Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001

Apertura

Colón, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Racing Club19126134 - 174272018 - 62354116 - 1119
2.River Plate19125251 - 164172030 - 72353221 - 918
3.Boca Juniors1996441 - 273371227 - 142225214 - 1311
4.Colón1988324 - 163252213 - 71736111 - 915
5.San Lorenzo de Almagro1987428 - 223143213 - 111544215 - 1116
6.Estudiantes1976627 - 282742411 - 131434216 - 1513
7.Gimnasia y Esgrima1976630 - 352734216 - 151342414 - 2014
8.Chacarita Juniors1968528 - 242624311 - 121044217 - 1216
9.Belgrano1968517 - 18263248 - 11113619 - 715
10.Independiente1975726 - 282643310 - 151532416 - 1311
11.Argentinos Juniors1974822 - 27252258 - 16852314 - 1117
12.Lanús1974821 - 282543210 - 71531611 - 2110
13.Nueva Chicago1973926 - 332432515 - 211141411 - 1213
14.Newell's Old Boys1965829 - 282324314 - 121041515 - 1613
15.Vélez Sársfield1957727 - 302225314 - 161132413 - 1411
16.Rosario Central1955918 - 26204338 - 81512610 - 185
17.Unión1939723 - 251814512 - 15725211 - 1011
18.Banfield1946916 - 241825311 - 15112165 - 97
19.Huracán19351122 - 391423511 - 17912611 - 225
20.Talleres19411418 - 371331613 - 17101085 - 203

Day 15
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2001Racing Club Colón2:1 (1:0)
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru