Hirnyk-Sport

Komsomolsk

Founded: 1989

Stadium: Yunist Stadium

Other names:

 1989 – 1992  Lokomotyv
 1992 – 1995  Hirnyk
 1995 –   Hirnyk-Sport

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 - Third Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - Second Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 - Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - First preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - First preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09 - First preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2007/08 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - First stage
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - First stage. Second League Cup, preliminary stage
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - First stage. Second League Cup, quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Ukraine 2017/18 First League
  -  Ukraine 2016/17 First League - place 11
  -  Ukraine 2015/16 First League - place 12
  -  Ukraine 2014/15 First League - place 3
  -    -  Ukraine2013/14 Second League - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine2012/13, Second League Second stage, group 4 - place 3
  -    -  Ukraine2011/12, Second League Group B - place 9
  -    -  Ukraine2010/11, Second League Group B - place 9
  -    -  Ukraine2009/10, Second League Group B - place 11
  -    -  Ukraine2008/09, Second League Group B - place 13
  -    -  Ukraine2007/08, Second League Group B - place 15
  -    -  Ukraine2006/07, Second League Group B - place 15
  -    -  Ukraine2005/06, Second League Group C - place 8
  -    -  Ukraine2004/05, Second League Group C - place 9
  -    -  Ukraine2003/04, Second League Group B - place 14
  -    -  Ukraine2002/03, Second League Group B - place 15
  -    -  Ukraine2001/02, Second League Group B - place 17
  -    -  Ukraine2000/01, Second League Group B - place 10
  -    -  Ukraine1999/00, Second League Group B - place 7
  -    -  Ukraine1998/99, Second League Group B - place 4
  -    -  Ukraine1997/98, Second League Group B - place 4
  -    -  Ukraine1996/97, Second League Group B - place 14
  -    -  Ukraine1995/96, Second League Group B - place 16

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 485
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 240
Site news
05.12.2017
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

01.12.2017
current

Final shedule of the
World Cup 2018
added

Fixtures
FA Cup 2017/18

Second Round Proper, Day 2

12.12

Wigan Athletic - AFC Fylde

19:45*

12.12

Yeovil Town - Port Vale

19:45*

12.12

Carlisle United - Gillingham

19:45*

12.12

Exeter City - Forest Green Rovers

19:45*

12.12

Crewe Alexandra - Blackburn Rovers

19:45*

12.12

Peterborough United - Woking

19:45*

14.12

Hereford - Fleetwood Town

19:45*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 11

LibyaZanzibar

14:00

South SudanBurundi

15:00

KenyaTanzania

16:00

 

AkhmatZenit

19:30

FK TosnoLokomotiv

19:30

 

ReadingCardiff City

20:00

 

PirinLudogorets

17:30

 

EspañolGirona

21:00

 

GenoaAtalanta

19:00

LazioTorino

21:00

 

Vitória GFeirense

19:00

MarítimoBraga

21:00

 

San MartínDefensa y Justicia

19:15

Chacarita JuniorsLanús

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, December 9

South KoreaChina

2:2

JapanNorth Korea

1:0

TongaNew Caledonia

2:4

VanuatuFiji

1:1

RwandaTanzania

2:1

Solomon IslandsTuvalu

6:0

KenyaZanzibar

0:0

PachucaWydad Casablanca

1:0 aet

Al JaziraUrawa Red Diamonds

1:0

 

DynamoAnzhi

2:0

RubinSKA-Khabarovsk

3:1

 

VeresKarpaty

2:2

FK MariupolStal

4:2

ChornomoretsZirka

3:3

OlympikVorskla

1:4

 

RapidMattersburg

2:2

SturmSt. Pölten

3:2

LASKAdmira Wacker

2:1

 

West Ham UnitedChelsea

1:0

BurnleyWatford

1:0

Crystal PalaceAFC Bournemouth

2:2

Huddersfield TownBrighton & Hove Albion

2:0

Swansea CityWest Bromwich Albion

1:0

Tottenham HotspurStoke City

5:1

Newcastle UnitedLeicester City

2:3

 

Aston VillaMillwall

0:0

BarnsleyDerby County

0:3

Burton AlbionPreston North End

1:2

FulhamBirmingham City

1:0

Hull CityBrentford

3:2

MiddlesbroughIpswich Town

2:0

Nottingham ForestBolton Wanderers

3:2

Queens Park RangersLeeds United

1:3

Wolverhampton WanderersSunderland

0:0

Norwich CitySheffield Wednesday

3:1

 

OostendeMechelen

0:1

GenkEupen

1:1

AntwerpMouscron-Péruwelz

1:0

GentKortrijk

2:1

 

BotevEtar

3:0

SlaviaLevski

1:1

 

BalmazújvárosMezőkövesd-Zsóry

0:0

HaladásVideoton

1:0

HonvédPaks

1:0

PuskásÚjpest

2:1

DiósgyőrDebrecen

3:2

Vasas SCFerencváros

0:2

 

Borussia DWerder

1:2

RB LeipzigMainz 05

2:2

EintrachtBayern

0:1

Hamburger SVWolfsburg

0:0

Borussia MSchalke 04

1:1

 

HeerenveenVVV-Venlo

2:2

AZHeracles Almelo

5:0

ExcelsiorZwolle

1:2

TwenteDen Haag

2:3

 

GetafeEibar

0:0

Real MadridSevilla

5:0

DeportivoLeganés

1:0

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

2:1

 

CagliariSampdoria

2:2

JuventusInter

0:0

 

ŚląskPiast

2:2

KoronaArka

0:3

LegiaTermalica

3:0

 

AvesTondela

0:1

BenficaEstoril-Praia

3:1

BoavistaSporting

1:3

 

RadFK Mačva

0:2

RadničkiČukarički

1:0

VojvodinaJavor

0:3

ZemunRadnik

0:1

MladostBačka

1:0

 

AnkaranTriglav

13:00

RudarDomžale

15:00

OlimpijaCelje

16:50

 

Paris Saint-GermainLille

3:1

MonacoTroyes

3:2

GuingampDijon

4:0

MetzRennes

1:1

ToulouseCaen

2:0

AngersMontpellier

1:1

 

DinamoIstra 1961

5:1

OsijekRudeš

3:0

 

RudarMladost

2:0

 

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Johnstone

0:1

KilmarnockPartick Thistle

5:1

HeartsMotherwell

1:0

RangersRoss County

2:1

 

BanfieldArgentinos Juniors

2:3

ArsenalIndependiente

1:2

 

Brisbane RoarWellington Phoenix

0:0

Perth GloryNewcastle United Jets

1:2

Western Sydney WanderersSydney

0:5

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

09.12.2017 – 16.12.2017

East Asian Football Championship 2017,
Final tournament

06.12.2017 – 16.12.2017

FIFA Club World Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru