01.05.2012 < | Football matches for 2.05.2012 | > 03.05.2012 |
Martinique | | Guyana | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Le Lamentin | |||||||||
15:30 | Iran | | Mozambique | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Karaj |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:30 | Boca Juniors | | Unión Española | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
19:50 | Emelec | | Corinthians | 0:0 | |||||
Guayaquil | |||||||||
21:50 | Vasco da Gama | | Lanús | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro |
Day 5 | |||||||||
18:30 | Pakhtakor | | Al Ittihad Jeddah | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Toshkent | |||||||||
19:00 | Al Arabi Doha | | Baniyas | 0:4 (0:0) | |||||
Doha |
Day 5 | |||||||||
19:30 | Pohang Steelers | | Gamba Osaka | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Pohang | |||||||||
19:30 | Adelaide United | | Bunyodkor | 0:0 | |||||
Adelaide |
Day 5 | |||||||||
19:30 | Tokyo | | Brisbane Roar | 4:2 (3:2) | |||||
Tokyo | |||||||||
19:30 | Beijing Guoan | | Ulsan Hyundai | 2:3 (0:0) | |||||
Beijing |
Day 42 | |||||||||
16:15 | Spartak-Nalchik | | FK Rostov | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
19:00 | Amkar | | FK Krasnodar | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
19:15 | Volga | | Terek | 1:3 (1:0) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod |
Day 7 | |||||||||
18:00 | Volgar-Gazprom | | Torpedo Vladimir | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
18:30 | Fakel | | Chernomorets | 0:0 | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Khimki | | KAMAZ | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
19:00 | Yenisey | | Gazovik | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA-Energiya | | Baltika | 0:0 | |||||
Khabarovsk |
Day 41 | |||||||||
14:00 | Lokomotiv-2 | | Spartak Kostroma | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Znamya Truda | | Volga Tver | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
18:30 | Dynamo Vologda | | FK Istra | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Vologda | |||||||||
18:30 | Dynamo Kostroma | | Tekstilshchik | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
Karavayevo | |||||||||
18:30 | Dnepr | | Sheksna | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
19:00 | Saturn | | Volochanin-Ratmir | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Ramenskoye |
Day 36 | |||||||||
Amur-2010 | | Dynamo Barnaul | 0:0 | ||||||
Blagoveshchensk | |||||||||
Kuzbass | | FK Chita | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Kemerovo | |||||||||
Metallurg-Kuzbass | | Radian-Baikal | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Novokuznetsk | |||||||||
Sibir-2 | | Sakhalin | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
Sibiryak | | Mostovik-Primorye | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Bratsk | |||||||||
Smena | | Irtysh | 3:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Day 29 | |||||||||
16:30 | Metalurh | | Dnipro | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
16:30 | Tavriya | | Vorskla | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
16:30 | Arsenal | | Volyn | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
19:00 | Karpaty | | Kryvbas | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
19:00 | Obolon | | Illichovets | 0:0 | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
19:00 | PFK Oleksandriya | | Chornomorets | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
19:00 | Metalist | | Shakhtar | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
19:00 | Zorya | | Dynamo | 0:0 | |||||
Lugansk |
Day 29 | |||||||||
15:00 | Enerhetyk | | Arsenal | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Burshtyn | |||||||||
15:00 | Stal | | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Alchevsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Hoverla-Zakarpattya | | Olympic | 4:1 (0:0) | |||||
Uzhgorod | |||||||||
16:00 | Bukovyna | | FK Lviv | 0:0 | |||||
Chernivtsi | |||||||||
16:00 | PFK Sevastopol | | Nyva | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Sevastopol | |||||||||
17:00 | Tytan | | Zirka | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnoperekopsk |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Skala | | Desna | 0:3 | ||||||
UkrAhroKom | | Real Pharm | 5:0 | ||||||
Yednist | | SKAD-Yalpuh | +:- | ||||||
Enerhiya | | FK Sumy | 0:0 | ||||||
Chornomorets-2 | | Krystal | -:+ | ||||||
Dynamo | | Nyva | 2:3 | ||||||
Prykarpattya | | Slavutych | 0:3 | ||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | | Hirnyk | 0:2 | ||||||
Myr | | Dnipro-2 | 3:0 | ||||||
Metalurh-2 | | Stal | 2:3 | ||||||
Shakhtar-3 | | FK Poltava | 1:2 | ||||||
Illichovets-2 | | Kremin | 0:1 | ||||||
Avanhard | | Shakhtar | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 34 | |||||||||
19:45 | Chelsea | | Newcastle United | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
20:00 | Bolton Wanderers | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Bolton |
Day 7 | |||||||||
20:00 | Anderlecht | | Gent | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
20:30 | Kortrijk | | Genk | 3:4 (0:2) | |||||
Kortrijk |
Day 33 | |||||||||
20:00 | Ajax | | VVV-Venlo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Amsterdam | |||||||||
20:00 | PSV | | Den Haag | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Eindhoven | |||||||||
20:00 | Twente | | Heerenveen | 3:4 (2:1) | |||||
Enschede | |||||||||
20:00 | Waalwijk | | Roda | 5:2 (4:1) | |||||
Waalwijk | |||||||||
20:00 | Feyenoord | | Heracles | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rotterdam | |||||||||
20:00 | De Graafschap | | Excelsior | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Doetinchem | |||||||||
20:00 | Utrecht | | Vitesse | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Utrecht | |||||||||
20:00 | Groningen | | NAC | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Groningen | |||||||||
20:00 | NEC | | AZ | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Nijmegen |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Merani | | Metalurgi | 2:3 | ||||||
Dila | | Baia | 3:1 | ||||||
Zestafoni | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:1 | ||||||
Torpedo | | Kolkheti 1913 | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
18:00 | Atlético Madrid | | Real Sociedad | 1:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
20:00 | Mallorca | | Rayo Vallecano | 1:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Palma de Mallorca | |||||||||
20:00 | Real Zaragoza | | Levante | 1:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Zaragoza | |||||||||
20:00 | Sevilla | | Real Betis | 1:2 (1:1)* | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
20:00 | Barcelona | | Málaga | 4:1 (2:1)* | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
22:00 | Athletic | | Real Madrid | 0:3 (0:2)* | |||||
Bilbao | |||||||||
22:00 | Valencia | | Atlético Osasuna | 4:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Valencia |
Day 36 | |||||||||
20:45 | Milan | | Atalanta | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
20:45 | Catania | | Bologna | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Catania | |||||||||
20:45 | Genoa | | Cagliari | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Brescia | |||||||||
20:45 | Parma | | Inter | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Parma | |||||||||
20:45 | Juventus | | Lecce | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
20:45 | Fiorentina | | Novara | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Firenze | |||||||||
20:45 | Lazio | | Siena | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
20:45 | Cesena | | Udinese | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Cesena |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Daugava Daugavpils | | Gulbene | 3:0 | ||||||
Daugavpils | |||||||||
Daugava Rīga | | Metalurgs | 1:3 | ||||||
Rīga | |||||||||
Jelgava | | Spartaks | 1:3 | ||||||
Jelgava | |||||||||
Jūrmala | | Ventspils | 1:2 | ||||||
Jūrmala | |||||||||
METTA/LU | | Skonto | 1:2 | ||||||
Rīga |
Day 35 | |||||||||
19:00 | Marseille | | Nancy | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Marseille | |||||||||
19:00 | Nice | | Lille | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Nice | |||||||||
19:00 | Lyon | | Valenciennes | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Lyon | |||||||||
19:00 | Caen | | Lorient | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Caen | |||||||||
19:00 | Brest | | Toulouse | 0:0 | |||||
Brest | |||||||||
19:00 | Bordeaux | | Rennes | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
19:00 | Ajaccio | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ajaccio | |||||||||
21:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Saint-Étienne | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Paris |
Day 7 | |||||||||
19:00 | Göteborg | | Sundsvall | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
19:00 | Syrianska | | Elfsborg | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Södertälje | |||||||||
19:00 | Åtvidaberg | | Häcken | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Åtvidaberg | |||||||||
19:05 | Helsingborgs | | AIK | 0:0 | |||||
Helsingborg |
Day 36 | |||||||||
19:45 | Rangers | | Dundee United | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Glasgow |
Day 36 | |||||||||
19:45 | Aberdeen | | Hibernian | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
19:45 | Inverness | | Dunfermline Athletic | 0:0 | |||||
Inverness | |||||||||
19:45 | Kilmarnock | | St. Mirren | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Kilmarnock |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:30 | Fortaleza (Fortaleza) | | Grêmio (Porto Alegre) | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Fortaleza | |||||||||
21:50 | Atlético (Curitiba) | | Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
21:50 | Ponte Preta (Campinas) | | São Paulo (São Paulo) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Campinas | |||||||||
21:50 | Vitória (Salvador) | | Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro) | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Salvador |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Montreal Impact | | Toronto | 0:0 | |||||
Montréal | |||||||||
20:00 | Edmonton | | Vancouver | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Edmonton |
19:00 | Seattle Sounders | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Seattle | |||||||||
19:30 | San Jose Earthquakes | | D.C. United | 5:3 (3:2) | |||||
Santa Clara | |||||||||
20:00 | New England Revolution | | Colorado Rapids | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Foxborough |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 42-27 | 63 | ||
2. | D.C. United | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 53-43 | 58 | ||
3. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 46-41 | 57 | ||
4. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 57-46 | 57 | ||
5. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 48-41 | 53 | ||
6. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 44-44 | 52 | ||
7. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 45-51 | 42 | ||
8. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 37-45 | 36 | ||
9. | New England Revolution | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 39-44 | 35 | ||
10. | Toronto | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 36-62 | 23 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |