Spartak

Kostroma

See also:  Spartak (Kostroma), USSR

Founded: 1959

Stadium: Dinamo Stadium

Other names:

 1959 Ц 1960  Spartak
 1961 Ц 1963  Tekstilshchik
 1964 Ц 1966  Tekmash
 1967 Ц 1991  Spartak
 1992  Zvolma-Spartak
 1993 Ц   Spartak

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division West - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division West - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division West - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division West - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division West - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division West - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division West - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division West - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division West - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division West - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division West - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division West - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division West - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division West - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division West - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division West - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division West - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division West - place 15
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division West - place 18
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division West - place 19
  -    -    -  Russia 1997, Third league Zone 4 - place 15 ↑ 
  -    -    -  Russia 1996, Third league Zone 4 - place 15
  -    -    -  Russia 1995, Third league Zone 4 - place 8
  -    -    -  Russia 1994, Third league Zone 4 - place 11
  -    -  Russia 1993, Second league Zone 5 - place 13 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 4 - place 17

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

Fixtures
CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Group A, Day 4

29.07

AS Vita Club - Aduana Stars

14:00

29.07

Raja - ASEC Mimosas

20:00

Group B, Day 4

29.07

Songo - Al-Hilal

15:00

29.07

Al-Masry - Renaissance

18:00

Group C, Day 4

29.07

CARA Brazzaville - Djoliba AC

14:00

29.07

Williamsville - Enyimba International

16:00

Group D, Day 4

29.07

Young Africans - Gor Mahia

19:00

29.07

USM Alger - Rayon Sports

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 22

 

FK KhimkiTom

16:00

FakelFK Sochi

17:00

SibirShinnik

17:00

Zenit-2FK Chertanovo

17:00

BaltikaFK Tambov

17:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tyumen

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2SKA-Khabarovsk

19:00

FK ArmavirMordovia

19:00

Rotor-VolgogradLuch

19:00

 

ShakhtsyorFK Vitebsk

*

IslochDynamo Mn

16:30

 

TobilIrtysh

19:00

OrdabasyQayrat

20:00

 

BruggeStandard

19:00

 

VereyaSeptemvri

18:30

CSKALokomotiv

20:45

 

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

17:30

ÚjpestMTK

19:30

 

FjölnirÍBV

14:00

ValurVíkingur R

16:00

KAFylkir

17:00

KRStjarnan

17:00

BreiðablikFH

19:15

 

VentspilsValmiera

17:00

SpartaksJelgava

17:00

METTA/LURFS

19:00

 

GórnikKorona

15:30

Wisła PLech

18:00

 

RadnikPartizan

19:00

RadničkiProleter

20:00

 

RudarMaribor

18:15

DomžaleKrško

20:15

 

Bohemians 1905Slovácko

15:00

SigmaSlavia

18:00

 

AIKBrommapojkarna

15:00

DjurgårdensHäcken

15:00

SiriusGöteborg

17:30

 

LevadiaPaide

16:00

PärnuTammeka

19:00

TransNõmme Kalju

19:00

 

ParanáAmérica

16:00

BahiaVitória

16:00

Vasco da GamaGrêmio

16:00

SportFluminense

16:00

PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro

16:00

CruzeiroAtlético Paranaense

19:00

ChapecoenseSantos

19:00

 

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles

18:00

 

Guangzhou R&FGuizhou Hengfeng

19:35

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

19:35

Henan JianyeShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Beijing Sinobo GuoanTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 20

 

NemanFK Slutsk

0:3

BATEFK Minsk

2:0

 

VitoshaDunav

2:1

Cherno MoreBotev V

2:1

 

MiedźPogoń

1:0

JagielloniaLechia

0:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaDinamo

3:0

VojvodinaMladost

1:1

 

AluminijCelje

2:1

 

DuklaViktoria

1:3

 

FloraTulevik

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 Ц 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru