22.10.2011 < | Football matches for 23.10.2011 | > 24.10.2011 |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Alania-D | | Biolog-Novokubansk | 0:0 | ||||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
Dynamo Stavropol | | Angusht | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Stavropol | |||||||||
Mashuk-KMV | | Rotor | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||||
MITOS | | FAYuR | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Novocherkassk | |||||||||
SKA | | Druzhba | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Slavyansky | | Kavkaztransgaz-2005 | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Slavyansk-na-Kubani | |||||||||
Torpedo | | Dagdizel | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Armavir | |||||||||
FK Astrakhan | | FK Taganrog | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
Energiya | | Olimpiya | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Volzhsky |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Gornyak | | Zenit-Izhevsk | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Uchaly | |||||||||
Dynamo Kirov | | Akademiya | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Kirov | |||||||||
Neftekhimik | | Syzran-2003 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
Octan | | Nosta | 3:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Perm | |||||||||
Rubin-2 | | FK Tyumen | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kazan | |||||||||
FK Ufa | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Ufa | |||||||||
Khimik | | FK Chelyabinsk | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Nizhny Novgorod |
Day 14 | |||||||||
FK Poltava | | FK Sevastopol-2 | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
14:00 | Neman | | FK Homel | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Hrodna | |||||||||
14:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Vitebsk | | FK Minsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vitebsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Naftan | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Brest | |||||||||
16:00 | Dnepr | | Belshina | 0:0 | |||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
18:00 | BATE | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 4:2 (3:1) | |||||
Barysaw |
Day 9 | |||||||||
13:30 | Arsenal | | Stoke City | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
13:30 | Fulham | | Everton | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
13:30 | Manchester United | | Manchester City | 1:6 (0:1) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
16:00 | Queens Park Rangers | | Chelsea | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Birmingham City | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Bristol |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Reading | 46 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 69-41 | 89 | ||
2. | Southampton | 46 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 85-46 | 88 | ||
3. | West Ham United | 46 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 81-48 | 86 | ||
4. | Birmingham City | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 78-51 | 76 | ||
5. | Blackpool | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 79-59 | 75 | ||
6. | Cardiff City | 46 | 19 | 18 | 9 | 66-53 | 75 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 52-51 | 70 | ||
8. | Hull City | 46 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 47-44 | 68 | ||
9. | Leicester City | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 66-55 | 66 | ||
10. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 52-52 | 66 |
Day 11 | |||||||||
14:30 | Westerlo | | Anderlecht | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Westerlo | |||||||||
18:00 | Kortrijk | | Brugge | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kortrijk | |||||||||
20:30 | Standard | | Zulte Waregem | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liège |
Day 9 | |||||||||
12:00 | Real Betis | | Rayo Vallecano | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
16:00 | Real Sociedad | | Getafe | 0:0 | |||||
San Sebastián | |||||||||
18:00 | Atlético Osasuna | | Real Zaragoza | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Pamplona | |||||||||
18:00 | Atlético Madrid | | Mallorca | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
20:00 | Valencia | | Athletic | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
22:00 | Villarreal | | Levante | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Villarreal |
Day 27 | |||||||||
18:00 | Brann | | Sarpsborg 08 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bergen | |||||||||
18:00 | Viking | | Lillestrøm | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Stavanger | |||||||||
18:00 | Tromsø | | Sogndal | 0:0 | |||||
Tromsø | |||||||||
18:00 | Odd | | Haugesund | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Skien | |||||||||
20:00 | Strømsgodset | | Rosenborg | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Drammen |
Day 8 | |||||||||
16:00 | Marítimo | | Vitória Setúbal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
16:00 | Rio Ave | | União de Leiria | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vila do Conde | |||||||||
18:15 | Porto | | Nacional | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
20:15 | Braga | | Feirense | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Braga |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Luka Koper | | Nafta | 4:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Mura | | Maribor | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
15:00 | Hradec Králové | | Slovácko | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Hradec Králové | |||||||||
15:00 | Slavia | | Dynamo | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Praha | |||||||||
17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | | Bohemians 1905 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mladá Boleslav | |||||||||
17:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | | Viktoria Žižkov | 4:1 (0:0) | |||||
Plzeň |
Day 30 | |||||||||
16:30 | Djurgårdens | | Gefle | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
16:30 | Elfsborg | | Trelleborg | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Borås | |||||||||
16:30 | Göteborg | | Norrköping | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
16:30 | Helsingborgs | | AIK | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
16:30 | Häcken | | Kalmar | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
16:30 | Mjällby | | Halmstad | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Hällevik | |||||||||
16:30 | Syrianska | | GAIS | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Södertälje | |||||||||
16:30 | Örebro | | Malmö | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Örebro |
Day 31 | |||||||||
16:00 | Atlético Paranaense | | Ceará | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
16:00 | Bahia | | Vasco da Gama | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
16:00 | Internacional | | Corinthians | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
16:00 | São Paulo | | Coritiba | 0:0 | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
18:00 | Cruzeiro | | Atlético Goianiense | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Sete Lagoas | |||||||||
18:00 | Flamengo | | Santos | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro |
18:00 | Houston Dynamo | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Houston |
Day 28 | |||||||||
15:30 | Shaanxi Chanba | | Nanchang Hengyuan | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Xi'an | |||||||||
19:45 | Shanghai Shenhua | | Dalian Shide | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Shanghai |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 67-23 | 68 | ||
2. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 49-21 | 53 | ||
3. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 38-23 | 50 | ||
4. | Jiangsu Sainty | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 43-28 | 47 | ||
5. | Shangdong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 37-31 | 47 | ||
6. | Qingdao Jonoon | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 37-33 | 45 | ||
7. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 33-31 | 45 | ||
8. | Hangzhou Greentown | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 28-32 | 39 | ||
9. | Shaanxi Chanba | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 34-41 | 38 | ||
10. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 37-41 | 37 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
16:30 | Perth Glory | | Wellington Phoenix | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Perth | |||||||||
17:00 | Newcastle United Jets | | Central Coast Mariners | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Newcastle |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 40-24 | 51 | ||
2. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 50-28 | 49 | ||
3. | Perth Glory | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 40-35 | 43 | ||
4. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 34-32 | 40 | ||
5. | Sydney | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 37-42 | 38 | ||
6. | Melbourne Heart | 27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 35-34 | 37 | ||
7. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 38-41 | 35 | ||
8. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 35-43 | 29 | ||
9. | Adelaide United | 27 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 26-44 | 25 | ||
10. | Gold Coast United | 27 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 30-42 | 21 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |