18.06.2016 < | Football matches for 19.06.2016 | > 20.06.2016 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
21:00 | Romania | | Albania | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lyon | |||||||||
21:00 | Switzerland | | France | 0:0 | |||||
Lille |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:00 | French Guiana | | Bermuda | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Remire-Montjoly |
15:00 | Zambia | | Swaziland | 0:0, pen. 2:4 | |||||
Windhoek | |||||||||
17:30 | DR Congo | | Mozambique | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Windhoek |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:30 | TP Mazembe | | Medeama | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Lubumbashi | |||||||||
22:15 | MO Béjaïa | | Young Africans | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Béjaïa |
Day 13 | |||||||||
17:30 | Naftan | | FK Minsk | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Navapolatsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Krumkachy | | FK Vitebsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Slutsk | | Belshina | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Slutsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Granit Mikashevichy | | Dynamo Brest | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Luninets | |||||||||
20:00 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | BATE | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Zhodzina |
Day 9 | |||||||||
11:00 | Vitória | | Chapecoense | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
11:00 | Atlético Mineiro | | Ponte Preta | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
16:00 | Flamengo | | São Paulo | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Brasília | |||||||||
16:00 | Corinthians | | Botafogo | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
16:00 | Figueirense | | Internacional | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Florianópolis | |||||||||
16:00 | Sport | | Fluminense | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Recife | |||||||||
19:00 | Grêmio | | Cruzeiro | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre |
16:00 | Sporting Kansas City | | Dallas | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kansas City | |||||||||
19:30 | New York Red Bulls | | Seattle Sounders | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Harrison |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 61-44 | 57 | ||
2. | New York City | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 62-57 | 54 | ||
3. | Toronto | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 51-39 | 53 | ||
4. | DC United | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 53-47 | 46 | ||
5. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 49-53 | 45 | ||
6. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 52-55 | 42 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 44-54 | 42 | ||
8. | Orlando City | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 55-60 | 41 | ||
9. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 50-58 | 36 | ||
10. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 42-58 | 31 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dallas | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 50-40 | 60 | ||
2. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 39-32 | 58 | ||
3. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 12 | 16 | 6 | 54-39 | 52 | ||
4. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 44-43 | 48 | ||
5. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 42-41 | 47 | ||
6. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 44-46 | 46 | ||
7. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 48-53 | 44 | ||
8. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 45-52 | 39 | ||
9. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 32-40 | 38 | ||
10. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 39-45 | 34 |
Day 13 | |||||||||
15:30 | Guangzhou R&F | | Beijing Guoan | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
17:30 | Shandong Luneng Taishan | | Shanghai SIPG | 0:0 | |||||
Jinan | |||||||||
19:35 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | | Henan Construction | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Shijiazhuang | |||||||||
19:35 | Jiangsu Suning | | Chongqing Lifan | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Nanjing | |||||||||
19:35 | Changchun Yatai | | Liaoning Whowin | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Changchun | |||||||||
19:35 | Shanghai Shenhua | | Hangzhou Greentown | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Shanghai |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 62-19 | 64 | ||
2. | Jiangsu Suning | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 53-33 | 57 | ||
3. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 56-32 | 52 | ||
4. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 46-31 | 48 | ||
5. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 34-26 | 43 | ||
6. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 47-50 | 40 | ||
7. | Hebei China Fortune | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 34-38 | 40 | ||
8. | Chongqing Lifan | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 43-50 | 37 | ||
9. | Yanbian | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 39-41 | 37 | ||
10. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38-50 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |