Dynamo

Bryansk

See also:  Dynamo (Bryansk), USSR

Founded: 09.07.1931

Stadium: Dynamo Stadium

Other names:

 1931 – 2012  Dynamo
 2012  Dynamo-DYuSSh
 2012 –   Dynamo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2020/21 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - Matches for 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2012 - place 6

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2020/21 FNL First division
  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division Centre ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division Centre - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Centre - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division Centre - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division Centre - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Centre - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division Centre - place 5
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 1-8 - place 5 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Centre - place 2 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 21 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 8
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2005 First division - place 13
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Centre - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Centre - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Centre - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Centre - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Centre - place 5
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Centre - place 12
  -    -    -  Russia 1997, Third league Zone 4 - place 13 ↑ 
  -    -    -  Russia 1996, Third league Zone 4 - place 5
  -    -    -  Russia 1995, Third league Zone 4 - place 5
  -    -    -  Russia 1994, Third league Zone 2 - place 12
  -    -  Russia 1993, Second league Zone 3 - place 15 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 2 - place 14

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 103
Matches:1 041 993
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 610
Site news
22.09.2020
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2020/21
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 1

Ararat-ArmeniaCrvena Zvezda

18:00

Dinamo ZagrebFlora

19:00

RosenborgPSV

19:00

CharleroiLech

19:00

Slovan LiberecAPOEL

19:00

MalmöGranada

19:00

CFRKuopio

19:30

DundalkKlaksvík

19:30

RangersGalatasaray

19:45

SarajevoCeltic

20:00

Legia WarszawaQarabağ

20:00

SportingLASK

20:00

Rio AveMilan

20:00

KøbenhavnRijeka

20:00

Tottenham HotspurMaccabi

20:00

StandardMOL Fehérvár

20:00

Young BoysTirana

20:30

Hapoel Be'er ShevaViktoria Plzeň

20:30

BaselCSKA Sofia

20:30

Dynamo BrestLudogorets

21:00

AÉKWolfsburg

21:45

TigreGuaraní

21:00

OlimpiaSantos

18:00

DelfínDefensa y Justicia

21:00

 

BrentfordFulham

17:30*

Aston VillaStoke City

19:00*

LiverpoolArsenal

19:45*

 

BreiðablikKA

18:00

Víkingur RKR

19:15

StjarnanFH

19:15

 

AthleticCádiz

19:00

SevillaLevante

19:00

Celta de VigoBarcelona

21:30

GranadaAtlético Osasuna

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 29

FerencvárosMolde

0:0*

Dynamo KyivGent

3:0*

OmoniaOlympiakós

0:0*

PeñarolColo-Colo

3:0

Atlético ParanaenseJorge Wilstermann

0:0

LDUBinacional

4:0

GrêmioUniversidad Católica

2:0

AméricaInternacional

0:0

Boca JuniorsLibertad

0:0

 

Dynamo BarnaulFK Novosibirsk

0:3

 

Tottenham HotspurChelsea

1:1
pen. 5:4*

 

Real SociedadValencia

0:1

GetafeReal Betis

3:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru