14.02.2017 <

Football matches for 15.02.2017

> 16.02.2017
Local time
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Real Madrid Napoli3:1 (1:1)
 Madrid
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Bayern Arsenal5:1 (1:1)
 München
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 10:15 FK Tyumen Dynamo3:1 (1:0)
 Larnaca
Статистика личных встреч 12:45 Mordovia SKA-Khabarovsk0:3 (0:1)
 Larnaca
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Mordovia32012-36
2.FK Tyumen32015-36
3.SKA-Khabarovsk31115-34
4.Dynamo30122-51
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 15:30 FK Krasnodar-2 Fakel3:8 (0:4)
 Larnaca
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Volgar Spartak-22:2 (1:0)
 Larnaca
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Fakel31209-45
2.Volgar31208-55
3.Spartak-231204-35
4.FK Krasnodar-230036-150
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Aberdeen Motherwell7:2 (4:0)
 Aberdeen
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Boavista (Saquarema) Ceará (Fortaleza)1:0 (0:0)
 Saquarema
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Ceilândia (Ceilândia) ABC (Natal)1:1 (0:1)
 Ceilândia
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Desportiva (Cariacica) Avaí (Florianópolis)1:2 (0:1)
 Cariacica
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Princesa do Solimões (Manacapuru) Internacional (Porto Alegre)0:2 (0:0)
 Manacapuru
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Rio Branco (Rio Branco) Figueirense (Florianópolis)1:0 (0:0)
 Rio Branco
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 São Raimundo (Santarém) Fortaleza (Fortaleza)2:1 (1:1)
 Santarém
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Friburguense (Nova Friburgo) Oeste (Itápolis)0:1 (0:0)
 Nova Friburgo
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Guarani (Juazeiro do Norte) Náutico (Recife)1:0 (0:0)
 Juazeiro do Norte
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 URT (Patos de Minas) Luverdense (Lucas do Rio Verde)1:2 (0:1)
 Patos de Minas
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Itabaiana (Itabaiana) Goiás (Goiânia)2:4 (0:3)
 Itabaiana
Estádio Etelvino Mendonça
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Anápolis (Anápolis) Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)0:0
 Anápolis
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Comercial (Campo Grande) Joinville (Joinville)0:1 (0:0)
 Campo Grande
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Globo (Ceará-Mirim) Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)2:5 (1:3)
 Ceará-Mirim
Статистика личных встреч 21:30 Uniclinic (Fortaleza) Portuguesa (São Paulo)1:2 (0:0)
 Horizonte
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Volta Redonda (Volta Redonda) Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)1:2 (0:1)
 Volta Redonda
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 205
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 154
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 27

EmelecRiver Plate

19:00

Sport BoysGodoy Cruz

20:45

Zulia FCLanús

18:30

NacionalChapecoense

19:30

GrêmioGuaraní

21:45

 

AmkarFK Krasnodar

19:00

AnzhiTom

19:30

 

Manchester CityManchester United

20:00

 

AlavésEibar

19:30

SevillaCelta de Vigo

20:30

AthleticReal Betis

21:30

 

HalmstadDjurgårdens

19:00

NorrköpingJönköpings Södra

19:00

KalmarMalmö

19:00

AIKSirius

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 25

LokomotivAl-Taawoun

4:4

EsteghlalAl Ahli Dubai

1:1

Al-FatehEsteghlal Khuzestan

1:1

Al JaziraLekhwiya

1:3

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKawasaki Frontale

0:1

EasternGuangzhou Evergrande

0:6

GambaAdelaide United

3:3

Jiangsu SuningJeju United

1:2

San Lorenzo de AlmagroUniversidad Católica

2:1

Atlético TucumánJorge Wilstermann

2:1

DeportesZamora

4:3

 

SpartakUral

1:0

FK RostovFK Ufa

1:0

 

Syzran-2003Dynamo

2:0

 

ChelseaSouthampton

4:2

 

Wolverhampton WanderersHuddersfield Town

0:1

 

SportingEspañol

1:1

GranadaMálaga

0:2

Atlético MadridVillarreal

0:1

 

UtenisŽalgiris V

0:4

SūduvaStumbras

2:0

 

SlavenDinamo

2:1

RijekaOsijek

2:0

 

LevadiaNõmme Kalju

1:1

PaideTammeka

1:1

TulevikPärnu

2:1

FloraTrans

4:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru