DC United

Washington

Founded: 1994

Stadium: Audi Field

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Football Challenge/International Champions Cup - overall stats
World Football Challenge 2012 - Final round

Overall stats CONCACAF Cup Winners Cup/Giants Cup - overall stats
CONCACAF Giants Cup 2001 - place 2

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2007 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2005 - Round of 16

Overall stats Copa Interamericana - overall stats
Copa Interamericana 1998 - Winner

Overall stats CONCACAF Champions Cup/League - overall stats
CONCACAF Champions League 2015/16 Final tournament - Quarterfinal
CONCACAF Champions League 2014/15 Final tournament - Quarterfinal
CONCACAF Champions League 2009/10 Final tournament - Group B - place 3
CONCACAF Champions League 2008/09 Final tournament - Group A - place 4
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2007/08 Final tournament - Semifinal
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2006/07 Final tournament - Semifinal
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2004/05 Final tournament - Semifinal
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2001/02 Final tournament - First round
Copa de Campeones y Subcampeones CONCACAF 2000/01 Final tournament - place 4
Copa de Campeones y Subcampeones CONCACAF 1999 Final tournament - place 3
Copa de Campeones y Subcampeones CONCACAF 1998 Final tournament - Winner
Copa de Campeones y Subcampeones CONCACAF 1997 Final tournament - place 3

Overall stats USA Championship (NASF/MLS) - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

MLS 2019 Regular season
MLS 2018 Knockout round
MLS 2017 Regular season - place 11
MLS 2016 Knockout round
MLS 2015 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2014 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2013 Regular season - place 10
MLS 2012 Conference Finals
MLS 2011 Regular season - place 7
MLS 2010 Regular season - place 8
MLS 2009 Regular season - place 4
MLS 2008 Regular season - place 6
MLS 2007 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2006 Conference Finals
MLS 2005 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2004 Final
MLS 2003 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2002 Regular season - place 5
MLS 2001 Regular season - place 4
MLS 2000 Regular season - place 4
MLS 1999 Final
MLS 1998 Final
MLS 1997 Final
MLS 1996 Final

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
19.09.2019

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

11.09.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2019/20
added

11.09.2019
current

Second Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
FA Cup 2019/20

Second Qualifying Round

21.09

Irlam - York City

12:30

21.09

Marine - Dunston UTS

15:00

21.09

Southport - Scarborough Athletic

15:00

21.09

Chester - Altrincham

15:00

21.09

Curzon Ashton - Blyth Spartans

15:00

21.09

Bradford Park Avenue - Morpeth Town

15:00

21.09

Ashton United - Pontefract Collieries

15:00

21.09

Colne - Ossett United

15:00

21.09

1874 Northwich - Whitby Town

15:00

21.09

United of Manchester - Warrington Town

15:00

21.09

Trafford - Darlington

15:00

21.09

Gateshead - Ramsbottom United

15:00

21.09

Guiseley - Stockton Town

15:00

21.09

Lancaster City - Spennymoor Town

15:00

21.09

Runcorn Town - Farsley Celtic

15:00

21.09

Alfreton Town - King's Lynn Town

15:00

21.09

Stamford - Boston United

15:00

21.09

Leamington - Chasetown

15:00

21.09

Kettering Town - Sutton Coldfield Town

15:00

21.09

Belper Town - Witton Albion

15:00

21.09

Loughborough Dynamo - Tamworth

15:00

21.09

A.F.C. Telford United - Nantwich Town

15:00

21.09

Rushall Olympic - Gainsborough Trinity

15:00

21.09

Halesowen Town - Stratford Town

15:00

21.09

Boston Town - Leek Town

15:00

21.09

Buxton - Corby Town

15:00

21.09

Matlock Town - Kidsgrove Athletic

15:00

21.09

Hednesford Town - Barwell

15:00

21.09

Kidderminster Harriers - Stafford Rangers

15:00

21.09

Coalville Town - Stourbridge

15:00

21.09

Beaconsfield Town - Hemel Hempstead Town

15:00

21.09

Corinthian-Casuals - Chelmsford City

15:00

21.09

Walthamstow - Abbey Rangers

15:00

21.09

Balham - Royston Town

15:00

21.09

Tonbridge Angels - Eastbourne Borough

15:00

21.09

Margate - Concord Rangers

15:00

21.09

Hendon - Deeping Rangers

15:00

21.09

St Ives Town - Canvey Island

15:00

21.09

Maidstone United - Cheshunt

15:00

21.09

Potters Bar Town - AFC Hornchurch

15:00

21.09

Dulwich Hamlet - Bognor Regis Town

15:00

21.09

Flackwell Heath - Slough Town

15:00

21.09

Billericay Town - Basildon United

15:00

21.09

Tooting & Mitcham United - Dorking Wanderers

15:00

21.09

Hadley - Ramsgate

15:00

21.09

Harrow Borough - Carshalton Athletic

15:00

21.09

Biggleswade Town - Ware

15:00

21.09

Badshot Lea - Hayes & Yeading United

15:00

21.09

Lowestoft Town - Needham Market

15:00

21.09

Barton Rovers - Hitchin Town

15:00

21.09

Enfield Town - Braintree Town

15:00

21.09

Maldon & Tiptree - Wingate & Finchley

15:00

21.09

Moneyfields - Whyteleafe

15:00

21.09

Hartley Wintney - Chichester City

15:00

21.09

Horsham - Dartford

15:00

21.09

St Albans City - Worthing

15:00

21.09

Kings Langley - Folkestone Invicta

15:00

21.09

Haringey Borough - Staines Town

15:00

21.09

Farnborough - Wealdstone

15:00

21.09

Welling United - Chipstead

15:00

21.09

Chesham United - Hampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

21.09

Weston-super-Mare - Merthyr Town

15:00

21.09

Sholing - Weymouth

15:00

21.09

Hereford - Truro City

15:00

21.09

Portland United - Salisbury

15:00

21.09

Havant & Waterlooville - Taunton Town

15:00

21.09

Cirencester Town - Chippenham Town

15:00

21.09

Tavistock - Highworth Town

15:00

21.09

Tiverton Town - Bristol Manor Farm

15:00

21.09

Poole Town - Hungerford Town

15:00

21.09

Swindon Supermarine - Bath City

15:00

21.09

Oxford City - North Leigh

15:00

21.09

Kidlington - Gloucester City

15:00

21.09

Brackley Town - Cinderford Town

15:00

21.09

Blackfield & Langley - Dorchester Town

15:00

21.09

Bishop's Stortford - Peterborough Sports

15:00

21.09

Lewes - Bowers & Pitsea

15:00

22.09

Kingstonian - Grays Athletic

15:00

22.09

Cray Wanderers - Soham Town Rangers

15:00

22.09

Biggleswade - Chertsey Town

15:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 20

MauritaniaMali

SenegalGuinea

TogoNigeria

Equatorial GuineaCongo

EthiopiaRwanda

BurundiUganda

TanzaniaSudan

ZimbabweLesotho

MadagascarNamibia

EswatiniZambia

AlgeriaMorocco

03:00

TunisiaLibya

03:00

NigerCôte d'Ivoire

03:00

GhanaBurkina Faso

03:00

Central African RepublicDR Congo

03:00

 

FK UfaSpartak

19:30

 

SKA-KhabarovskYenisey

19:00

 

KAMAZLada-Tolyatti

18:30

 

SakhalinFK Novosibirsk

FK ChitaDynamo

17:30

ZenitIrtysh

18:00

 

Dnipro-1Karpaty

19:00

 

AhrobiznesAvanhard

16:00

MetalurhFK Mynai

18:00

 

FK MinskSlavia

18:00

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Br

19:45

 

Sfîntul GheorgheMilsami

16:00

PetrocubZimbru

19:00

 

SouthamptonAFC Bournemouth

20:00

 

KortrijkMechelen

20:30

 

Cherno MoreBotev P

17:30

CSKATsarsko Selo

20:00

 

Schalke 04Mainz 05

20:30

 

TwenteHeracles Almelo

20:00

 

SioniTorpedo

16:00

MetalurgiLokomotivi

16:00

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

20:00

 

Atlético OsasunaReal Betis

21:00

 

CagliariGenoa

20:45

 

PiastRaków

18:00

LechJagiellonia

20:30

 

Paços de FerreiraAves

20:30

 

StrasbourgNantes

17:30

 

LokomotivaOsijek

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Fastav

18:00

 

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

 

UniónRosario Central

19:00

Argentinos JuniorsCentral Córdoba

21:10

 

Chongqing Dangdai LifanJiangsu Suning

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 18

BruggeGalatasaray

0:0

Paris Saint-GermainReal Madrid

3:0

OlympiakósTottenham Hotspur

2:2

BayernCrvena Zvezda

3:0

Dinamo ZagrebAtalanta

4:0

Shahtar DonetskManchester City

0:3

AtléticoJuventus

2:2

Bayer 04Lokomotiv Moscow

1:2

CorinthiansIndependiente del Valle

0:2

Kashima AntlersGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

1:1

 

DinazNyva V

2:1

BukovynaChaika

2:1

PolissyaVeres

2:0

FK KalushPodillya

5:2

Nyva TFK Uzhhorod

0:0

 

VPK-AhroChornomorets-2

4:0

Real PharmaAvanhard-2

2:1

KrystalFK Nikopol

3:0

HirnykTavriya

3:0

MFK Mykolaiv-2Alians

0:3

 

NoahShirak

0:0

Ararat-ArmeniaArarat

1:0

 

FHÍBV

6:4

FylkirVíkingur R

3:1

 

Riga FCVentspils

0:0

 

Wisła PLegia

1:0

 

ZetaPodgorica

1:0

KomRudar

5:0

PetrovacIskra

0:1

GrbaljTitograd

0:2

BudućnostSutjeska

1:4

 

TepliceMladá Boleslav

2:0

 

MaarduPaide

2:4

TransTammeka

3:2

FloraLevadia

2:1

 

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Atlético (Curitiba)

1:2

 

Montreal ImpactToronto

1:0

 

CincinnatiAtlanta United

0:2

Portland TimbersNew York Red Bulls

0:2

Seattle SoundersDallas

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru