483545718 - 231746717 - 2518
11.Dundee United33582030 - 582336819 - 2815221211 - 308
12.St. Mirren33542421 - 641953916 - 231801155 - 411

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2001 18:05Hibernian Rangers0:0
 Edinburgh
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2001 15:00Aberdeen Dundee0:2 (0:0)
 Aberdeen
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2001 15:00Dundee United Hearts1:1 (1:0)
 Dundee
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2001 15:00Kilmarnock Dunfermline Athletic2:1 (1:0)
 Kilmarnock
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2001 15:00Motherwell St. Johnstone1:0 (1:0)
 Motherwell
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2001 12:55Celtic St. Mirren1:0 (1:0)
 Glasgow
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2001 18:05Aberdeen Celtic0:1 (0:0)
 Aberdeen
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2001 14:35St. Johnstone Hibernian2:0 (0:0)
 Perth
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2001 15:00Dundee Kilmarnock2:2 (1:1)
 Dundee
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2001 15:00Hearts Motherwell3:0 (1:0)
 Edinburgh
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2001 15:00Rangers Dundee United0:2 (0:0)
 Glasgow
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2001 15:00St. Mirren Dunfermline Athletic1:1 (0:1)
 Paisley
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.2001 19:45Celtic Dundee2:1 (1:0)
 Glasgow
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2001 15:00Dundee United Aberdeen1:1 (1:1)
 Dundee
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2001 15:00Dunfermline Athletic Hibernian2:1 (1:0)
 Dunfermline
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2001 15:00Motherwell Rangers1:2 (1:0)
 Motherwell
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2001 15:00St. Mirren St. Johnstone1:0 (1:0)
 Paisley
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.2001 19:45Hearts Kilmarnock3:0 (0:0)
 Edinburgh

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 654
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 480
Site news
18.03.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 25

KosovoBulgaria

20:45

MontenegroEngland

20:45

PortugalSerbia

19:45

LuxembourgUkraine

20:45

TurkeyMoldova

20:00

AndorraAlbania

20:45

FranceIceland

20:45

ChinaUzbekistan

15:30

AzerbaijanLithuania

18:00

MyanmarIndonesia

18:00

Saudi ArabiaEquatorial Guinea

18:45

ThailandUruguay

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, March 23

GeorgiaSwitzerland

0:2

GibraltarIreland

0:1

MaltaFaroe Islands

2:1

SwedenRomania

2:1

SpainNorway

2:1

Bosnia and HerzegovinaArmenia

2:1

ItalyFinland

2:0

LiechtensteinGreece

0:2

SenegalMadagascar

2:0

CameroonComoros

3:0

BurundiGabon

1:1

MaliSouth Sudan

3:0

GhanaKenya

1:0

Côte d'IvoireRwanda

3:0

NigerEgypt

1:1

Guinea-BissauMozambique

2:2

ZambiaNamibia

4:1

DominicaBahamas

4:0

Sint MaartenSt. Martin

4:3

Antigua and BarbudaCuraçao

2:1

GuyanaBelize

2:1

SurinameSaint Kitts and Nevis

2:0

GuadeloupeMartinique

0:1

El SalvadorJamaica

2:0

MalaysiaAfghanistan

2:1

BrazilPanama

1:1

JordanSyria

0:1

OmanSingapore

1:1 aet
pen. 5:4

 

AngushtViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

3:0

SKADynamo

0:2

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

15:00*

Biolog-NovokubanskLegion-Dynamo

1:0

ChaikaSpartak Vl

1:0

Spartak-NalchikFK Krasnodar-3

2:0

VolgarUrozhay

0:1

 

ZirkaObolon-Brovar

0:3

KolosPrykarpattya

3:1

AhrobiznesFK Sumy

15:00*

RukhBalkany

1:0

VolynAvanhard

0:1

Metalist 1925Dnipro-1

1:2

 

ColónSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:1

 

DallasColorado Rapids

2:1

Philadelphia UnionColumbus Crew

3:0

New York Red BullsOrlando City

0:1

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

22.03.2017 – 24.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 02.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru