FK Murom

Stadium: Viktor Losev Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/256 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2019 - place 16

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division West
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division West - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division West - place 9

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 110
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

09.10.2019
current

Fourth Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
FA Cup 2019/20

Fourth Qualifying Round

19.10

Potters Bar Town - Barnet

12:30

19.10

Chesterfield - Wrexham

13:00

19.10

Hednesford Town - Boston United

15:00

19.10

Gateshead - Colne

15:00

19.10

Barrow - Solihull Moors

15:00

19.10

Whitby Town - Stourbridge

15:00

19.10

Hartlepool United - Brackley Town

15:00

19.10

Nantwich Town - King's Lynn Town

15:00

19.10

Chorley - Spennymoor Town

15:00

19.10

Southport - Altrincham

15:00

19.10

Tamworth - Darlington

15:00

19.10

Whyteleafe - Chippenham Town

15:00

19.10

Welling United - Eastleigh

15:00

19.10

Maidstone United - Kings Langley

15:00

19.10

Oxford City - Margate

15:00

19.10

Bowers & Pitsea - Chichester City

15:00

19.10

Hayes & Yeading United - Poole Town

15:00

19.10

Carshalton Athletic - Dagenham & Redbridge

15:00

19.10

Dartford - Kingstonian

15:00

19.10

Weymouth - Dover Athletic

15:00

19.10

Sutton United - Billericay Town

15:00

19.10

Torquay United - Boreham Wood

15:00

19.10

Royston Town - Maldon & Tiptree

15:00

19.10

Maidenhead United - Wealdstone

15:00

19.10

Bromley - Aldershot Town

15:00

19.10

Gravesend & Northfleet - Woking

15:00

19.10

Havant & Waterlooville - Dulwich Hamlet

15:00

19.10

Haringey Borough - Yeovil Town

15:00

19.10

AFC Fylde - Peterborough Sports

15:00

19.10

Halifax Town - Harrogate

15:00

19.10

Notts County - Belper Town

15:00

19.10

York City - Stockport County

17:20

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 17

 

SantosCeará

19:15

AvaíInternacional

19:15

FluminenseAtlético Paranaense

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 15

GibraltarGeorgia

2:3

SwitzerlandIreland

2:0

Faroe IslandsMalta

1:0

SwedenSpain

1:1

RomaniaNorway

1:1

IsraelLatvia

3:1

FinlandArmenia

3:0

LiechtensteinItaly

0:5

GreeceBosnia and Herzegovina

2:1

SyriaGuam

4:0

PhilippinesChina

0:0

JordanNepal

3:0

TaiwanAustralia

1:7

CambodiaIraq

0:4

BahrainIran

1:0

PalestineSaudi Arabia

0:0

SingaporeUzbekistan

1:3

IndiaBangladesh

1:1

QatarOman

2:1

MongoliaKyrgyzstan

1:2

TajikistanJapan

0:3

IndonesiaVietnam

1:3

ThailandUAE

2:1

North KoreaSouth Korea

0:0

Sri LankaLebanon

0:3

CanadaUSA

2:0

MexicoPanama

3:1

Saint LuciaEl Salvador

0:2

Dominican RepublicMontserrat

0:0

ArubaJamaica

0:6

US Virgin IslandsBarbados

0:4

Cayman IslandsSt. Martin

1:0

AnguillaPuerto Rico

2:3

MauritaniaLibya

0:0

ChileGuinea

3:2

DenmarkLuxembourg

4:0

KuwaitTurkmenistan

1:1

BermudaGuatemala

0:0

BoliviaHaiti

3:1

MoroccoGabon

2:3

PeruUruguay

1:1

AlgeriaColombia

3:0

 

RiteriaiSūduva

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru