09.02.2018 < | Football matches for 10.02.2018 | > 11.02.2018 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:30 | FLC Thanh Hóa | | Global | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Thanh Hoa |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:30 | Tampines Rovers | | Sông Lam Nghệ An | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Singapore |
Day 1 | |||||||||
14:30 | CNaPS Sport | | KCCA | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Antananarivo CNaPS Stadium | |||||||||
15:00 | Zanaco FC | | Armed Forces | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Lusaka | |||||||||
15:00 | Gor Mahia | | Leones Vegetarianos | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Machakos | |||||||||
15:30 | Léopards | | Togo-Port | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Madingou Stade de Madingo | |||||||||
15:30 | Rayon Sports | | LLB Académic | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kigali | |||||||||
15:45 | Township Rollers | | Al-Merreikh | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Gaborone | |||||||||
16:00 | RC Kadiogo | | Mounana | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ouagadougou | |||||||||
16:00 | Young Africans | | Saint Louis Suns United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||||
16:00 | Concorde | | Espérance | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Nouakchott | |||||||||
16:00 | JKU SC | | ZESCO United | 0:0 | |||||
Zanzibar | |||||||||
16:15 | ASFAN | | Horoya AC | 1:3 (1:3) | |||||
Niamey | |||||||||
17:00 | Stade Malien | | Williamsville | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bamako | |||||||||
17:00 | Génération Foot | | Misr El-Makasa | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dakar | |||||||||
18:00 | Bidvest Wits | | Pamplemousses SC | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Johannesburg | |||||||||
19:00 | Difaâ | | Sport Bissau e Benfica | 10:0 (6:0) | |||||
El Jadida |
Day 1 | |||||||||
14:00 | Ben Guerdane | | Al-Hilal | +:- | |||||
Ben Guerdane | |||||||||
15:00 | Ngazi Sport | | AS Port-Louis 2000 | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Moroni | |||||||||
15:00 | Olympique Star | | Etoile Filante | 0:0 | |||||
Bujumbura | |||||||||
15:30 | Costa do Sol | | Jwaneng Galaxy | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Maputo | |||||||||
15:30 | AS Mangasport | | Maniema Union | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Franceville | |||||||||
15:30 | New Star | | Deportivo Niefang | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Limbé | |||||||||
16:00 | Atlético Petróleos | | Masters Security | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Luanda | |||||||||
16:00 | Young Buffaloes | | Cape Town City | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lobamba | |||||||||
16:00 | Energie Sport | | Hafia FC | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Cotonou | |||||||||
16:00 | Tanda | | CS La Mancha | 0:0 | |||||
Abidjan | |||||||||
18:00 | Al Ittihad | | Sahel SC | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tunisia, Sfax | |||||||||
19:30 | Al-Masry | | Green Buffaloes FC | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Port Said |
Day 1 | |||||||||
14:00 | Tupapa Maraerenga | | Toti City Dwellers | 2:7 (1:3) | |||||
Port Vila | |||||||||
17:00 | Nalkutan | | Ba | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Port Vila |
Day 1 | |||||||||
10:15 | Krylia Sovetov | | Riga FC | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Yeroskipou | |||||||||
12:45 | Chaika | | Fakel | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Yeroskipou |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | Luch-Energiya | | Mordovia | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Yeroskipou |
Day 22 | |||||||||
16:00 | Altach | | Red Bull | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Altach | |||||||||
18:30 | Austria | | LASK | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
18:30 | Sturm | | Wolfsberg | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Graz | |||||||||
18:30 | St. Pölten | | Mattersburg | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
St. Pölten |
Day 27 | |||||||||
12:30 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Arsenal | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Everton | | Crystal Palace | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Stoke City | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
15:00 | Swansea City | | Burnley | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Swansea | |||||||||
15:00 | West Ham United | | Watford | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
17:30 | Manchester City | | Leicester City | 5:1 (1:1) | |||||
Manchester |
Day 31 | |||||||||
12:15 | Barnsley | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
12:30 | Sheffield United | | Leeds United | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
15:00 | Bolton Wanderers | | Fulham | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
15:00 | Brentford | | Preston North End | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Brentford | |||||||||
15:00 | Bristol City | | Sunderland | 3:3 (3:0) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
15:00 | Derby County | | Norwich City | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
15:00 | Ipswich Town | | Burton Albion | 0:0 | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
15:00 | Middlesbrough | | Reading | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
15:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Hull City | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Queens Park Rangers | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Wolverhampton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 82-39 | 99 | ||
2. | Cardiff City | 46 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 69-39 | 90 | ||
3. | Fulham | 46 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 79-46 | 88 | ||
4. | Aston Villa | 46 | 24 | 11 | 11 | 72-42 | 83 | ||
5. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 67-45 | 76 | ||
6. | Derby County | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 70-48 | 75 | ||
7. | Preston North End | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 57-46 | 73 | ||
8. | Millwall | 46 | 19 | 15 | 12 | 56-45 | 72 | ||
9. | Brentford | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 62-52 | 69 | ||
10. | Sheffield United | 46 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 62-55 | 69 |
Day 26 | |||||||||
18:00 | Oostende | | Anderlecht | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Oostende | |||||||||
20:00 | Kortrijk | | Antwerp | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kortrijk | |||||||||
20:00 | Mechelen | | Eupen | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mechelen | |||||||||
20:30 | Gent | | Sint-Truiden | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Gent |
Day 22 | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht | | Köln | 4:2 (1:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Hertha | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Hannover | | Freiburg | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Hamburger SV | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:30 | Hoffenheim | | Mainz 05 | 4:2 (1:1) | |||||
Sinsheim | |||||||||
18:30 | Bayern | | Schalke 04 | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
München |
Day 23 | |||||||||
13:00 | Villarreal | | Alavés | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Villarreal | |||||||||
16:15 | Málaga | | Atlético | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Málaga | |||||||||
18:30 | Leganés | | Eibar | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Leganés | |||||||||
20:45 | Real Madrid | | Real Sociedad | 5:2 (4:0) | |||||
Madrid |
Day 22 | |||||||||
16:00 | Rio Ave | | Marítimo | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Vila do Conde | |||||||||
18:15 | Braga | | Vitória Setubal | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Braga | |||||||||
20:30 | Portimonense | | Benfica | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Portimão |
Day 21 | |||||||||
15:00 | Rijeka | | Istra 1961 | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rijeka | |||||||||
17:00 | Osijek | | Dinamo | 2:4 (0:2) | |||||
Osijek |
Day 15 | |||||||||
17:00 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Estudiantes | 0:0 | |||||
La Plata | |||||||||
17:00 | Vélez Sársfield | | Patronato | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
19:15 | Olimpo | | Racing Club | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Bahía Blanca |
Day 20 | |||||||||
19:50 | Melbourne City | | Sydney | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Melbourne |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney | 27 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 64-22 | 64 | ||
2. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 57-37 | 50 | ||
3. | Melbourne City | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 41-33 | 43 | ||
4. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 43-37 | 41 | ||
5. | Adelaide United | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 36-38 | 39 | ||
6. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 33-40 | 35 | ||
7. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 38-47 | 33 | ||
8. | Perth Glory | 27 | 10 | 2 | 15 | 37-50 | 32 | ||
9. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 31-55 | 21 | ||
10. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 28-49 | 20 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |