CAF Confederation Cup 2015 |
29.11.2015 15:00 | Étoile du Sahel | | Orlando Pirates | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Sousse |
21.11.2015 20:00 | Orlando Pirates | | Étoile du Sahel | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Johannesburg |
04.10.2015 20:30 | Al-Ahly | | Orlando Pirates | 3:4 (1:0) | |||
Suez | |||||||
03.10.2015 20:30 | Zamalek | | Étoile du Sahel | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Cairo |
27.09.2015 20:00 | Étoile du Sahel | | Zamalek | 5:1 (3:1) | |||
Sousse | |||||||
26.09.2015 18:00 | Orlando Pirates | | Al-Ahly | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Johannesburg |
12.09.2015 21:00 | Al-Ahly | | Stade Malien | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Suez | |||||||
12.09.2015 20:00 | Étoile du Sahel | | Espérance | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Sousse |
23.08.2015 15:30 | Stade Malien | | Étoile du Sahel | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Bamako | |||||||
22.08.2015 19:00 | Espérance | | Al-Ahly | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Radès |
09.08.2015 16:30 | Stade Malien | | Espérance | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Bamako | |||||||
08.08.2015 21:00 | Étoile du Sahel | | Al-Ahly | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Sousse |
25.07.2015 19:45 | Espérance | | Stade Malien | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Radès | |||||||
25.07.2015 19:00 | Al-Ahly | | Étoile du Sahel | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Suez |
12.07.2015 16:30 | Stade Malien | | Al-Ahly | 0:0 | |||
Bamako | |||||||
11.07.2015 22:00 | Espérance | | Étoile du Sahel | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Radès |
28.06.2015 22:00 | Al-Ahly | | Espérance | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Suez | |||||||
26.06.2015 22:00 | Étoile du Sahel | | Stade Malien | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Sousse |
13.09.2015 20:30 | Zamalek | | Orlando Pirates | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Cairo | |||||||
13.09.2015 15:30 | Léopards | | CS Sfaxien | 0:0 | |||
Dolisie |
23.08.2015 19:30 | CS Sfaxien | | Zamalek | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
Sfax | |||||||
22.08.2015 18:00 | Orlando Pirates | | Léopards | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Johannesburg |
09.08.2015 15:30 | Léopards | | Zamalek | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Dolisie | |||||||
08.08.2015 20:15 | Orlando Pirates | | CS Sfaxien | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Johannesburg |
26.07.2015 20:30 | CS Sfaxien | | Orlando Pirates | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Sfax | |||||||
26.07.2015 19:30 | Zamalek | | Léopards | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Cairo |
11.07.2015 15:00 | Orlando Pirates | | Zamalek | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Nelspruit | |||||||
10.07.2015 22:00 | CS Sfaxien | | Léopards | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Sfax |
27.06.2015 21:30 | Zamalek | | CS Sfaxien | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Cairo | |||||||
27.06.2015 15:30 | Léopards | | Orlando Pirates | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Dolisie |
07.06.2015 21:00 | Zamalek | | Sanga Balende | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Cairo | |||||||
07.06.2015 19:15 | Étoile du Sahel | | Raja | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Sousse | |||||||
07.06.2015 18:00 | Club Africain | | Al-Ahly | 2:1 (1:0), pen. 4:5 | |||
Radès | |||||||
07.06.2015 15:30 | ASEC Mimosas | | CS Sfaxien | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Abidjan | |||||||
07.06.2015 15:30 | Vita | | Stade Malien | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Kinshasa | |||||||
06.06.2015 16:00 | Warri Wolves | | Léopards | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Warri | |||||||
06.06.2015 15:00 | Hearts of Oak | | Espérance | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Accra | |||||||
06.06.2015 15:00 | Orlando Pirates | | AS Kaloum Star | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Johannesburg |
17.05.2015 19:00 | Al-Ahly | | Club Africain | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Suez | |||||||
17.05.2015 18:00 | Espérance | | Hearts of Oak | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Radès | |||||||
17.05.2015 15:00 | Léopards | | Warri Wolves | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Dolisie | |||||||
17.05.2015 14:30 | Sanga Balende | | Zamalek | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lubumbashi | |||||||
16.05.2015 19:15 | CS Sfaxien | | ASEC Mimosas | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Sfax | |||||||
16.05.2015 19:00 | Raja | | Étoile du Sahel | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Casablanca | |||||||
16.05.2015 17:00 | Stade Malien | | Vita | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Mali, Bamako | |||||||
15.05.2015 17:00 | AS Kaloum Star | | Orlando Pirates | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Mali, Bamako |
03.05.2015 20:30 | FUS | | Zamalek | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Rabat | |||||||
03.05.2015 15:30 | ASEC Mimosas | | Onze Créateurs | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Abidjan | |||||||
03.05.2015 15:30 | Vita | | Royal Leopards | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Kinshasa | |||||||
03.05.2015 15:00 | Hearts of Oak | | Djoliba | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Accra | |||||||
02.05.2015 20:15 | Orlando Pirates | | Mounana | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Johannesburg | |||||||
02.05.2015 19:00 | Étoile du Sahel | | Young Africans | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Sousse | |||||||
01.05.2015 18:00 | Club Africain | | ASO Chlef | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Radès | |||||||
01.05.2015 15:30 | MK Etanchéité | | Warri Wolves | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kinshasa |
19.04.2015 19:00 | Zamalek | | FUS | 0:0 | |||
Suez | |||||||
19.04.2015 17:00 | Onze Créateurs | | ASEC Mimosas | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Bamako | |||||||
19.04.2015 15:30 | Mounana | | Orlando Pirates | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Libreville | |||||||
18.04.2015 16:00 | Warri Wolves | | MK Etanchéité | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Warri | |||||||
18.04.2015 15:30 | Royal Leopards | | Vita | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lobamba | |||||||
18.04.2015 15:00 | Young Africans | | Étoile du Sahel | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||
17.04.2015 18:00 | ASO Chlef | | Club Africain | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Chlef | |||||||
17.04.2015 17:00 | Djoliba | | Hearts of Oak | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Bamako |
05.04.2015 16:00 | Atlético Petróleos | | Royal Leopards | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Luanda | |||||||
05.04.2015 16:00 | Dedebit | | Warri Wolves | 0:0 | |||
Bahir Dar | |||||||
05.04.2015 15:30 | Rayon Sports | | Zamalek | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Kigali | |||||||
05.04.2015 15:00 | Benfica Luanda | | Étoile du Sahel | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Luanda | |||||||
05.04.2015 15:00 | Ferroviário da Beira | | Vita | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Beira | |||||||
05.04.2015 15:00 | Togo-Port | | FUS | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Lomé | |||||||
04.04.2015 17:00 | Olympique de Ngor | | Hearts of Oak | 2:3 (1:0) | |||
M'Bour | |||||||
04.04.2015 16:00 | Sahel | | Onze Créateurs | 0:0 | |||
Niamey | |||||||
04.04.2015 16:00 | URA | | Orlando Pirates | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Kampala | |||||||
04.04.2015 15:00 | Al Ittihad | | ASEC Mimosas | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Tunisia, Tunis | |||||||
04.04.2015 15:00 | PetroJet | | Djoliba | 0:0 | |||
Suez | |||||||
04.04.2015 15:00 | Platinum | | Young Africans | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Zvishavane | |||||||
04.04.2015 15:00 | Power Dynamos | | Mounana | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Kitwe | |||||||
03.04.2015 18:00 | ASO Chlef | | Horoya | 1:0 (0:0), pen. 5:4 | |||
Chlef | |||||||
03.04.2015 15:30 | MK Etanchéité | | Al-Ahly Shendi | 5:1 (4:1) | |||
Kinshasa |
15.03.2015 16:00 | Djoliba | | PetroJet | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Bamako | |||||||
15.03.2015 16:00 | Young Africans | | Platinum | 5:1 (2:1) | |||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||
15.03.2015 15:30 | ASEC Mimosas | | Al Ittihad | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Abidjan | |||||||
15.03.2015 15:30 | Mounana | | Power Dynamos | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Libreville | |||||||
15.03.2015 15:30 | Vita | | Ferroviário da Beira | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Kinshasa | |||||||
15.03.2015 15:00 | Hearts of Oak | | Olympique de Ngor | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Accra | |||||||
15.03.2015 14:45 | Zamalek | | Rayon Sports | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Suez | |||||||
14.03.2015 17:00 | Onze Créateurs | | Sahel | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Bamako | |||||||
14.03.2015 17:00 | Orlando Pirates | | URA | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Johannesburg | |||||||
14.03.2015 16:00 | Warri Wolves | | Dedebit | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Warri | |||||||
14.03.2015 15:30 | Club Africain | | Dolphins | +:- | |||
Radès | |||||||
14.03.2015 15:30 | Étoile du Sahel | | Benfica Luanda | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Sousse | |||||||
14.03.2015 15:30 | Royal Leopards | | Atlético Petróleos | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Lobamba | |||||||
13.03.2015 19:30 | FUS | | Togo-Port | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Rabat | |||||||
13.03.2015 19:00 | Al-Ahly Shendi | | MK Etanchéité | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Shendi | |||||||
13.03.2015 17:00 | Horoya | | ASO Chlef | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Mali, Bamako |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |