Seattle Sounders

Seattle

See also:  Seattle Sounders (Seattle), USA

Founded: 2007

Stadium: Lumen Field

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FIFA Club World Cup - overall stats
FIFA Club World Cup 2022 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats CONCACAF Champions Cup/League - overall stats
CONCACAF Champions League 2022 Final tournament - Winner
CONCACAF Champions League 2020 Final tournament - Round of 16
CONCACAF Champions League 2018 Final tournament - Quarterfinal
CONCACAF Champions League 2015/16 Final tournament - Quarterfinal
CONCACAF Champions League 2012/13 Final tournament - Semifinal
CONCACAF Champions League 2011/12 Final tournament - Quarterfinal
CONCACAF Champions League 2010/11 Final tournament - Group C - place 4
Copa de Campeones y Subcampeones CONCACAF 1996/97 Final tournament - Final tournament - place 4

Overall stats Leagues Cup - overall stats
Leagues Cup 2021 - Final

Overall stats USA Championship (NASF/MLS) - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

MLS 2023 Regular season
MLS 2022 Regular season - place 11
MLS 2021 First round
MLS 2020 Final
MLS 2019 Final - Champion
MLS 2018 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2017 Final
MLS 2016 Final - Champion
MLS 2015 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2014 Conference Finals
MLS 2013 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2012 Conference Finals
MLS 2011 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2010 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2009 Conference Semifinals

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:152
Tourneys:9 633
Matches:1 085 100
Clubs:11 258
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 976
Site news
06.04.2023

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Estonia 2023

Day 16

06.06

Kuressaare - Levadia

18:00

06.06

Nõmme Kalju - Vaprus

20:00

07.06

Kalev - Trans

18:00

07.06

Tammeka - Harju

18:00

07.06

Flora - Paide

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 3

USM AlgerYoung Africans

20:00

 

ZenitFakel

17:00

CSKAFK Rostov

17:00

LokomotivTorpedo

17:00

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

17:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Khimki

17:00

Krylia SovetovSpartak

18:00

FK OrenburgDynamo

19:00

UralFK Sochi

19:00

 

BaltikaVeles

13:00

Dynamo MakhachkalaAlaniya

14:00

RodinaRubin

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Shinnik

14:00

FK UfaKuban

16:00

SKA-KhabarovskArsenal

16:00

KAMAZNeftekhimik

17:00

AkronVolgar

18:00

YeniseyVolga

18:00

 

KhimikDynamo Sankt-Petersburg

14:00

Dynamo-2Yadro

14:00

FK TverZenit-2

14:00

Znamya TrudaRodina-M

17:00

Torpedo-2Elektron

20:30

 

FK KhustFK Mariupol

14:00*

 

BelshinaFK Homel

15:00

FK SmorgonEnergetik-BDU

18:00

Tarpeda-BelAZShakhtsyor

20:00

 

AqtöbeShakhtyor

18:00

TobilKyzylzhar

18:00

QayratOkzhetpes

19:00

AstanaAksu

20:00

OrdabasyAtyrau

21:00

 

Austria WienRed Bull

17:00

Austria KlagenfurtRapid

17:00

SturmLASK

17:00

 

Manchester CityManchester United

15:00

 

CercleWesterlo

20:30

GentStandard

20:30

 

CSKACSKA 1948

18:00

LudogoretsLevski

20:30

 

Almere CityVVV-Venlo

16:30

EmmenNAC

20:00

 

TorinoInter

18:30

EmpoliLazio

21:00

CremoneseSalernitana

21:00

 

DainavaSūduva

15:00

BangaRiteriai

17:00

PanevėžysHegelmann Litauen

19:00

 

EstrelaMarítimo

16:00

 

AjaccioMarseille

21:00

AuxerreLens

21:00

MonacoToulouse

21:00

TroyesLille

21:00

LorientStrasbourg

21:00

NantesAngers

21:00

NiceLyon

21:00

Paris Saint-GermainClermont

21:00

BrestRennes

21:00

ReimsMontpellier

21:00

 

BeraneMornar

17:00

RudarKom

17:00

 

GöteborgMjällby

15:00

NorrköpingBrommapojkarna

17:30

 

BelgranoVélez Sársfield

14:00

River PlateDefensa y Justicia

16:30

Central CórdobaHuracán

19:00

Rosario CentralInstituto

19:00

Racing ClubBanfield

21:30

 

Atlético ParanaenseBotafogo

16:00

FortalezaBahia

16:00

AméricaCorinthians

18:30

CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro

18:30

SantosInternacional

21:00

 

New York CityNew England Revolution

15:30

Seattle SoundersPortland Timbers

17:30

CincinnatiChicago Fire

19:30

Columbus CrewCharlotte

19:30

Inter MiamiDC United

19:30

New York Red BullsOrlando City

19:30

Philadelphia UnionMontréal

19:30

AustinReal Salt Lake

19:30

DallasNashville

19:30

Minnesota UnitedToronto

19:30

St. Louis CityHouston Dynamo

19:30

Colorado RapidsSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

19:30

 

Shanghai PortChengdu Rongcheng

17:30

Shandong TaishanDalian Professional

19:35

HenanMeizhou Hakka

19:35

 

Melbourne CityCentral Coast Mariners

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, June 1

 

PeresvetFK Khimki-M

1:2

 

Ararat-ArmeniaLernayin Artsakh

0:0

 

Lokomotiv SofiaBotev Plovdiv

1:2

ArdaSlavia

3:2

 

StuttgartHamburger SV

3:0

 

HeerenveenTwente

1:2

UtrechtSparta

1:2

 

SamtrediaSamgurali

0:2

KobuletiGagra

3:4

SaburtaloDinamo Tb

2:1

DilaTelavi

6:1

Dinamo BtTorpedo

1:1

 

ÍBVHK

3:0

FylkirKR

3:3

 

FK LiepājaTukums 2000

0:1

AudaJelgava

1:0

 

PříbramPardubice

0:2

 

Partick ThistleRoss County

2:0

 

SarmientoNewell's Old Boys

0:0

ArsenalBoca Juniors

1:0

 

São Paulo (São Paulo)Sport (Recife)

1:3
pen. 5:3

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)

2:0

International tournaments

Current

23.03.2023 – 21.11.2023

European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

07.02.2023 – 11.11.2023

Copa Libertadores 2023

07.03.2023 – 28.10.2023

Copa Sudamericana 2023

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 03.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

07.03.2023 – 04.06.2023

CONCACAF Champions League 2023,
Final tournament

Just finished

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

11.02.2023 – 27.05.2023

OFC Champions League 2023

© WildSoft 2007-2023 info@wildstat.ru