18.05.2012 < | Football matches for 19.05.2012 | > 20.05.2012 |
Day 32 | |||||||||
Kavkaztransgaz-2005 | | Dynamo Stavropol | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Rydzvyany | |||||||||
MITOS | | Mashuk-KMV | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Novocherkassk | |||||||||
Rotor | | Biolog-Novokubansk | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
Slavyansky | | SKA | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Slavyansk-na-Kubani | |||||||||
Torpedo | | Energiya | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Armavir | |||||||||
FAYuR | | Angusht | 1:4 (0:1) | ||||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
FK Astrakhan | | Alania-D | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
FK Taganrog | | Olimpiya | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
17:00 | Dagdizel | | Druzhba | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Derbent |
Day 39 | |||||||||
Amur-2010 | | Yakutiya | 3:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Blagoveshchensk | |||||||||
Kuzbass | | Mostovik-Primorye | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kemerovo | |||||||||
Metallurg-Kuzbass | | Sakhalin | 4:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Novokuznetsk | |||||||||
Radian-Baikal | | Irtysh | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Irkutsk | |||||||||
FK Chita | | Dynamo Barnaul | 0:0 | ||||||
Chita |
Day 32 | |||||||||
17:00 | Metalurh | | Krymteplytsya | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Zaporizhia |
Day 9 | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Andijon | | Mashʼal | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Andijon | |||||||||
18:00 | Buxoro | | Lokomotiv | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Buxoro Бухоро Арена |
15:00 | Blackpool | | West Ham United | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
London |
Day 29 | |||||||||
16:30 | Beroe | | Botev | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Stara Zagora | |||||||||
16:30 | Vidima-Rakovski | | Levski | 1:6 (1:5) | |||||
Sevlievo | |||||||||
16:30 | Kaliakra | | Ludogorets | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Kavarna | |||||||||
16:30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Minyor | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Plovdiv | |||||||||
16:30 | Svetkavitsa | | Cherno More | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Targovishte | |||||||||
16:30 | Slavia | | Montana | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
16:30 | CSKA | | Liteks | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
16:30 | Chernomorets | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Burgas |
Day 29 | |||||||||
15:00 | Ferencváros | | Siófok | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Budapest |
Day 10 | |||||||||
16:00 | Fredrikstad | | Strømsgodset | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Fredrikstad | |||||||||
18:00 | Hønefoss | | Vålerenga | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Hønefoss |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Levadia | | Viljandi | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
Tammeka | | Kuressaare | 0:0 | ||||||
Tartu | |||||||||
Trans | | Nõmme Kalju | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Narva | |||||||||
Flora | | Tallinna Kalev | 5:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
Sillamäe Kalev | | Paide | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Sillamäe |
Day 15 | |||||||||
14:00 | Banfield | | Estudiantes | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Banfield | |||||||||
16:10 | All Boys | | San Martín | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
20:20 | Unión | | San Lorenzo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Santa Fe |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:30 | Palmeiras | | Portuguesa | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
18:30 | Sport | | Flamengo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Recife | |||||||||
21:00 | Figueirense | | Náutico | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Florianópolis |
14:00 | Vancouver Whitecaps | | Seattle Sounders | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Vancouver | |||||||||
19:00 | Colorado Rapids | | Sporting Kansas City | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Commerce City | |||||||||
19:30 | San Jose Earthquakes | | Columbus Crew | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Santa Clara | |||||||||
19:30 | New England Revolution | | Houston Dynamo | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Foxborough | |||||||||
19:30 | Chivas USA | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Carson | |||||||||
19:30 | Montreal Impact | | New York Red Bulls | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Montreal | |||||||||
19:30 | Dallas | | Philadelphia Union | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Frisco | |||||||||
19:30 | D.C. United | | Toronto | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Washington |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 42-27 | 63 | ||
2. | D.C. United | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 53-43 | 58 | ||
3. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 46-41 | 57 | ||
4. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 57-46 | 57 | ||
5. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 48-41 | 53 | ||
6. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 44-44 | 52 | ||
7. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 45-51 | 42 | ||
8. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 37-45 | 36 | ||
9. | New England Revolution | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 39-44 | 35 | ||
10. | Toronto | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 36-62 | 23 |
Day 11 | |||||||||
15:30 | Dalian Aerbin | | Jiangsu Sainty | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dalian | |||||||||
19:30 | Shandong Luneng Taishan | | Dalian Shide | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Jinan | |||||||||
19:30 | Guizhou Renhe | | Guangzhou R&F | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Guiyang | |||||||||
19:30 | Henan Construction | | Shanghai Shenhua | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Zhengzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 51-30 | 58 | ||
2. | Jiangsu Sainty | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 49-29 | 54 | ||
3. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 34-35 | 48 | ||
4. | Guizhou Renhe | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 44-33 | 45 | ||
5. | Dalian Aerbin | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 51-46 | 44 | ||
6. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 37-40 | 44 | ||
7. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 47-49 | 42 | ||
8. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 29-30 | 40 | ||
9. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 39-34 | 38 | ||
10. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 40-41 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
20:00 | |
2:0 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |