Montreal Impact

Montreal

Founded: 1992

Stadium: Stade Saputo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats CONCACAF Champions Cup/League - overall stats
CONCACAF Champions League 2014/15 Final tournament - Final
CONCACAF Champions League 2013/14 Final tournament - Group 5 - place 2
CONCACAF Champions League 2008/09 Final tournament - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Canadian Championship - overall stats

Overall stats USA Championship (NASF/MLS) - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Canadian Championship 2018
MLS 2018 Regular season
Canadian Championship 2017
MLS 2017 Regular season - place 9
Canadian Championship 2016
MLS 2016 Conference Finals
Canadian Championship 2015
MLS 2015 Conference Semifinals
Canadian Championship 2014 - Champion
MLS 2014 Regular season - place 10
Canadian Championship 2013 - Champion
MLS 2013 Knockout round
Canadian Championship 2012
MLS 2012 Regular season - place 7
Canadian Championship 2011
Canadian Championship 2010 - place 3
Canadian Championship 2009 - place 3
Canadian Championship 2008 - Champion

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 403
Site news
13.09.2018
current

FIFA Club World Cup 2018 added

13.09.2018
current

AFF Cup 2018 added

Fixtures
FA Cup 2018/19

Second Qualifying Round

22.09

Lymington Town - Torquay United

12:30

22.09

Chester - City of Liverpool

15:00

22.09

Ashton United - Trafford

15:00

22.09

Radcliffe - Curzon Ashton

15:00

22.09

Farsley Celtic - Southport

15:00

22.09

Mossley AFC - Kidsgrove Athletic

15:00

22.09

Staveley Miners Welfare - Guiseley

15:00

22.09

South Shields - Stockport County

15:00

22.09

Knaresborough Town - Workington

15:00

22.09

Cleethorpes Town - Bamber Bridge

15:00

22.09

York City - Ashton Athletic

15:00

22.09

Marine - Frickley Athletic

15:00

22.09

Dunston UTS - Irlam

15:00

22.09

United of Manchester - Colne

15:00

22.09

Nantwich Town - Blyth Spartans

15:00

22.09

Darlington - Bradford Park Avenue

15:00

22.09

Chorley - Leek Town

15:00

22.09

Witton Albion - Spennymoor Town

15:00

22.09

Altrincham - Whitley Bay

15:00

22.09

Consett AFC - Warrington Town

15:00

22.09

Sutton Coldfield Town - Alfreton Town

15:00

22.09

Boston United - Peterborough Sports

15:00

22.09

St Ives Town - Grantham Town

15:00

22.09

Kidderminster Harriers - Atherstone Town

15:00

22.09

Stourbridge - Leamington

15:00

22.09

Rugby Town - Hednesford Town

15:00

22.09

St Neots Town - Romulus

15:00

22.09

Nuneaton Town - Brackley Town

15:00

22.09

Alvechurch - Corby Town

15:00

22.09

Kettering Town - AFC Mansfield

15:00

22.09

Anstey Nomads - Mickleover Sports

15:00

22.09

Halesowen Town - Gainsborough Trinity

15:00

22.09

A.F.C. Telford United - Bedford Town

15:00

22.09

Buxton - Coalville Town

15:00

22.09

Hampton & Richmond Borough - Burgess Hill Town

15:00

22.09

Kings Langley - Lewes

15:00

22.09

Wealdstone - Great Wakering Rovers

15:00

22.09

Welling United - Chesham United

15:00

22.09

Hendon - Phoenix Sports

15:00

22.09

Woking - Tooting & Mitcham United

15:00

22.09

Hanwell Town - Lowestoft Town

15:00

22.09

Egham Town - Brightlingsea Regent

15:00

22.09

Chelmsford City - Worthing

15:00

22.09

Concord Rangers - Margate

15:00

22.09

Leverstock Green - Dorking Wanderers

15:00

22.09

Haringey Borough - Erith Town

15:00

22.09

Leiston - Hastings United

15:00

22.09

Coggeshall Town - Walton Casuals

15:00

22.09

St Albans City - Whyteleafe

15:00

22.09

Bowers & Pitsea - Hemel Hempstead Town

15:00

22.09

Billericay Town - Burnham

15:00

22.09

AFC Kempston Rovers - Marlow

15:00

22.09

Hitchin Town - Didcot Town

15:00

22.09

Bognor Regis Town - AFC Sudbury

15:00

22.09

Haverhill Rovers - Leatherhead

15:00

22.09

East Thurrock United - Whitehawk

15:00

22.09

Brantham Athletic - Eastbourne Borough

15:00

22.09

Oxford City - Cray Valley Paper Mills

15:00

22.09

Gosport Borough - Ramsgate

15:00

22.09

AFC Hornchurch - East Grinstead Town

15:00

22.09

AFC Uckfield Town - Dartford

15:00

22.09

Hayes & Yeading United - Moneyfields

15:00

22.09

FC Romania - Beaconsfield Town

15:00

22.09

Horsham - Heybridge Swifts

15:00

22.09

Dulwich Hamlet - Tonbridge Angels

15:00

22.09

Metropolitan Police - Needham Market

15:00

22.09

Merthyr Town - Winchester City

15:00

22.09

Chippenham Town - Swindon Supermarine

15:00

22.09

Bristol Manor Farm - Basingstoke Town

15:00

22.09

Weston-super-Mare - Salisbury

15:00

22.09

Tiverton Town - Dorchester Town

15:00

22.09

Hereford - Truro City

15:00

22.09

Poole Town - Cinderford Town

15:00

22.09

Taunton Town - Bitton

15:00

22.09

Banbury United - Bath City

15:00

22.09

Hungerford Town - Wantage Town

15:00

22.09

Binfield - Cirencester Town

15:00

22.09

Slough Town - Sholing

15:00

22.09

King's Lynn Town - Stafford Rangers

15:00

23.09

Gloucester City - Plymouth Parkway

15:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 19

AjaxAÉK

18:55

BenficaBayern

20:00

ShahtarHoffenheim

19:55

Manchester CityLyon

20:00

Real MadridRoma

21:00

ViktoriaCSKA

21:00

Young BoysManchester United

21:00

ValenciaJuventus

21:00

IndependienteRiver Plate

19:30

Boca JuniorsCruzeiro

21:45

CaracasAtlético Paranaense

18:30

Deportivo CaliLDU

19:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsJeonbuk Hyundai Motors

19:00

4.25Altyn Asyr

17:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-2

18:00

FK ArmavirFakel

18:00

FK TambovTom

18:30

ShinnikSKA-Khabarovsk

18:30

FK TyumenFK Sochi

19:00

MordoviaAvangard

19:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Khimki

19:00

BaltikaRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SibirZenit-2

19:00

FK ChertanovoLuch

19:30

 

ZenitFK Chita

18:00

DynamoSibir-2

18:30

IrtyshSakhalin

19:00

 

AlashkertPyunik

15:00

 

MiddlesbroughBolton Wanderers

19:45

Nottingham ForestSheffield Wednesday

19:45

Queens Park RangersMillwall

19:45

Sheffield UnitedBirmingham City

19:45

ReadingNorwich City

20:00

 

StjarnanKA

18:00

FylkirBreiðablik

19:15

 

SampdoriaFiorentina

19:00

 

Žalgiris KJonava

18:00

AtlantasStumbras

20:00

 

PartizanRad

17:00

 

IskraPetrovac

15:00

TitogradLovćen

15:00

ZetaMornar

15:00

GrbaljSutjeska

15:00

BudućnostRudar

18:00

 

LevadiaPärnu

17:30

KalevTulevik

19:00

FloraPaide

19:30

 

Portland TimbersColumbus Crew

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesAtlanta United

20:00

Seattle SoundersPhiladelphia Union

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 17

PirooziAl-Duhail

3:1

Al SaddEsteghlal

2:2

 

UralFK Rostov

1:1

 

VolgaLada-Tolyatti

1:0

 

FK HomelFK Haradzeya

2:0

 

SouthamptonBrighton & Hove Albion

2:2

 

GironaCelta de Vigo

3:2

 

SPALAtalanta

2:0

 

MoldeKristiansund

3:2

 

Zagłębie SGórnik

1:1

 

BaníkSparta

0:1

 

HäckenTrelleborg

2:1

KalmarDalkurd

0:0

SiriusHammarby

1:1

 

ChapecoenseInternacional

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru