Levadia

Tallinn

See also:  Sadam (Tallinn), Estonia

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 305

Founded: 22.10.1998

Stadium: Kadrioru Staadion

Other names:

 1990 Ц 1991  Eesti Fosforiit Tallinn
 1991 Ц 1992  FK Maardu
 1992  Jarve Maardu
 1992 Ц 1998  Olümpia Maardu
 1998 Ц 2003  Levadia Maardu
 2003 Ц 2017  Levadia Tallinn
 2017 Ц   FCI Levadia

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2015/16 - First qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2014/15 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2009/10 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2008/09 - First qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2007/08 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2005/06 - First qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2001/02 - First qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2000/01 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2019/20 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2018/19 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2016/17 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2012/13 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2009/10 - First round
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - First round
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - Qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2002 - Round 2

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 2010 - Group C - place 4
CIS Cup 2009 - Group C - place 4
CIS Cup 2008 - Group A - place 3
CIS Cup 2007 - Group B - place 3
CIS Cup 2005 - Group A - place 3
CIS Cup 2001 - First league, group D - place 2
CIS Cup 2000 - First league, group C - place 2

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2019 - place 14

Overall stats Estonian Supercup - overall stats
Estonian Supercup 2018 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2015 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2014 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2013 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2011 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2010 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2009 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2008 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2007 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2005 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2004 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2001 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2000 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 1999 - Winner

Overall stats Estonian Meistriliiga - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Estonia 2019 Meistriliiga
Estonia 2018 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 2017 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 2016 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 2015 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 2014 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 2013 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 2012 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 2011 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2010 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 2009 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 2008 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 2007 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 2006 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 2005 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 2004 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 2003 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2002 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 2001 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2000 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 1999 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 1992, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 9-14 - place 14

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 220
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
FA Cup 2019/20

Second Round Proper

29.11

Maldon & Tiptree - Newport County

19:55

30.11

Portsmouth - Altrincham

15:00

30.11

Shrewsbury Town - Mansfield Town

15:00

30.11

Kingstonian - AFC Fylde

15:00

30.11

Walsall - Oxford United

15:00

30.11

Forest Green Rovers - Carlisle United

15:00

30.11

Peterborough United - Dover Athletic

15:00

30.11

Oldham Athletic - Burton Albion

15:00

30.11

Cheltenham Town - Port Vale

15:00

30.11

Eastleigh - Crewe Alexandra

17:30

01.12

Blackpool - Maidstone United

14:00

01.12

Coventry City - Ipswich Town

14:00

01.12

Exeter City - Hartlepool United

14:00

01.12

Gillingham - Doncaster Rovers

14:00

01.12

Rochdale - Boston United

14:00

01.12

Bristol Rovers - Plymouth Argyle

14:00

01.12

Northampton Town - Notts County

14:00

01.12

Crawley Town - Fleetwood Town

14:00

01.12

Tranmere Rovers - Chichester City

15:00

02.12

Solihull Moors - Rotherham United

19:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 23

FlamengoRiver Plate

15:00

 

FK OrenburgAkhmat

13:30

RubinZenit

14:00

DynamoFK Rostov

16:30

 

Spartak-2Avangard

13:00

ChaikaFK Armavir

14:00

ShinnikTekstilshchik

14:00

NeftekhimikYenisey

14:00

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

15:00

FakelFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

BaltikaMordovia

16:00

RotorTom

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Khimki

16:00

TorpedoLuch

19:30

 

FK OleksandriyaZorya

14:00

Dnipro-1Vorskla

17:00

 

AhrobiznesMetalist 1925

13:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaIngulets

13:00

FK MynaiObolon-Brovar

14:00

AvanhardChornomorets

14:00

MetalurhBalkany

16:00

VolynMFK Mykolaiv

19:00

 

PolissyaChaika

13:00

Nyva TObolon-Brovar-2

14:00

BukovynaNyva V

14:00

FK KalushVeres

14:00

 

Real PharmaChornomorets-2

13:00

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

13:00

KrystalAlians

13:30

HirnykAvanhard-2

14:00

 

SəbailSabah

15:00

 

ShirakAlashkert

14:00

LoriArarat-Armenia

14:00

UrartuNoah

18:00

 

NasafPaxtakor

13:30

Qoʼqon 1912AGMK

14:30

MetallurgDinamo

14:30

QizilqumBuxoro

16:45

 

Red BullSt. Pölten

17:00

WattensLASK

17:00

MattersburgWolfsberg

17:00

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

ArsenalSouthampton

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionLeicester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

15:00

EvertonNorwich City

15:00

WatfordBurnley

15:00

Manchester CityChelsea

17:30

 

Charlton AthleticCardiff City

12:30

Blackburn RoversBarnsley

15:00

BrentfordReading

15:00

Bristol CityNottingham Forest

15:00

Derby CountyPreston North End

15:00

Huddersfield TownBirmingham City

15:00

Luton TownLeeds United

15:00

Stoke CityWigan Athletic

15:00

Swansea CityMillwall

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield Wednesday

15:00

 

EupenStandard

18:00

MechelenZulte Waregem

20:00

Waasland-BeverenCercle

20:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzGenk

20:30

 

SlaviaCherno More

12:30

Botev VCSKA

15:00

LudogoretsLokomotiv

17:30

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryRákóczi

17:00

MOL FehérvárPuskás

17:00

KisvárdaDebrecen

17:00

HonvédPaks

17:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

19:30

 

Bayer 04Freiburg

15:30

EintrachtWolfsburg

15:30

WerderSchalke 04

15:30

FortunaBayern

15:30

UnionBorussia M

15:30

RB LeipzigKöln

18:30

 

UtrechtAZ

18:30

ZwolleFortuna

19:45

AjaxHeracles Almelo

19:45

Den HaagWillem II

20:45

 

LeganésBarcelona

13:00

Real BetisValencia

16:00

GranadaAtlético Madrid

18:30

Real MadridReal Sociedad

21:00

 

AtalantaJuventus

15:00

MilanNapoli

18:00

TorinoInter

20:45

 

KoronaRaków

15:00

PogońLegia

17:30

LechiaŁKS

20:00

 

ČukaričkiRad

16:00

VoždovacProleter

16:00

MladostTSC

16:00

RadničkiCrvena Zvezda

16:00

VojvodinaNapredak

18:00

 

NK BravoRudar

12:45

DomžaleTriglav

14:45

CeljeOlimpija

16:55

 

LyonNice

17:30

DijonRennes

20:00

MetzReims

20:00

AmiensStrasbourg

20:00

AngersNîmes

20:00

BrestNantes

20:00

 

GoricaVaraždin

15:00

SlavenLokomotiva

17:30

 

ZetaGrbalj

13:00

PetrovacSutjeska

13:00

KomIskra

13:00

PodgoricaRudar

15:00

BudućnostTitograd

19:00

 

Bohemians 1905Příbram

14:30

SlovanFastav

14:30

OpavaMladá Boleslav

14:30

SigmaSlavia

17:00

 

CelticLivingston

15:00

HibernianMotherwell

15:00

KilmarnockHearts

15:00

St. MirrenRoss County

15:00

 

HuracánCentral Córdoba

19:40

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

19:40

Atlético TucumánSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:45

 

SantosCruzeiro

21:00

 

Beijing RenheJiangsu Suning

15:30

Dalian YifangHebei China Fortune

15:30

Tianjin TedaShenzhen

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShanghai SIPG

19:35

 

Perth GlorySydney

18:45

Wellington PhoenixBrisbane Roar

19:00

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 21

GuatemalaAntigua and Barbuda

8:0

 

AntwerpGent

3:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 Ц 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 Ц 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru