Dynamo

Stavropol

See also:  Dynamo (Stavropol), USSR,  Stavropolye-2009 (Stavropol), Russia

Founded: 1924

Stadium: Dynamo Stadium

Other names:

 1924 – 1956  Dynamo
 1957  Trudovye Rezervy
 1958 – 1961  Spartak
 1962 –   Dynamo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2004 - Winner

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division South
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division South - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division South - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division South - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division South - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division South - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division South - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division South - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division South - place 1
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division South - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division South - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division South - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division South - place 5
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 21 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 8
  -  Russia 1997 First league - place 10
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 5
  -  Russia 1995 First league - place 9
Russia 1994 Top league - place 15 ↓ 
Russia 1993 Top league - place 12
Russia 1992, top league Tournament for places 9-20 - place 15

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
11.09.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2019/20
added

11.09.2019
current

Second Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
FA Cup 2019/20

Second Qualifying Round

21.09

Irlam - York City

12:30

21.09

Marine - Dunston UTS

15:00

21.09

Southport - Scarborough Athletic

15:00

21.09

Chester - Altrincham

15:00

21.09

Curzon Ashton - Blyth Spartans

15:00

21.09

Bradford Park Avenue - Morpeth Town

15:00

21.09

Ashton United - Pontefract Collieries

15:00

21.09

Colne - Ossett United

15:00

21.09

1874 Northwich - Whitby Town

15:00

21.09

United of Manchester - Warrington Town

15:00

21.09

Trafford - Darlington

15:00

21.09

Gateshead - Ramsbottom United

15:00

21.09

Guiseley - Stockton Town

15:00

21.09

Lancaster City - Spennymoor Town

15:00

21.09

Runcorn Town - Farsley Celtic

15:00

21.09

Alfreton Town - King's Lynn Town

15:00

21.09

Stamford - Boston United

15:00

21.09

Leamington - Chasetown

15:00

21.09

Kettering Town - Sutton Coldfield Town

15:00

21.09

Belper Town - Witton Albion

15:00

21.09

Loughborough Dynamo - Tamworth

15:00

21.09

A.F.C. Telford United - Nantwich Town

15:00

21.09

Rushall Olympic - Gainsborough Trinity

15:00

21.09

Halesowen Town - Stratford Town

15:00

21.09

Boston Town - Leek Town

15:00

21.09

Buxton - Corby Town

15:00

21.09

Matlock Town - Kidsgrove Athletic

15:00

21.09

Hednesford Town - Barwell

15:00

21.09

Kidderminster Harriers - Stafford Rangers

15:00

21.09

Coalville Town - Stourbridge

15:00

21.09

Beaconsfield Town - Hemel Hempstead Town

15:00

21.09

Corinthian-Casuals - Chelmsford City

15:00

21.09

Walthamstow - Abbey Rangers

15:00

21.09

Balham - Royston Town

15:00

21.09

Tonbridge Angels - Eastbourne Borough

15:00

21.09

Margate - Concord Rangers

15:00

21.09

Hendon - Deeping Rangers

15:00

21.09

St Ives Town - Canvey Island

15:00

21.09

Maidstone United - Cheshunt

15:00

21.09

Potters Bar Town - AFC Hornchurch

15:00

21.09

Dulwich Hamlet - Bognor Regis Town

15:00

21.09

Flackwell Heath - Slough Town

15:00

21.09

Billericay Town - Basildon United

15:00

21.09

Tooting & Mitcham United - Dorking Wanderers

15:00

21.09

Hadley - Ramsgate

15:00

21.09

Harrow Borough - Carshalton Athletic

15:00

21.09

Biggleswade Town - Ware

15:00

21.09

Badshot Lea - Hayes & Yeading United

15:00

21.09

Lowestoft Town - Needham Market

15:00

21.09

Barton Rovers - Hitchin Town

15:00

21.09

Enfield Town - Braintree Town

15:00

21.09

Maldon & Tiptree - Wingate & Finchley

15:00

21.09

Moneyfields - Whyteleafe

15:00

21.09

Hartley Wintney - Chichester City

15:00

21.09

Horsham - Dartford

15:00

21.09

St Albans City - Worthing

15:00

21.09

Kings Langley - Folkestone Invicta

15:00

21.09

Haringey Borough - Staines Town

15:00

21.09

Farnborough - Wealdstone

15:00

21.09

Welling United - Chipstead

15:00

21.09

Chesham United - Hampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

21.09

Weston-super-Mare - Merthyr Town

15:00

21.09

Sholing - Weymouth

15:00

21.09

Hereford - Truro City

15:00

21.09

Portland United - Salisbury

15:00

21.09

Havant & Waterlooville - Taunton Town

15:00

21.09

Cirencester Town - Chippenham Town

15:00

21.09

Tavistock - Highworth Town

15:00

21.09

Tiverton Town - Bristol Manor Farm

15:00

21.09

Poole Town - Hungerford Town

15:00

21.09

Swindon Supermarine - Bath City

15:00

21.09

Oxford City - North Leigh

15:00

21.09

Kidlington - Gloucester City

15:00

21.09

Brackley Town - Cinderford Town

15:00

21.09

Blackfield & Langley - Dorchester Town

15:00

21.09

Bishop's Stortford - Peterborough Sports

15:00

21.09

Lewes - Bowers & Pitsea

15:00

22.09

Kingstonian - Grays Athletic

15:00

22.09

Cray Wanderers - Soham Town Rangers

15:00

22.09

Biggleswade - Chertsey Town

15:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 19

APOELF91

19:55

QarabağSevilla

20:55

KøbenhavnLugano

18:55

Dynamo KyivMalmö

19:55

BaselFK Krasnodar

18:55

GetafeTrabzonspor

18:55

LASKRosenborg

18:55

PSVSporting

18:55

RennesCeltic

18:55

CFRLazio

19:55

StandardVitória Guimarães

18:55

Eintracht FrankfurtArsenal

18:55

RangersFeyenoord

20:00

PortoYoung Boys

20:00

EspañolFerencváros

21:00

LudogoretsCSKA Moscow

22:00

WolfsburgFK Oleksandriya

21:00

GentSaint-Étienne

21:00

Borussia M'gladbachWolfsberg

21:00

Romaİstanbul Başakşehir

21:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBraga

20:00

SlovanBeşiktaş

21:00

Manchester UnitedAstana

20:00

PartizanAZ

21:00

ColónAtlético Mineiro

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 17

NapoliLiverpool

2:0

Red BullGenk

6:2

InterSlavia Praha

1:1

Borussia DortmundBarcelona

0:0

LyonZenit

1:1

BenficaRB Leipzig

1:2

ChelseaValencia

0:1

AjaxLille

3:0

Urawa Red DiamondsShanghai SIPG

1:1

Al Hilal RiyadhAl Ittihad Jeddah

3:1

 

ZenitDynamo

0:1

FK ChitaIrtysh

0:1

 

LoriUrartu

2:1

AlashkertFC Erevan

5:1

GandzasarPyunik

1:2

 

TulevikNõmme Kalju

0:3

KalevKuressaare

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru