06.05.2012 < | Football matches for 7.05.2012 | > 08.05.2012 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
13:30 | Yeedzin | | Dordoi | 2:11 (1:4) | |||||
Phnom Penh | |||||||||
16:30 | Nepal Police | | Phnom Penh Crown | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Phnom Penh |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:00 | Shabab Al-Amari | | Istiqlol | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dushanbe |
Day 43 | |||||||||
17:00 | Tom | | Spartak-Nalchik | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
19:30 | FK Krasnodar | | Krylia Sovetov | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Biolog-Novokubansk | | Druzhba | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Progress | |||||||||
Dagdizel | | Olimpiya | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Derbent | |||||||||
Kavkaztransgaz-2005 | | Alania-D | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Rydzvyany | |||||||||
MITOS | | Energiya | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Novocherkassk | |||||||||
Rotor | | Angusht | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
Slavyansky | | Mashuk-KMV | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Slavyansk-na-Kubani | |||||||||
FAYuR | | Dynamo Stavropol | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
FK Astrakhan | | Torpedo | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
FK Taganrog | | SKA | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Taganrog |
Day 9 | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Belshina | | Slavia | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Babruysk | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Brest | | FK Homel | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Brest | |||||||||
19:00 | BATE | | Naftan | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Barysaw | |||||||||
19:00 | Neman | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Hrodna |
Day 37 | |||||||||
20:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Wigan Athletic | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Blackburn |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
16:30 | West Ham United | | Cardiff City | 3:0 (2:0) | 2:0 (2:0) | 5:0 | |||
London |
Day 27 | |||||||||
17:00 | Svetkavitsa | | Montana | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Targovishte | |||||||||
20:00 | CSKA | | Botev | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Chikhura | | Guria | 5:0 | ||||||
Dinamo Batumi | | Mertskhali | 4:0 | ||||||
Gagra | | Spartaki-Tskhinvali | 0:2 | ||||||
Sioni | | WIT Georgia | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 36 | |||||||||
19:00 | Saint-Étienne | | Marseille | 0:0 | |||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
19:00 | Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Nancy | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Montbéliard | |||||||||
19:00 | Toulouse | | Nice | 0:0 | |||||
Toulouse | |||||||||
19:00 | Lorient | | Dijon | 0:0 | |||||
Lorient | |||||||||
19:00 | Lille | | Caen | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Lille | |||||||||
19:00 | Auxerre | | Bordeaux | 2:4 (0:3) | |||||
Auxerre | |||||||||
21:00 | Rennes | | Montpellier | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Rennes |
Day 37 | |||||||||
19:45 | Hibernian | | Dunfermline Athletic | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Edinburgh |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |