Head to head stats

FK Teplice (Teplice), Czech Republic –
Viktoria (Plzeň), Czech Republic

FK Teplice (Teplice)
Current UEFA rank (2018)-
Matches39
Wins12
Drawn12
Losses15
Goals for49
Goals after51
Goals difference-2
The biggest win5:1
The biggest loss0:3
The most resultative match3:4
The most resultative draw3:3
Points48
FC Viktoria Plzeň (Plzeň)
Current UEFA rank (2018)50
Matches39
Wins15
Drawn12
Losses12
Goals for51
Goals after49
Goals difference2
The biggest win3:0
The biggest loss1:5
The most resultative match4:3
The most resultative draw3:3
Points57

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

Czech Champiopnship 2019/20, Gambrinus Liga, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  14.12.2019Viktoria Teplice
 Plzeň

Czech Champiopnship 2019/20, Gambrinus Liga, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2019Teplice Viktoria1:1 (0:1)
 Teplice

Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  15.03.2019Teplice Viktoria2:1 (2:0)
 Teplice

Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2018Viktoria Teplice1:0 (0:0)
 Plzeň

Czech Champiopnship 2017/18, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2018Viktoria Plzeň Teplice2:1 (1:0)
 Plzeň

Czech Champiopnship 2017/18, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2017Teplice Viktoria Plzeň0:0
 Teplice

Czech Champiopnship 2016/17, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2017Viktoria Plzeň Teplice2:2 (0:0)
 Plzeň

Czech Champiopnship 2016/17, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2016Teplice Viktoria Plzeň0:1 (0:1)
 Teplice

Czech Champiopnship 2015/16, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  19.02.2016Viktoria Plzeň Teplice1:0 (1:0)
 Plzeň

Czech Champiopnship 2015/16, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2015Teplice Viktoria Plzeň2:2 (0:2)
 Teplice

Czech Champiopnship 2014/15, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2015Teplice Viktoria0:0
 Teplice

Czech Champiopnship 2014/15, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2014Viktoria Plzeň Teplice1:0 (0:0)
 Plzeň

Czech Champiopnship 2013/14, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2014Viktoria Plzeň Teplice3:0 (1:0)
 Plzeň

Czech Champiopnship 2013/14, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2013Teplice Viktoria Plzeň1:0 (0:0)
 Teplice

Czech Champiopnship 2012/13, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2013Viktoria Teplice 2:1 (1:0)
 Plzeň

Czech Champiopnship 2012/13, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2012Teplice Viktoria1:1 (1:1)
 Teplice

Czech Champiopnship 2011/12, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  19.02.2012Teplice Viktoria Plzeň3:4 (1:1)
 Teplice

Czech Champiopnship 2011/12, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2011Viktoria Plzeň Teplice2:0 (0:0)
 Plzeň

Czech Champiopnship 2010/11, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2011Teplice Viktoria0:1 (0:1)
 Teplice

Czech Champiopnship 2010/11, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2010Viktoria Teplice4:2 (2:0)
 Plzeň

Czech Champiopnship 2009/10, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2010Teplice Viktoria2:1 (1:0)
 Teplice

Czech Champiopnship 2009/10, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  01.08.2009Viktoria Teplice2:2 (2:1)
 Plzeň

Czech Champiopnship 2008/09, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  08.03.2009Teplice Viktoria Plzeň3:0 (2:0)
 Teplice

Czech Champiopnship 2008/09, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  30.08.2008Viktoria Plzeň Teplice1:1 (1:1)
 Plzeň

Czech Champiopnship 2007/08, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  23.03.2008Viktoria Plzeň Teplice0:2 (0:1)
 Plzeň

Czech Champiopnship 2007/08, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2007Teplice Viktoria Plzeň1:0 (0:0)
 Teplice

Czech Champiopnship 2006/07, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2007Teplice Viktoria1:2 (1:0)
 Teplice

Czech Champiopnship 2006/07, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2006Viktoria Teplice2:0 (0:0)
 Plzeň

Czech Champiopnship 2005/06, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2006Viktoria Teplice3:3 (2:0)
 Plzeň

Czech Champiopnship 2005/06, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2005Teplice Viktoria2:1 (0:1)
 Teplice

Czech Champiopnship 2003/04, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2004Teplice Viktoria Plzeň2:1 (1:0)
 Teplice

Czech Champiopnship 2003/04, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2003Viktoria Plzeň Teplice2:0 (1:0)
 Plzeň

Czech Champiopnship 2000/01, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2001Teplice Viktoria Plzeň5:1 (2:0)
 Teplice

Czech Champiopnship 2000/01, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2000Viktoria Plzeň Teplice0:2 (0:1)
 Plzeň

Czech Champiopnship 1998/99, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  26.04.1999Viktoria Plzeň Teplice0:0
 Plzeň

Czech Champiopnship 1998/99, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  19.10.1998Teplice Viktoria Plzeň4:2 (4:2)
 Teplice

Czech Champiopnship 1997/98, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  08.03.1998Viktoria Plzeň Teplice2:0 (1:0)
 Plzeň

Czech Champiopnship 1997/98, Gambrinus Liga

Статистика личных встреч  17.08.1997Teplice Viktoria Plzeň1:0 (1:0)
 Teplice

Czech Champiopnship 1996/97, 1. liga

Статистика личных встреч  23.02.1997Teplice Viktoria Plzeň1:1 (0:0)
 Teplice

Czech Champiopnship 1996/97, 1. liga

Статистика личных встреч  11.08.1996Viktoria Plzeň Teplice1:1 (0:0)
 Plzeň
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 111
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

RwandaEthiopia

15:00

NamibiaMadagascar

15:00

ZambiaEswatini

15:00

DR CongoCentral African Republic

15:30

NigeriaTogo

16:00

UgandaBurundi

16:00

MoroccoAlgeria

20:00

 

FK TambovUral

14:00

SpartakRubin

16:30

 

AvangardTekstilshchik

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Khimki

15:00

MordoviaFK Krasnodar-2

15:00

LuchYenisey

16:00

SKA-KhabarovskTom

16:00

FK ArmavirRotor

17:00

BaltikaNeftekhimik

17:00

FakelShinnik

17:00

ChaikaSpartak-2

17:00

TorpedoFK Chertanovo

18:00

 

Znamya TrudaFK Kolomna

13:00

LeningradetsOlimp

15:00

TorpedoZvezda

16:00

FK DolgoprudnyZenit-2

16:00

FK MuromLuki-Energiya

17:00

 

ZorkiyArarat

14:00

Khimik-ArsenalFK Ryazan

14:00

Rotor-2Dynamo

14:00

KvantFK Kaluga

15:00

SokolSalyut-Belgorod

15:30

FK StroginoMetallurg

18:00

 

Legion-DynamoAnzhi

14:30

Spartak-NalchikSKA

15:00

ChernomoretsUrozhay

16:00

FK Krasnodar-3Druzhba

16:00

Mashuk-KMVInter

16:00

AlaniyaBiolog-Novokubansk

18:00

 

KarpatyFK Lviv

14:00

ZoryaDesna

17:00

 

AhrobiznesChornomorets

14:00

BalkanyKremin

15:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPrykarpattya

15:00

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

15:00

FK MynaiAvanhard

15:00

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

16:30

 

Nyva TFK Kalush

15:00

PolissyaDinaz

15:00

Nyva VChaika

15:00

VeresFK Uzhhorod

15:00

 

HirnykKrystal

14:00

TavriyaAlians

15:00

VPK-AhroMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

QəbələQarabağ

17:00

KeşləSabah

19:15

 

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

SlaviaNeman

14:00

BATEFK Homel

16:00

Dynamo MnFK Vitebsk

18:00

 

AtyrauZhetysu

15:00

IrtyshKaysar

16:00

 

Dinamo-AutoZimbru

14:00

MilsamiSheriff

16:00

 

SurkhonNavbahor

15:15

DinamoPaxtakor

16:30

LokomotivBuxoro

16:30

NasafFK Andijon

17:30

 

LASKMattersburg

17:00

SturmRed Bull

17:00

AltachAdmira Wacker

17:00

 

EvertonWest Ham United

12:30

AFC BournemouthNorwich City

15:00

Aston VillaBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

ChelseaNewcastle United

15:00

Leicester CityBurnley

15:00

Tottenham HotspurWatford

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersSouthampton

15:00

Crystal PalaceManchester City

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversHuddersfield Town

12:30

BarnsleySwansea City

15:00

BrentfordMillwall

15:00

Charlton AthleticDerby County

15:00

Hull CityQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

15:00

Luton TownBristol City

15:00

MiddlesbroughWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

ReadingPreston North End

15:00

Stoke CityFulham

15:00

 

Potters Bar TownBarnet

12:30

ChesterfieldWrexham

13:00

Hednesford TownBoston United

15:00

GatesheadColne

15:00

BarrowSolihull Moors

15:00

Whitby TownStourbridge

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedBrackley Town

15:00

Nantwich TownKing's Lynn Town

15:00

ChorleySpennymoor Town

15:00

SouthportAltrincham

15:00

TamworthDarlington

15:00

WhyteleafeChippenham Town

15:00

Welling UnitedEastleigh

15:00

Maidstone UnitedKings Langley

15:00

Oxford CityMargate

15:00

Bowers & PitseaChichester City

15:00

Hayes & Yeading UnitedPoole Town

15:00

Carshalton AthleticDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

DartfordKingstonian

15:00

WeymouthDover Athletic

15:00

Sutton UnitedBillericay Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedBoreham Wood

15:00

Royston TownMaldon & Tiptree

15:00

Maidenhead UnitedWealdstone

15:00

BromleyAldershot Town

15:00

Gravesend & NorthfleetWoking

15:00

Havant & WaterloovilleDulwich Hamlet

15:00

Haringey BoroughYeovil Town

15:00

AFC FyldePeterborough Sports

15:00

Halifax TownHarrogate

15:00

Notts CountyBelper Town

15:00

York CityStockport County

17:20

 

StandardGenk

18:00

KortrijkZulte Waregem

20:00

OostendeEupen

20:00

GentWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

Botev PLudogorets

17:30

LevskiArda

20:00

 

RákócziKisvárda

17:00

DebrecenDiósgyőr

17:00

PuskásPaks

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

17:00

Zalaegerszegi TEHonvéd

17:00

FerencvárosÚjpest

19:30

 

RB LeipzigWolfsburg

15:30

WerderHertha

15:30

FortunaMainz 05

15:30

AugsburgBayern

15:30

UnionFreiburg

15:30

Borussia DBorussia M

18:30

 

AZHeerenveen

18:30

WaalwijkAjax

18:30

TwenteWillem II

19:45

UtrechtPSV

20:45

VVV-VenloVitesse

20:45

 

TorpedoSaburtalo

15:00

Dinamo TbLokomotivi

18:00

 

EibarBarcelona

13:00

Atlético MadridValencia

16:00

GetafeLeganés

18:30

MallorcaReal Madrid

21:00

 

LazioAtalanta

15:00

NapoliHellas Verona

18:00

JuventusBologna

20:45

 

VentspilsRiga FC

14:00

RFSBFC Daugava

16:00

 

Žalgiris VStumbras

3:0

RiteriaiŽalgiris K

13:00

PanevėžysAtlantas

17:00

 

KristiansundRosenborg

18:00

VålerengaStabæk

20:30

 

KoronaWisła P

15:00

LegiaLech

17:30

JagielloniaCracovia

20:00

 

MladostPartizan

15:00

VoždovacFK Mačva

18:00

JavorTSC

18:00

ProleterRadnik

18:00

RadničkiNapredak

18:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaInđija

18:00

 

MuraTriglav

14:30

OlimpijaRudar

16:45

CeljeDomžale

18:45

 

LyonDijon

17:30

MetzNantes

20:00

ToulouseLille

20:00

NîmesAmiens

20:00

AngersBrest

20:00

ReimsMontpellier

20:00

 

VaraždinIstra 1961

15:00

SlavenRijeka

17:30

 

ZetaPetrovac

13:30

KomBudućnost

13:30

RudarTitograd

13:30

IskraSutjeska

14:30

PodgoricaGrbalj

17:00

 

SlovanJablonec

14:30

SigmaDynamo

16:30

FastavMladá Boleslav

16:30

SlaviaPříbram

19:00

 

HelsingborgsHäcken

13:30

ÖstersundsSirius

16:00

 

CelticRoss County

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalHibernian

15:00

KilmarnockLivingston

15:00

MotherwellAberdeen

15:00

St. MirrenSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

LevadiaKuressaare

13:00

PaideKalev

13:00

TransMaardu

16:00

 

BanfieldAtlético Tucumán

13:15

IndependienteArgentinos Juniors

15:30

PatronatoNewell's Old Boys

17:45

TalleresLanús

20:00

 

FortalezaGrêmio

17:00

CorinthiansCruzeiro

19:00

BahiaCeará

19:00

 

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

17:30

Beijing Sinobo GuoanShanghai SIPG

19:35

 

Western UnitedPerth Glory

17:00

Central Coast MarinersNewcastle United Jets

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

 

SantosCeará

2:1

AvaíInternacional

0:2

FluminenseAtlético Paranaense

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru