Aston Villa

Birmingham

Founded: 03.1874

Stadium: Villa Park

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1982/83 - Quarterfinal
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1981/82 - Winner

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2010/11 - Play-off round
Europa League 2009/10 - First round
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1994/95 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1990/91 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1983/84 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1977/78 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup 1975/76 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Super Cup - overall stats
UEFA Super Cup 1981/82 - Winner

Overall stats Intercontinental Cup - overall stats
Intercontinental Cup 1982 - Final

Overall stats Peace Cup - overall stats
Peace Cup 2009 - Winner

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2008 - North, round 3
Intertoto Cup 2002 - Round 4
Intertoto Cup 2001 - Round 5
Intertoto Cup 2000 - Round 4

Overall stats Football League Cup - overall stats
Football League Cup 2018/19 - Second round
Football League Cup 2017/18 - Third round
Football League Cup 2016/17 - First round
Football League Cup 2015/16 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 2014/15 - Second round
Football League Cup 2013/14 - Third round
Football League Cup 2012/13 - Semifinals
Football League Cup 2011/12 - Third round
Football League Cup 2010/11 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 2009/10 - Final
Football League Cup 2008/09 - Third round
Football League Cup 2007/08 - Third round
Football League Cup 2006/07 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 2005/06 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 2004/05 - Third round
Football League Cup 2003/04 - Semifinals
Football League Cup 2002/03 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 2001/02 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 2000/01 - Third round
Football League Cup 1999/00 - Semifinals
Football League Cup 1998/99 - Third round
Football League Cup 1997/98 - Third round
Football League Cup 1996/97 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1995/96 - Winner
Football League Cup 1994/95 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1993/94 - Winner
Football League Cup 1992/93 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1991/92 - Second round
Football League Cup 1990/91 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 1989/90 - Third round
Football League Cup 1988/89 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 1987/88 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1986/87 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1985/86 - Semifinals
Football League Cup 1984/85 - Third round
Football League Cup 1983/84 - Semifinals
Football League Cup 1982/83 - Second round
Football League Cup 1981/82 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 1980/81 - Third round
Football League Cup 1979/80 - Third round
Football League Cup 1978/79 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1977/78 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1976/77 - Winner
Football League Cup 1975/76 - Third round
Football League Cup 1974/75 - Winner
Football League Cup 1973/74 - Second round
Football League Cup 1972/73 - Third round
Football League Cup 1971/72 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1970/71 - Final
Football League Cup 1969/70 - Second round
Football League Cup 1968/69 - Second round
Football League Cup 1967/68 - Second round
Football League Cup 1966/67 - Second round
Football League Cup 1965/66 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 1964/65 - Semifinals
Football League Cup 1963/64 - Third round
Football League Cup 1962/63 - Final
Football League Cup 1961/62 - Third round
Football League Cup 1960/61 - Winner

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2017/18 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2016/17 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2015/16 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 2014/15 - Final
FA Cup 2013/14 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2012/13 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 2011/12 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 2010/11 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 2009/10 - Semi Final
FA Cup 2008/09 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 2007/08 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2006/07 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2005/06 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 2004/05 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2003/04 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2002/03 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2001/02 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2000/01 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1999/00 - Final
FA Cup 1998/99 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1997/98 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1996/97 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1995/96 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1994/95 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1993/94 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1992/93 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1991/92 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1990/91 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1989/90 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1988/89 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1987/88 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1986/87 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1985/86 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1984/85 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1983/84 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1982/83 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1981/82 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1980/81 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1979/80 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1978/79 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1977/78 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1976/77 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1975/76 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1974/75 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1973/74 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1972/73 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1971/72 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1970/71 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1969/70 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1968/69 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1967/68 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1966/67 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1965/66 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1964/65 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1963/64 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1962/63 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1961/62 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1960/61 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1959/60 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1958/59 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1957/58 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1956/57 - Winner
FA Cup 1955/56 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1954/55 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1953/54 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1952/53 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1951/52 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1950/51 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1949/50 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1948/49 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1947/48 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1946/47 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1945/46 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1938/39 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1937/38 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1936/37 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1935/36 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1934/35 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1933/34 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1932/33 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1931/32 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1930/31 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1929/30 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1928/29 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1927/28 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1926/27 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1925/26 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1924/25 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1923/24 - Final
FA Cup 1922/23 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1921/22 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1920/21 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1919/20 - Winner
FA Cup 1914/15 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1913/14 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1912/13 - Winner
FA Cup 1911/12 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1910/11 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1909/10 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1908/09 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1907/08 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1906/07 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1905/06 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1904/05 - Winner
FA Cup 1903/04 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1902/03 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1901/02 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1900/01 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1899/00 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1898/99 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1897/98 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1896/97 - Winner
FA Cup 1895/96 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1894/95 - Winner
FA Cup 1893/94 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1892/93 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1891/92 - Final
FA Cup 1890/91 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1889/90 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1888/89 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1887/88 - Fifth round
FA Cup 1886/87 - Winner
FA Cup 1885/86 - Second Round
FA Cup 1884/85 - Third Round
FA Cup 1883/84 - Fourth round
FA Cup 1882/83 - Fifth round
FA Cup 1881/82 - Fourth round
FA Cup 1880/81 - Fourth round
FA Cup 1879/80 - Third Round

Overall stats FA Community Shield - overall stats
FA Charity Shield 1981 - Final
FA Charity Shield 1972 - Final
FA Charity Shield 1957 - Final
FA Charity Shield 1910 - Final

Overall stats English Premier League - overall stats

Overall stats England, Football League Championship - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  England 2018/19 Football League Championship
  -  England 2017/18 Football League Championship - place 4
  -  England 2017/18, Football League Championship Play-off
  -  England 2016/17 Football League Championship - place 13
England 2015/16 Premiere League - place 20 ↓ 
England 2014/15 Premiere League - place 17
England 2013/14 Premiere League - place 15
England 2012/13 Premiere League - place 15
England 2011/12 Premiere League - place 16
England 2010/11 Premiere League - place 9
England 2009/10 Premiere League - place 6
England 2008/09 Premiere League - place 6
England 2007/08 Premiere League - place 6
England 2006/07 Premiere League - place 11
England 2005/06 Premiere League - place 16
England 2004/05 Premiere League - place 10
England 2003/04 Premiere League - place 6
England 2002/03 Premiere League - place 16
England 2001/02 Premiere League - place 8
England 2000/01 Premiere League - place 8
England 1999/00 Premiere League - place 6
England 1998/99 Premiere League - place 6
England 1997/98 Premiere League - place 7
England 1996/97 Premiere League - place 5
England 1995/96 Premiere League - place 4
England 1994/95 Premiere League - place 18
England 1993/94 Premiere League - place 10
England 1992/93 Premiere League - place 2
England 1991/92 First division - place 7
England 1990/91 First division - place 17
England 1989/90 First division - place 2
England 1988/89 First division - place 17
  -  England 1987/88 Second Division - place 2 ↑ 
England 1986/87 First division - place 22 ↓ 
England 1985/86 First division - place 16
England 1984/85 First division - place 10
England 1983/84 First division - place 10
England 1982/83 First division - place 6
England 1981/82 First division - place 11
England 1980/81 First division - Champion
England 1979/80 First division - place 7
England 1978/79 First division - place 8
England 1977/78 First division - place 8
England 1976/77 First division - place 4
England 1975/76 First division - place 16
  -  England 1974/75 Second Division - place 2 ↑ 
  -  England 1973/74 Second Division - place 14
  -  England 1972/73 Second Division - place 3
  -  England 1969/70 Second Division - place 21
  -  England 1968/69 Second Division - place 18
  -  England 1967/68 Second Division - place 16
England 1966/67 First division - place 21 ↓ 
England 1965/66 First division - place 16
England 1964/65 First division - place 16
England 1963/64 First division - place 19
England 1962/63 First division - place 15
England 1961/62 First division - place 7
England 1960/61 First division - place 9
  -  England 1959/60 Second Division - place 1 ↑ 
England 1958/59 First division - place 21 ↓ 
England 1957/58 First division - place 14
England 1956/57 First division - place 10
England 1955/56 First division - place 20
England 1954/55 First division - place 6
England 1953/54 First division - place 13
England 1952/53 First division - place 11
England 1951/52 First division - place 6
England 1950/51 First division - place 15
England 1949/50 First division - place 12
England 1948/49 First division - place 10
England 1947/48 First division - place 6
England 1946/47 First division - place 8
England 1939/40 First division
England 1938/39 First division - place 12
  -  England 1937/38 Second Division - place 1 ↑ 
  -  England 1936/37 Second Division - place 9
England 1935/36 First division - place 21 ↓ 
England 1934/35 First division - place 13
England 1933/34 First division - place 13
England 1932/33 First division - place 2
England 1931/32 First division - place 5
England 1930/31 First division - place 2
England 1929/30 First division - place 4
England 1928/29 First division - place 3
England 1927/28 First division - place 8
England 1926/27 First division - place 10
England 1925/26 First division - place 6
England 1924/25 First division - place 15
England 1923/24 First division - place 6
England 1922/23 First division - place 6
England 1921/22 First division - place 5
England 1920/21 First division - place 10
England 1919/20 First division - place 9
England 1914/15 First division - place 14
England 1913/14 First division - place 2
England 1912/13 First division - place 2
England 1911/12 First division - place 6
England 1910/11 First division - place 2
England 1909/10 First division - Champion
England 1908/09 First division - place 7
England 1907/08 First division - place 2
England 1906/07 First division - place 5
England 1905/06 First division - place 8
England 1904/05 First division - place 4
England 1903/04 First division - place 5
England 1902/03 First division - place 2
England 1901/02 First division - place 8
England 1900/01 First division - place 15
England 1899/00 First division - Champion
England 1898/99 First division - Champion
England 1897/98 First division - place 6
England 1896/97 First division - Champion
England 1895/96 First division - Champion
England 1894/95 First division - place 3
England 1893/94 First division - Champion
England 1892/93 First division - place 4
England 1891/92 First division - place 4
England 1890/91 First division - place 9
England 1889/90 First division - place 8
England 1888/89 First division - place 2

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
FA Cup 2018/19

Second Qualifying Round

22.09

Lymington Town - Torquay United

12:30

22.09

Chester - City of Liverpool

15:00

22.09

Ashton United - Trafford

15:00

22.09

Radcliffe - Curzon Ashton

15:00

22.09

Farsley Celtic - Southport

15:00

22.09

Mossley AFC - Kidsgrove Athletic

15:00

22.09

Staveley Miners Welfare - Guiseley

15:00

22.09

South Shields - Stockport County

15:00

22.09

Knaresborough Town - Workington

15:00

22.09

Cleethorpes Town - Bamber Bridge

15:00

22.09

York City - Ashton Athletic

15:00

22.09

Marine - Frickley Athletic

15:00

22.09

Dunston UTS - Irlam

15:00

22.09

United of Manchester - Colne

15:00

22.09

Nantwich Town - Blyth Spartans

15:00

22.09

Darlington - Bradford Park Avenue

15:00

22.09

Chorley - Leek Town

15:00

22.09

Witton Albion - Spennymoor Town

15:00

22.09

Altrincham - Whitley Bay

15:00

22.09

Consett AFC - Warrington Town

15:00

22.09

Sutton Coldfield Town - Alfreton Town

15:00

22.09

Boston United - Peterborough Sports

15:00

22.09

St Ives Town - Grantham Town

15:00

22.09

Kidderminster Harriers - Atherstone Town

15:00

22.09

Stourbridge - Leamington

15:00

22.09

Rugby Town - Hednesford Town

15:00

22.09

St Neots Town - Romulus

15:00

22.09

Nuneaton Town - Brackley Town

15:00

22.09

Alvechurch - Corby Town

15:00

22.09

Kettering Town - AFC Mansfield

15:00

22.09

Anstey Nomads - Mickleover Sports

15:00

22.09

Halesowen Town - Gainsborough Trinity

15:00

22.09

A.F.C. Telford United - Bedford Town

15:00

22.09

Buxton - Coalville Town

15:00

22.09

Hampton & Richmond Borough - Burgess Hill Town

15:00

22.09

Kings Langley - Lewes

15:00

22.09

Wealdstone - Great Wakering Rovers

15:00

22.09

Welling United - Chesham United

15:00

22.09

Hendon - Phoenix Sports

15:00

22.09

Woking - Tooting & Mitcham United

15:00

22.09

Hanwell Town - Lowestoft Town

15:00

22.09

Egham Town - Brightlingsea Regent

15:00

22.09

Chelmsford City - Worthing

15:00

22.09

Concord Rangers - Margate

15:00

22.09

Leverstock Green - Dorking Wanderers

15:00

22.09

Haringey Borough - Erith Town

15:00

22.09

Leiston - Hastings United

15:00

22.09

Coggeshall Town - Walton Casuals

15:00

22.09

St Albans City - Whyteleafe

15:00

22.09

Bowers & Pitsea - Hemel Hempstead Town

15:00

22.09

Billericay Town - Burnham

15:00

22.09

AFC Kempston Rovers - Marlow

15:00

22.09

Hitchin Town - Didcot Town

15:00

22.09

Bognor Regis Town - AFC Sudbury

15:00

22.09

Haverhill Rovers - Leatherhead

15:00

22.09

East Thurrock United - Whitehawk

15:00

22.09

Brantham Athletic - Eastbourne Borough

15:00

22.09

Oxford City - Cray Valley Paper Mills

15:00

22.09

Gosport Borough - Ramsgate

15:00

22.09

AFC Hornchurch - East Grinstead Town

15:00

22.09

AFC Uckfield Town - Dartford

15:00

22.09

Hayes & Yeading United - Moneyfields

15:00

22.09

FC Romania - Beaconsfield Town

15:00

22.09

Horsham - Heybridge Swifts

15:00

22.09

Dulwich Hamlet - Tonbridge Angels

15:00

22.09

Metropolitan Police - Needham Market

15:00

22.09

Merthyr Town - Winchester City

15:00

22.09

Chippenham Town - Swindon Supermarine

15:00

22.09

Bristol Manor Farm - Basingstoke Town

15:00

22.09

Weston-super-Mare - Salisbury

15:00

22.09

Tiverton Town - Dorchester Town

15:00

22.09

Hereford - Truro City

15:00

22.09

Poole Town - Cinderford Town

15:00

22.09

Taunton Town - Bitton

15:00

22.09

Banbury United - Bath City

15:00

22.09

Hungerford Town - Wantage Town

15:00

22.09

Binfield - Cirencester Town

15:00

22.09

Slough Town - Sholing

15:00

22.09

King's Lynn Town - Stafford Rangers

15:00

23.09

Gloucester City - Plymouth Parkway

15:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

EnyimbaRayon Sports

14:00

RajaCARA Brazzaville

17:00

RenaissanceVita

20:00

USM AlgerAl-Masry

20:00

 

ZenitLokomotiv

16:30

CSKASpartak

19:00

 

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

13:30

Zenit-2Baltika

14:00

AvangardFK Tyumen

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Armavir

16:00

LuchSibir

17:00

TomFK Chertanovo

17:00

FK SochiFK Tambov

17:00

ShinnikMordovia

17:00

FakelFK Krasnodar-2

18:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

 

Legion-DynamoMashuk-KMV

15:00

Spartak VlSKA

16:00

UrozhayBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

 

FK ChelyabinskVolga

13:00

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

16:00

NostaUral-2

17:00

 

DynamoDesna

17:00

ShahtarChornomorets

17:00

VorsklaZorya

19:30

 

KobraDnipro-1

*

RukhHirnyk-Sport

16:00

Obolon-BrovarAvanhard

16:00

InguletsVolyn

17:00

PrykarpattyaAhrobiznes

18:00

 

Nyva TNyva V

16:00

 

KeşləSumqayıt

18:30

QarabağQəbələ

20:30

 

ShirakArtsakh

16:00

Ararat-ArmeniaBanants

17:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

15:00

Dynamo MnLuch

19:45

 

AkzhayikAstana

16:00

 

LokomotivBunyodkor

18:00

NavbahorMetallurg

20:00

 

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

18:00

 

AustriaLASK

14:30

WackerAdmira Wacker

14:30

Red BullRapid

17:00

 

West Ham UnitedChelsea

13:30

ArsenalEverton

16:00

 

Gloucester CityPlymouth Parkway

15:00

 

GentBrugge

14:30

AnderlechtStandard

18:00

CercleGenk

20:00

 

VereyaDunav

15:00

Cherno MoreSlavia

17:30

Botev PLudogorets

20:00

 

Bayer 04Mainz 05

15:30

EintrachtRB Leipzig

18:00

 

FeyenoordUtrecht

12:15

EmmenZwolle

14:30

GroningenAZ

14:30

PSVAjax

16:45

 

SioniDinamo

16:00

SaburtaloTorpedo

19:00

DilaMetalurgi

21:00

 

FHValur

14:00

FjölnirBreiðablik

14:00

ÍBVStjarnan

14:00

KAGrindavík

14:00

KeflavíkVíkingur R

14:00

KRFylkir

14:00

 

LevanteSevilla

12:00

VillarrealValencia

16:15

Real BetisAthletic

18:30

BarcelonaGirona

20:45

 

TorinoNapoli

12:30

BolognaRoma

15:00

ChievoUdinese

15:00

LazioGenoa

15:00

MilanAtalanta

18:00

FrosinoneJuventus

20:30

 

JelgavaSpartaks

15:00

ValmieraVentspils

15:00

FK LiepājaRiga FC

18:00

 

Bodø/GlimtStart

18:00

KristiansundHaugesund

18:00

BrannSandefjord

18:00

StabækRanheim

18:00

StrømsgodsetMolde

18:00

RosenborgSarpsborg 08

20:00

 

ŚląskPiast

15:30

GórnikJagiellonia

18:00

 

TondelaMoreirense

16:00

FeirenseNacional

16:00

BenficaAves

18:30

PortimonenseVitória Guimaraes

20:30

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

19:00

 

TriglavRudar

14:00

CeljeMura

16:00

OlimpijaAluminij

18:15

 

RennesParis Saint-Germain

15:00

GuingampBordeaux

17:00

LyonMarseille

21:00

 

DinamoInter

16:30

Istra 1961Hajduk

19:00

 

SutjeskaBudućnost

15:00

MornarGrbalj

15:30

 

SlaviaBohemians 1905

18:00

 

AIKHammarby

15:00

MalmöKalmar

17:30

 

KilmarnockCeltic

12:30

RangersSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

15:00

 

GrêmioCeará

11:00

Atlético ParanaenseParaná

16:00

FlamengoAtlético Mineiro

16:00

CorinthiansInternacional

16:00

VitóriaBotafogo

18:00

SportPalmeiras

18:00

CruzeiroSantos

19:00

 

Philadelphia UnionSporting Kansas City

13:00

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

16:00

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

16:00

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guangzhou R&FChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

TP MazembePrimeiro de Agosto

1:1

Étoile du SahelEspérance

0:1

Wydad CasablancaES Sétif

0:0

 

Znamya TrudaLuki-Energiya

1:0

DneprTekstilshchik

1:3

 

FK StroginoMetallurg

0:1

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik

2:0

 

FK Krasnodar-3Chaika

0:1

VolgarAngusht

2:1

 

NeftekhimikZvezda

4:1

 

BalkanyFK Sumy

1:1

MFK MykolaivZirka

3:1

 

DneprFK Smalyavichy

0:1

 

Wigan AthleticBristol City

1:0

 

Zulte WaregemKortrijk

0:2

 

EtarBeroe

1:1

LevskiVitosha

4:1

 

StuttgartFortuna

0:0

 

Heracles AlmeloDe Graafschap

4:0

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

1:0

 

HuescaReal Sociedad

0:1

 

SassuoloEmpoli

3:1

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

1:0

 

PogońWisła K

2:1

ArkaLech

1:0

 

BoavistaChaves

1:2

 

ČukaričkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

3:1

 

MonacoNîmes

1:1

 

SlavenRudeš

1:1

 

FastavBaník

1:2

 

BrommapojkarnaSundsvall

1:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru