Estonia 2010

Meistriliiga

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Flora362943104 - 3291CL162056 - 1450132348 - 1841
2.Levadia362682100 - 1686EL135052 - 844133248 - 842
3.Trans36237667 - 3176EL104431 - 1734133236 - 1442
4.Nõmme Kalju361881059 - 4262EL84622 - 2328104437 - 1934
5.Kalev361851379 - 525993638 - 243092741 - 2829
6.Tammeka361171850 - 664054921 - 231963929 - 4321
7.Tulevik36852333 - 6229711021 - 2622141312 - 367
8.Paide36672330 - 7925331217 - 4312341113 - 3613
9.Kuressaare36732632 - 9324411322 - 4813321310 - 4511
10.Lootus36622822 - 10320311412 - 5810311410 - 4510

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2010Levadia Tammeka6:0 (3:0)
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2010Tulevik Levadia0:1 (0:0)
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2010Levadia Lootus5:0 (1:0)
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2010Flora Levadia2:0 (2:0)
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2010Levadia Kalev2:0 (1:0)
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2010Paide Levadia1:4 (1:2)
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2010Kuressaare Levadia0:4 (0:3)
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2010Trans Levadia0:3 (0:1)
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2010Levadia Trans1:1 (0:0)
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2010Levadia Kuressaare4:0 (1:0)
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2010Levadia Paide4:0 (1:0)
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2010Kalev Levadia0:4 (0:3)
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  25.07.2010Levadia Flora2:2 (1:0)
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  17.07.2010Lootus Levadia0:5 (0:2)
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  10.07.2010Levadia Tulevik3:0 (1:0)
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2010Trans Levadia1:2 (0:0)
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2010Kuressaare Levadia0:7 (0:3)
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2010Paide Levadia0:4 (0:1)
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2010Levadia Kalev3:1 (1:1)
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2010Flora Levadia2:1 (1:0)
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2010Levadia Lootus5:1 (2:0)
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2010Tulevik Levadia0:1 (0:1)
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2010Levadia Tammeka2:0 (0:0)
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2010Levadia Tulevik2:0 (1:0)
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2010Lootus Levadia0:3 (0:0)
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2010Levadia Flora2:1 (1:1)
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  27.03.2010Kalev Levadia1:1 (0:0)
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  23.03.2010Levadia Paide6:0 (3:0)
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  13.03.2010Levadia Kuressaare1:1 (1:1)
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  09.03.2010Levadia Trans3:0 (1:0)
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
19.09.2019

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

NigerCôte d'Ivoire

GhanaBurkina Faso

TogoNigeria

Central African RepublicDR Congo

Equatorial GuineaCongo

EthiopiaRwanda

TanzaniaSudan

ZimbabweLesotho

MadagascarNamibia

EswatiniZambia

 

FK OrenburgLokomotiv

13:30

DynamoFK Sochi

14:00

ArsenalUral

16:30

CSKAFK Krasnodar

19:00

 

RodinaLuki-Energiya

15:00

 

ZorkiyFK Ryazan

13:00

 

DesnaShahtar

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

KolosFK Oleksandriya

19:30

 

InguletsMFK Mykolaiv

15:00

 

Obolon-Brovar-2Nyva T

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

FK UzhhorodDinaz

16:00

 

Avanhard-2Hirnyk

15:00

EnerhiyaVPK-Ahro

16:00

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

16:00

Chornomorets-2Real Pharma

16:00

AliansKrystal

17:00

 

NeftçiKeşlə

18:30

 

LoriArarat

16:00

PyunikNoah

17:00

 

TarpedaBATE

0:3

Energetik-BDUIsloch

14:00

FK HomelDynamo Mn

17:00

 

ShakhtyorTobil

16:00

ZhetysuAstana

16:00

OrdabasyAqtöbe

18:00

 

BunyodkorQizilqum

18:00

NasafBuxoro

18:00

 

AustriaAltach

14:30

HartbergWolfsberg

14:30

LASKRed Bull

17:00

 

West Ham UnitedManchester United

14:00

Crystal PalaceWolverhampton Wanderers

16:00

ArsenalAston Villa

16:30

ChelseaLiverpool

16:30

 

West Bromwich AlbionHuddersfield Town

12:00

 

KingstonianGrays Athletic

15:00

Cray WanderersSoham Town Rangers

15:00

BiggleswadeChertsey Town

15:00

 

StandardEupen

14:30

BruggeAnderlecht

18:00

Zulte WaregemGent

20:00

 

LokomotivBeroe

17:45

LudogoretsArda

20:15

 

Zalaegerszegi TEFerencváros

17:00

 

Borussia MFortuna

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

18:00

 

Den HaagAZ

12:15

HeerenveenUtrecht

14:30

PSVAjax

14:30

EmmenFeyenoord

16:45

 

FylkirStjarnan

14:00

GrindavíkValur

14:00

HKÍA

14:00

KRFH

14:00

ÍBVBreiðablik

14:00

Víkingur RKA

14:00

 

GetafeMallorca

12:00

EspañolReal Sociedad

14:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:00

AthleticAlavés

18:30

SevillaReal Madrid

21:00

 

SassuoloSPAL

12:30

BolognaRoma

15:00

LecceNapoli

15:00

SampdoriaTorino

15:00

AtalantaFiorentina

18:00

LazioParma

20:45

 

METTA/LUVentspils

16:00

ValmieraRiga FC

18:00

 

VålerengaViking

18:00

RanheimBodø/Glimt

18:00

OddSarpsborg 08

18:00

TromsøStrømsgodset

18:00

LillestrømKristiansund

18:00

MjøndalenRosenborg

20:00

 

Wisła PWisła K

12:30

PogońGórnik

15:00

CracoviaLegia

17:30

 

Gil VicenteBoavista

15:30

TondelaVitória G

18:00

Vitória SPortimonense

18:00

PortoSanta Clara

20:30

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

18:00

 

RudarDomžale

14:00

TriglavMaribor

16:00

MuraCelje

18:00

OlimpijaNK Bravo

20:15

 

RennesLille

15:00

AngersSaint-Étienne

17:00

LyonParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

HajdukInter

16:30

Istra 1961Rijeka

19:00

 

TitogradZeta

15:00

SutjeskaGrbalj

15:00

IskraBudućnost

15:00

RudarPetrovac

15:00

PodgoricaKom

15:00

 

Mladá BoleslavBaník

15:30

SpartaSlavia

18:00

 

HammarbyAIK

15:00

ElfsborgMalmö

17:30

HelsingborgsAFC Eskilstuna

17:30

 

St. JohnstoneRangers

12:15

CelticKilmarnock

13:00

HibernianHearts

15:00

 

KuressaareMaardu

13:00

TammekaFlora

15:00

 

Newell's Old BoysAldosivi

11:00

Godoy CruzBanfield

13:15

LanúsColón

15:30

Racing ClubArsenal

17:45

River PlateVélez Sársfield

20:00

 

InternacionalChapecoense

11:00

FortalezaPalmeiras

16:00

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

16:00

CSACeará

16:00

AvaíAtlético Mineiro

19:00

 

Portland TimbersMinnesota United

12:55

DallasNew York City

17:00

New York Red BullsPhiladelphia Union

18:30

DC UnitedSeattle Sounders

20:00

 

Tianjin TianhaiBeijing Sinobo Guoan

17:30

Shanghai SIPGHenan Jianye

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoWuhan Zall

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

 

FK UfaSpartak

1:0

 

SKA-KhabarovskYenisey

2:0

 

KAMAZLada-Tolyatti

4:0

 

ZenitIrtysh

1:3

FK ChitaDynamo

3:0

SakhalinFK Novosibirsk

3:2

 

Dnipro-1Karpaty

2:0

 

AhrobiznesAvanhard

2:1

MetalurhFK Mynai

0:2

 

FK MinskSlavia

1:0

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Br

1:3

 

Sfîntul GheorgheMilsami

3:0

PetrocubZimbru

1:0

 

DinamoFK Andijon

0:1

Qoʼqon 1912Lokomotiv

1:1

SurkhonAGMK

1:0

 

SouthamptonAFC Bournemouth

1:3

 

KortrijkMechelen

2:3

 

Cherno MoreBotev P

2:0

CSKATsarsko Selo

3:0

 

Schalke 04Mainz 05

2:1

 

TwenteHeracles Almelo

2:3

 

SioniTorpedo

2:0

MetalurgiLokomotivi

2:1

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

1:0

 

Atlético OsasunaReal Betis

0:0

 

CagliariGenoa

3:1

 

PiastRaków

2:1

LechJagiellonia

1:1

 

Paços de FerreiraAves

2:1

 

StrasbourgNantes

2:1

 

LokomotivaOsijek

2:1

 

Bohemians 1905Fastav

2:2

 

SundsvallDjurgårdens

1:4

 

UniónRosario Central

0:0

Argentinos JuniorsCentral Córdoba

3:1

 

Chongqing Dangdai LifanJiangsu Suning

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru