Udinese

Udine

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 116

Founded: 1896

Stadium: Dacia Arena

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2011/12 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2005/06 - Group C - place 3

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2013/14 - Play-off round
Europa League 2012/13 - Group A - place 4
Europa League 2011/12 - Round of 16
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - First round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Mitropa Cup - overall stats
Mitropa Cup 1979/80 - Winner
Mitropa Cup 1961 - Semifinal
Mitropa Cup 1960 - Final round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2000 - Round 5

Overall stats Italian Serie A - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Italy 2019/20 Serie A
Italy 2018/19 Serie A - place 12
Italy 2017/18 Serie A - place 14
Italy 2016/17 Serie A - place 13
Italy 2015/16 Serie A - place 17
Italy 2014/15 Serie A - place 16
Italy 2013/14 Serie A - place 13
Italy 2012/13 Serie A - place 5
Italy 2011/12 Serie A - place 3
Italy 2010/11 Serie A - place 4
Italy 2009/10 Serie A - place 15
Italy 2008/09 Serie A - place 7
Italy 2007/08 Serie A - place 7
Italy 2006/07 Serie A - place 10
Italy 2005/06 Serie A - place 10
Italy 2004/05 Serie A - place 4
Italy 2003/04 Serie A - place 7
Italy 2002/03 Serie A - place 6
Italy 2001/02 Serie A - place 14
Italy 2000/01 Serie A - place 12
Italy 1999/00 Serie A - place 8
Italy 1998/99 Serie A - place 7
Italy 1997/98 Serie A - place 3
Italy 1996/97 Serie A - place 5
Italy 1995/96 Serie A - place 11
Italy 1993/94 Serie A - place 16
Italy 1992/93 Serie A - place 14
Italy 1989/90 Serie A - place 15
Italy 1986/87 Serie A - place 16
Italy 1985/86 Serie A - place 13
Italy 1984/85 Serie A - place 12
Italy 1983/84 Serie A - place 9
Italy 1982/83 Serie A - place 6
Italy 1981/82 Serie A - place 11
Italy 1980/81 Serie A - place 12
Italy 1979/80 Serie A - place 15
Italy 1961/62 Serie A - place 18
Italy 1960/61 Serie A - place 14
Italy 1959/60 Serie A - place 15
Italy 1958/59 Serie A - place 15
Italy 1957/58 Serie A - place 10
Italy 1956/57 Serie A - place 4
Italy 1954/55 Serie A - place 2
Italy 1953/54 Serie A - place 15
Italy 1952/53 Serie A - place 14
Italy 1951/52 Serie A - place 14
Italy 1950/51 Serie A - place 9

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 107
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

09.10.2019
current

Fourth Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
FA Cup 2019/20

Fourth Qualifying Round

19.10

Potters Bar Town - Barnet

12:30

19.10

Hednesford Town - Boston United

15:00

19.10

Gateshead - Colne

15:00

19.10

Barrow - Solihull Moors

15:00

19.10

Whitby Town - Stourbridge

15:00

19.10

Hartlepool United - Brackley Town

15:00

19.10

Nantwich Town - King's Lynn Town

15:00

19.10

Chorley - Spennymoor Town

15:00

19.10

Southport - Altrincham

15:00

19.10

Tamworth - Darlington

15:00

19.10

Whyteleafe - Chippenham Town

15:00

19.10

Welling United - Eastleigh

15:00

19.10

Maidstone United - Kings Langley

15:00

19.10

Oxford City - Margate

15:00

19.10

Bowers & Pitsea - Chichester City

15:00

19.10

Hayes & Yeading United - Poole Town

15:00

19.10

Carshalton Athletic - Dagenham & Redbridge

15:00

19.10

Dartford - Kingstonian

15:00

19.10

Weymouth - Dover Athletic

15:00

19.10

Sutton United - Billericay Town

15:00

19.10

Torquay United - Boreham Wood

15:00

19.10

Royston Town - Maldon & Tiptree

15:00

19.10

Maidenhead United - Wealdstone

15:00

19.10

Bromley - Aldershot Town

15:00

19.10

Gravesend & Northfleet - Woking

15:00

19.10

Havant & Waterlooville - Dulwich Hamlet

15:00

19.10

Haringey Borough - Yeovil Town

15:00

19.10

AFC Fylde - Peterborough Sports

15:00

19.10

Halifax Town - Harrogate

15:00

19.10

Chesterfield - Wrexham

15:00

19.10

Notts County - Belper Town

15:00

19.10

York City - Stockport County

17:20

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 15

GibraltarGeorgia

20:45

SwitzerlandIreland

20:45

Faroe IslandsMalta

19:45

SwedenSpain

20:45

RomaniaNorway

21:45

IsraelLatvia

21:45

FinlandArmenia

19:00

LiechtensteinItaly

20:45

GreeceBosnia and Herzegovina

21:45

SyriaGuam

18:00

PhilippinesChina

20:00

JordanNepal

19:00

TaiwanAustralia

19:40

CambodiaIraq

18:30

BahrainIran

19:30

PalestineSaudi Arabia

15:00

SingaporeUzbekistan

19:45

IndiaBangladesh

19:30

QatarOman

19:30

MongoliaKyrgyzstan

16:00

TajikistanJapan

17:15

IndonesiaVietnam

18:30

ThailandUAE

19:00

North KoreaSouth Korea

17:30

Sri LankaLebanon

19:30

CanadaUSA

19:30

MexicoPanama

22:00

Dominican RepublicMontserrat

16:00

Saint LuciaEl Salvador

17:00

ArubaJamaica

19:00

US Virgin IslandsBarbados

15:00

Cayman IslandsSt. Martin

18:30

AnguillaPuerto Rico

20:00

BoliviaHaiti

16:00

ChileGuinea

18:00

DenmarkLuxembourg

19:00

MoroccoGabon

20:00

PeruUruguay

20:30

AlgeriaColombia

21:00

 

RiteriaiSūduva

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 13

BelarusNetherlands

1:2

EstoniaGermany

0:3

HungaryAzerbaijan

1:0*

WalesCroatia

1:1

PolandMacedonia

2:0

SloveniaAustria

0:1

ScotlandSan Marino

6:0

KazakhstanBelgium

0:2

CyprusRussia

0:5

ChadLiberia

1:0
pen. 5:4

SeychellesSouth Sudan

0:1

GambiaDjibouti

1:1
pen. 3:2

São Tomé and PríncipeMauritius

2:1

SenegalGhana

1:1 aet
pen. 3:1

HondurasMartinique

1:0

Costa RicaCuraçao

0:0

Saint Kitts and NevisBelize

0:1

GrenadaFrench Guiana

1:0

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

3:4

South AfricaMali

2:1

Equatorial GuineaTogo

1:1

ArgentinaEcuador

6:1

KenyaMozambique

0:1

EthiopiaUganda

0:1

BeninZambia

2:2

Côte d'IvoireDR Congo

3:1

BrazilNigeria

1:1

SlovakiaParaguay

1:1

 

FK Khimki-MFK Strogino

2:1

 

VolgaNosta

2:2

FK Ufa-2Ural-2

1:2

FK TyumenFK Chelyabinsk

0:0

KAMAZZenit-Izhevsk

0:0

ZvezdaLada D

1:3

Lada-TolyattiAkron

1:3

 

FK ChitaSakhalin

3:3

ZenitFK Novosibirsk

2:0

 

Obolon-BrovarBalkany

3:0

 

BukovynaDinaz

0:1

PolissyaNyva T

0:0

PodillyaFK Uzhhorod

3:0

FK KalushObolon-Brovar-2

1:1

VeresNyva V

3:2

 

KrystalReal Pharma

1:1

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

1:2

EnerhiyaAvanhard-2

1:1

FK NikopolTavriya

2:0

AliansVPK-Ahro

0:1

 

InternacionalSantos

0:0

CearáAvaí

1:0

Vasco da GamaFortaleza

1:0

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

0:2

São PauloCorinthians

1:0

Atlético MineiroGrêmio

1:4

ChapecoenseCruzeiro

1:1

 

Beijing RenheChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:4

 

Perth GloryBrisbane Roar

1:1

Wellington PhoenixWestern United

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru