Head to head stats

Stade Malherbe Caen Calvados Basse-Normandie (Caen), France –
Monaco (Monaco), France

Stade Malherbe Caen Calvados Basse-Normandie (Caen)
Current UEFA rank (2017)-
Matches30
Wins4
Drawn10
Losses16
Goals for28
Goals after54
Goals difference-26
The biggest win4:1
The biggest loss2:5, 0:3
The most resultative match2:5
The most resultative draw2:2
Points22
Association sportive de Monaco Football Club (Monaco)
Current UEFA rank (2017)29
Matches30
Wins16
Drawn10
Losses4
Goals for54
Goals after28
Goals difference26
The biggest win5:2, 3:0
The biggest loss1:4
The most resultative match5:2
The most resultative draw2:2
Points58

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

France 2017/18, Ligue 1

Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2018Caen Monaco
 Caen

France 2017/18, Ligue 1

Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2017Monaco Caen
 Monte Carlo

France 2016/17, Ligue 1

Статистика личных встреч  19.03.2017Caen Monaco0:3 (0:1)
 Caen

France 2016/17, Ligue 1

Статистика личных встреч  21.12.2016Monaco Caen2:1 (0:0)
 Monte Carlo

France 2015/16, Ligue 1

Статистика личных встреч  04.03.2016Caen Monaco2:2 (0:0)
 Caen

France 2015/16, Ligue 1

Статистика личных встреч  02.12.2015Monaco Caen1:1 (0:0)
 Monte Carlo

France 2014/15, Ligue 1

Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2015Caen Monaco0:3 (0:1)
 Caen

France 2014/15, Ligue 1

Статистика личных встреч  22.11.2014Monaco Caen2:2 (1:0)
 Monte Carlo

France 2010/11, Ligue 1

Статистика личных встреч  26.02.2011Monaco Caen2:2 (1:0)
 Monte Carlo

France 2010/11, Ligue 1

Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2010Caen Monaco0:0
 Caen

France 2008/09, Ligue 1

Статистика личных встреч  18.01.2009Caen Monaco2:2 (0:2)
 Caen

France 2008/09, Ligue 1

Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2008Monaco Caen1:1 (0:0)
 Monte Carlo

France 2007/08, Ligue 1

Статистика личных встреч  22.03.2008Caen Monaco4:1 (0:1)
 Caen

France 2007/08, Ligue 1

Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2007Monaco Caen0:0
 Monte Carlo

France 2004/05, Ligue 1

Статистика личных встреч  15.01.2005Monaco Caen5:2 (3:1)
 Monte Carlo

France 2004/05, Ligue 1

Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2004Caen Monaco1:0 (1:0)
 Caen

France 1996/97, Division 1

Статистика личных встреч  04.05.1997Monaco Caen2:2 (0:0)
 Monte Carlo

France 1996/97, Division 1

Статистика личных встреч  16.11.1996Caen Monaco0:1 (0:0)
 Caen

France 1994/95, Division 1

Статистика личных встреч  07.01.1995Monaco Caen3:0
 

France 1994/95, Division 1

Статистика личных встреч  12.08.1994Caen Monaco0:1
 

France 1993/94, Division 1

Статистика личных встреч  05.03.1994Monaco Caen3:0
 

France 1993/94, Division 1

Статистика личных встреч  03.10.1993Caen Monaco0:1
 

France 1992/93, Division 1

Статистика личных встреч  10.04.1993Monaco Caen4:2
 

France 1992/93, Division 1

Статистика личных встреч  30.10.1992Caen Monaco1:0
 

France 1991/92, Division 1

Статистика личных встреч  28.02.1992Monaco Caen2:1
 

France 1991/92, Division 1

Статистика личных встреч  26.09.1991Caen Monaco1:0
 

France 1990/91, Division 1

Статистика личных встреч  24.02.1991Monaco Caen2:0
 

France 1990/91, Division 1

Статистика личных встреч  22.09.1990Caen Monaco0:2
 

France 1989/90, Division 1

Статистика личных встреч  17.12.1989Monaco Caen2:1
 

France 1989/90, Division 1

Статистика личных встреч  12.08.1989Caen Monaco1:1
 

France 1988/89, Division 1

Статистика личных встреч  10.12.1988Monaco Caen3:1
 

France 1988/89, Division 1

Статистика личных встреч  30.07.1988Caen Monaco0:3
 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

USM AlgerFerroviário da Beira

18:30

EspéranceAl-Ahly

19:00

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

21:00

ZESCO UnitedSuperSport United

15:00

 

DynamoCSKA

16:30

SpartakAnzhi

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaTekstilshchik

14:00

VelesTsRFSO

16:00

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaDynamo-2

17:00

SpartakFK Dolgoprudny

17:00

 

SaturnKhimik

15:00

DynamoFK Ryazan

16:00

SokolFK Strogino

17:00

EnergomashFK Kaluga

18:00

ZorkiyZenit

19:00

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyKuban-2

13:00

Mashuk-KMVSpartak

16:30

AfipsBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

DruzhbaAngusht

17:00

ChernomoretsSKA

18:00

 

FK Orenburg-2Neftekhimik

16:00

 

ZirkaShahtar

14:00

DynamoVeres

19:30

 

Real PharmaFK Nikopol

16:00

 

SəbailKəpəz

17:30

Ziraİnter

20:00

 

GandzasarPyunik

18:00

 

BATEFK Slutsk

18:00

ShakhtsyorIsloch

19:00

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

16:30

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub

16:30

SheriffDacia

18:00

 

RapidWolfsberg

16:00

SturmAltach

18:30

St. PöltenAdmira Wacker

18:30

LASKMattersburg

18:30

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

12:30

BurnleyHuddersfield Town

15:00

EvertonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Manchester CityCrystal Palace

15:00

SouthamptonManchester United

15:00

Stoke CityChelsea

15:00

Swansea CityWatford

15:00

Leicester CityLiverpool

17:30

 

Bolton WanderersBrentford

15:00

Derby CountyBirmingham City

15:00

FulhamMiddlesbrough

15:00

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBristol City

15:00

Preston North EndMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersBurton Albion

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

SunderlandCardiff City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBarnsley

15:00

Aston VillaNottingham Forest

17:30

 

GenkOostende

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

20:00

MechelenSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

20:30

 

SlaviaVitosha

15:30

PirinVereya

17:30

Cherno MoreEtar

20:00

 

DebrecenPuskás

18:00

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

18:00

PaksBalmazújváros

18:00

Vasas SCHaladás

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

18:15

VideotonHonvéd

20:30

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

15:30

HoffenheimSchalke 04

15:30

WerderFreiburg

15:30

Mainz 05Hertha

15:30

StuttgartAugsburg

15:30

Borussia DBorussia M

18:30

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordNAC

19:45

Heracles AlmeloRoda

19:45

Den HaagSparta

20:45

 

LokomotiviChikhura

17:00

DilaSamtredia

20:00

 

AtléticoSevilla

13:00

AlavésReal Madrid

16:15

MálagaAthletic

18:30

GironaBarcelona

20:45

 

RomaUdinese

15:00

SPALNapoli

18:00

JuventusTorino

20:45

 

HaugesundViking

18:00

 

TermalicaLechia

15:30

PogońGórnik

18:00

KoronaWisła K

20:30

 

Estoril-PraiaChaves

16:00

MoreirenseSporting

18:15

BenficaPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

TriglavAnkaran

14:00

GoricaKrško

16:00

CeljeOlimpija

20:20

 

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

17:00

MetzTroyes

20:00

BordeauxGuingamp

20:00

LyonDijon

20:00

CaenAmiens

20:00

 

CibaliaInter

17:00

SlavenRijeka

19:00

 

Bohemians 1905Baumit

17:00

SigmaDukla

17:00

FastavSlavia

17:00

Mladá BoleslavViktoria Plzeň

18:00

 

HalmstadNorrköping

14:00

 

RangersCeltic

12:00

Partick ThistleHearts

15:00

KilmarnockDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHibernian

15:00

St. JohnstoneHamilton Academical

15:00

 

LevadiaTammeka

13:00

PaideTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuPärnu

16:00

KalevFlora

16:00

 

HuracánUnión

14:05

ArsenalTemperley

14:05

Chacarita JuniorsTalleres

16:05

Vélez SársfieldBoca Juniors

18:05

Godoy CruzIndependiente

20:05

 

FlamengoAvaí

19:00

SantosAtlético Paranaense

21:00

 

New York CityHouston Dynamo

15:00

New England RevolutionToronto

17:00

Vancouver WhitecapsColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

19:00

Minnesota UnitedDallas

19:00

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

19:30

Real Salt LakeSeattle Sounders

19:30

 

YanbianLiaoning Whowin

15:30

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Tianjin TedaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

River PlateJorge Wilstermann

8:0

LanúsSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:0 aet
pen. 4:3

LDUFluminense

2:1

OlimpiaPlaza Amador

1:1

Santos de GuápilesÁrabe Unido

1:0

 

Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

1:1 aet
pen. 4:1

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

3:0

Ararat (Moscow)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

1:2

Fakel (Voronezh)Amkar (Perm)

0:4

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

3:2 aet

Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

3:2 aet

 

DinamoBunyodkor

0:2

ShoʼrtanNavbahor

3:3

LokomotivPaxtakor

0:1

 

FjölnirFH

2:1

 

VillarrealEspañol

0:0

Celta de VigoGetafe

1:1

LevanteReal Sociedad

3:0

 

TromsøOdd

2:2

 

ÖrebroAFC Eskilstuna

2:3

SundsvallAIK

0:0

 

MotherwellAberdeen

3:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru