Slavia

Mozyr

See also:  ZLiN (Gomel), Belarus

Founded: 1987

Stadium: Yunatstva Stadium

Other names:

 1987 – 1994  Polesye
 1995 – 1997  MPKC
 1998 – 2005  Slavia
 2006  Mozyr-ZLiN
 2007  FK Mozyr
 2008 –   Slavia-Mozyr

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2001/02 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1997/98 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1996/97 - Preliminary round

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 2001 - Semifinal group - place 3
CIS Cup 1997 - Group D - place 3

Overall stats Belarusian Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Cup 2017/18 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2016/17 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2015/16 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2013/14 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2012/13 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2006/07 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2005/06 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2004/05 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2002/03 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2001/02 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2000/01 - Final
Belarusian Cup 1999/00 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 1998/99 - Final
Belarusian Cup 1997/98 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1996/97 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1995/96 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 1994/95 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals
Belarusian Cup 1992 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Belarusian Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Belarus 2017 Top league
Belarus 2016 Top league - place 10
Belarus 2015 Top league - place 10
Belarus 2013, top league Relegation group - place 6
Belarus 2012 Top league - place 10
Belarus 2005 Top league - place 14
Belarus 2004 Top league - place 12
Belarus 2003 Top league - place 14
Belarus 2002 Top league - place 11
Belarus 2001 Top league - place 6
Belarus 2000 Top league - Champion
Belarus 1999 Top league - place 2
Belarus 1998 Top league - place 6
Belarus 1997 First league - place 6
Belarus 1996 First league - Champion
Belarus 1995 First league - place 2

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 402
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
FA Cup 2017/18

Second Round Proper

01.12

AFC Fylde - Wigan Athletic

19:55

02.12

Notts County - Oxford City

12:30

02.12

Milton Keynes Dons - Maidstone United

15:00

02.12

Port Vale - Yeovil Town

15:00

02.12

Shrewsbury Town - Morecambe

15:00

02.12

Stevenage - Swindon Town

15:00

02.12

Bradford City - Plymouth Argyle

15:00

02.12

Gillingham - Carlisle United

15:00

02.12

Forest Green Rovers - Exeter City

15:00

02.12

Fleetwood Town - Hereford

15:00

03.12

Woking - Peterborough United

14:00

03.12

Wycombe Wanderers - Leatherhead

14:00

03.12

Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United

14:00

03.12

AFC Wimbledon - Charlton Athletic

14:00

03.12

Mansfield Town - Guiseley

14:00

03.12

Blackburn Rovers - Crewe Alexandra

14:00

03.12

Coventry City - Boreham Wood

14:00

03.12

Gateshead - Luton Town

14:00

03.12

Newport County - Cambridge United

14:00

04.12

Slough Town - Rochdale

19:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 23

VanuatuEstonia

14:00

AstanaVillarreal

22:00

MaccabiSlavia Praha

22:05

SkënderbeuDynamo Kiev

21:05

PartizanYoung Boys

21:05

BragaHoffenheim

20:05

Ludogoretsİstanbul Başakşehir

22:05

MilanAustria

21:05

AÉKRijeka

22:05

EvertonAtalanta

20:05

LyonApollon

21:05

LokomotivKøbenhavn

21:00

SheriffFastav

22:05

LuganoHapoel Be`er Sheva

19:00

Viktoria PlzeňSteaua

19:00

KölnArsenal

19:00

BATECrvena Zvezda

21:00

Red BullVitória Guimarães

19:00

KonyasporMarseille

20:00

ÖstersundsZorya Lugansk

19:00

AthleticHertha

19:00

NiceZulte Waregem

19:00

LazioVitesse

19:00

RosenborgReal Sociedad

19:00

ZenitVardar

21:00

FlamengoJunior

21:45

 

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne Victory

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 21

Spartak MoscowMaribor

1:1

SevillaLiverpool

3:3

Manchester CityFeyenoord

1:0

NapoliShahtar Donetsk

3:0

BeşiktaşPorto

1:1

MonacoRB Leipzig

1:4

Borussia DortmundTottenham Hotspur

1:2

APOELReal Madrid

0:6

LibertadIndependiente

1:0

 

Aston VillaSunderland

2:1

BarnsleyCardiff City

0:1

BrentfordBurton Albion

1:1

Bristol CityPreston North End

1:2

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

2:0

MillwallHull City

0:0

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

1:0

Sheffield UnitedFulham

4:5

Bolton WanderersReading

2:2

 

Columbus CrewToronto

0:0

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

0:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

06.11.2017 – 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru