Baltika

Kaliningrad

See also:  Baltika (Kaliningrad), USSR

Founded: 22.12.1954

Stadium: Baltika Stadium

Other names:

 1954 – 1957  Pishchevik
 1958 –   Baltika

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1998 - Round 3

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2016 - 3rd place match
FNL Cup 2015 - place 13
FNL Cup 2013 - place 3

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2005 - place 4

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2018/19 FNL First division
  -  Russia 2017/18 FNL First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 14
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 17
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 9-19 - place 15
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2009 First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 7
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division West - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division West - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2000 First division - place 12
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 5
Russia 1998 Top Division - place 15 ↓ 
Russia 1997 Top league - place 9
Russia 1996 Top league - place 7
  -  Russia 1995 First league - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1994 First league - place 3
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 4
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 4 - place 1 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 646
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 477
Site news
18.03.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

12.03.2019
current

Third round of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

07.03.2019
current

European championship 2020 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 19

MyanmarTaiwan

18:00

Unión EspañolaMushuc Runa

19:15

Deportivo MunicipalColón

19:30

Nacional PotosíZulia

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, March 17

Saint BarthélemySt. Martin

4:3

HassaniaRenaissance Berkane

1:0

OtôhoRaja

1:4

Étoile du SahelSalitas

1:0

Enugu RangersCS Sfaxien

0:1

ZESCO UnitedAsante Kotoko FC

2:1

Al-HilalNkana FC

4:1

NAHDZamalek SC

0:0

Gor MahiaAtlético Petróleos

1:0

 

FK UfaAkhmat

0:1

LokomotivFK Krasnodar

1:0

SpartakZenit

1:1

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodShinnik

0:1

Rotor-VolgogradFK Khimki

1:0

SKA-KhabarovskTom

1:0

SibirFK Tambov

0:2

Zenit-2Fakel

1:0

MordoviaLuch

0:0

FK ArmavirAvangard

0:0

 

DesnaFK Lviv

0:1

KarpatyFK Mariupol

1:1

OlympikDynamo

1:2

 

BanantsArarat

3:1

AlashkertArarat-Armenia

0:1

 

WackerRed Bull

0:2

AltachLASK

1:2

WolfsbergAdmira Wacker

2:2

St. PöltenMattersburg

0:1

SturmAustria

1:0

RapidHartberg

2:2

 

Tottenham HotspurCrystal Palace

*

FulhamLiverpool

1:2

EvertonChelsea

2:0

 

MillwallBrighton & Hove Albion

2:2 aet
pen. 4:5

 

BruggeMouscron-Péruwelz

1:2

StandardWaasland-Beveren

4:3

KortrijkAntwerp

2:0

OostendeAnderlecht

0:2

Zulte WaregemGenk

3:3

LokerenCercle

3:1

CharleroiEupen

1:2

Sint-TruidenGent

0:2

 

VitoshaLokomotiv

0:3

DunavCherno More

1:1

SlaviaEtar

0:1

 

Bayer 04Werder

1:3

EintrachtNürnberg

1:0

BayernMainz 05

6:0

 

VVV-VenloPSV

0:1

AZAjax

1:0

GroningenDen Haag

1:0

ExcelsiorZwolle

0:2

 

SioniWIT Georgia

1:0

LokomotiviDinamo Tb

0:4

 

EibarReal Valladolid

1:2

EspañolSevilla

0:1

ValenciaGetafe

0:0

VillarrealRayo Vallecano

3:1

Real BetisBarcelona

1:4

 

GenoaJuventus

2:0

AtalantaChievo

1:1

EmpoliFrosinone

2:1

LazioParma

4:1

NapoliUdinese

4:2

MilanInter

2:3

 

ValmieraBFC Daugava

2:0

 

PalangaPanevėžys

1:1

 

PiastMiedź

2:1

Zagłębie LArka

0:0

Wisła KCracovia

3:2

 

AvesChaves

0:1

NacionalRio Ave

0:1

MoreirenseBenfica

0:4

TondelaFeirense

1:1

 

RadCrvena Zvezda

0:3

MladostVoždovac

3:1

VojvodinaČukarički

0:0

 

AluminijRudar

4:0

GoricaDomžale

2:1

 

LyonMontpellier

3:2

ReimsNantes

1:0

BordeauxRennes

1:1

Paris Saint-GermainMarseille

3:1

 

GoricaDinamo

1:2

RijekaOsijek

3:1

 

SutjeskaZeta

1:0

GrbaljBudućnost

1:1

LovćenIskra

1:2

MornarTitograd

0:3

PetrovacRudar

3:2

 

Bohemians 1905Opava

0:0

PříbramSlavia

0:2

 

DundeeCeltic

0:1

 

PaideFlora

0:1

MaarduNõmme Kalju

0:5

 

PatronatoDefensa y Justicia

2:0

TalleresTigre

1:3

Rosario CentralSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:1

River PlateIndependiente

3:0

San Martín de TucumánBoca Juniors

1:4

 

New York CityLos Angeles

2:2

CincinnatiPortland Timbers

3:0

Atlanta UnitedPhiladelphia Union

1:1

Colorado RapidsSporting Kansas City

1:1

TorontoNew England Revolution

3:2

 

SydneyMelbourne City

0:2

Wellington PhoenixWestern Sydney Wanderers

3:1

International tournaments

Soon

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 02.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru