England 1979/80

First division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Liverpool422510781 - 3060CC156046 - 836104735 - 2224
2.Manchester United422410865 - 3558UC173143 - 83777722 - 2721
3.Ipswich Town422291168 - 3953UC144343 - 133285825 - 2621
4.Arsenal421816852 - 3652810324 - 1226106528 - 2426
5.Nottingham Forest422081463 - 4348CC164144 - 1136441319 - 3212
6.Wolverhampton Wanderers421991458 - 4747UC96629 - 2024103829 - 2723
7.Aston Villa4216141251 - 5046115529 - 222759722 - 2819
8.Southampton421891565 - 5345142553 - 2430471012 - 2915
9.Middlesbrough4216121450 - 4444117331 - 1429551119 - 3015
10.West Bromwich Albion4211191254 - 504198437 - 2326211817 - 2715
11.Leeds United4213141546 - 5040107430 - 1727371116 - 3313
12.Norwich City4213141558 - 6640108338 - 3028361220 - 3612
13.Crystal Palace4212161441 - 504099326 - 1327371115 - 3713
14.Tottenham Hotspur4215101752 - 6240115530 - 2227451222 - 4013
15.Coventry City421671956 - 6639122734 - 2426451222 - 4213
16.Brighton 4211151647 - 573788525 - 2024371122 - 3713
17.Manchester City4212131743 - 663788528 - 2524451215 - 4113
18.Stoke City4213101944 - 583694827 - 2622461117 - 3214
19.Everton429171643 - 513577728 - 2521210915 - 2614
20.Bristol City429132037 - 6631d266922 - 3018371115 - 3613
21.Derby County421182347 - 6730d294836 - 2922241511 - 388
22.Bolton Wanderers425152238 - 7325d2511519 - 2121041719 - 524

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 42
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.1980Liverpool Aston Villa4:1 (1:1)
 Liverpool
Day 41
Day 40
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.1980Aston Villa Norwich City2:0 (0:0)
 Birmingham
Day 38
Day 37
Day 36
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  29.03.1980Stoke City Aston Villa2:0 (0:0)
 Stoke-on-Trent
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  22.03.1980Aston Villa Ipswich Town1:1 (0:1)
 Birmingham
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  15.03.1980Southampton Aston Villa2:0 (1:0)
 Southampton
Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  01.03.1980Aston Villa Derby County1:0 (1:0)
 Birmingham
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  19.03.1980Aston Villa Middlesbrough0:2 (0:1)
 Birmingham
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  02.02.1980Aston Villa Crystal Palace2:0 (1:0)
 Birmingham
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  12.01.1980Aston Villa Everton2:1 (0:0)
 Birmingham
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  19.12.1979Aston Villa Coventry City3:0 (1:0)
 Birmingham
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  08.12.1979Aston Villa Liverpool1:3 (0:0)
 Birmingham
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  17.11.1979Aston Villa Stoke City2:1 (1:1)
 Birmingham
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.1979Aston Villa Southampton3:0 (2:0)
 Birmingham
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.1979Everton Aston Villa1:1 (0:1)
 Liverpool
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.1979Aston Villa Bristol City0:2 (0:1)
 Birmingham
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 618
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

 

RubinFK Rostov

16:30

AnzhiUral

19:00

 

Spartak-2Volgar

15:00

FakelOlimpiets

16:00

FK OrenburgDynamo

16:00

RotorLuch-Energiya

17:00

SibirFK Tyumen

17:00

YeniseyTom

18:00

Zenit-2Krylia Sovetov

18:00

BaltikaFK Khimki

20:00

 

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

Dynamo-2Spartak

15:00

TekstilshchikLokomotiv-Kazanka

17:00

 

ZenitTorpedo

0:3

Rotor-Volgograd-2Saturn

13:00

FK KalugaZorkiy

14:00

SokolMetallurg

16:00

KhimikDynamo

16:00

FK RyazanArarat

18:30

 

AngushtAnzhi-2

SpartakAfips

SKADruzhba

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

14:30

DynamoKuban-2

15:00

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Armavir

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2Chernomorets

16:00

ChaikaViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

17:00

 

Ural-2Nosta

MordoviaZenit-Izhevsk

17:00

Syzran-2003Krylia Sovetov-2

17:00

FK ChelyabinskVolga

17:00

 

ShahtarVorskla

17:00

 

StalZirka

14:00

ChornomoretsFK Oleksandriya

14:00

 

Nyva VBukovyna

16:00

Arsenal-KyivshchynaAhrobiznes

16:00

FK LvivPrykarpattya

17:00

 

Ingulets-2Myr

17:00

 

İnterZira

16:00

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

 

ShirakArarat

17:00

 

LuchFK Slutsk

14:00

Dynamo MnFK Homel

16:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

18:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Nasaf

18:00

LokomotivSoʼgʼdiyona

20:00

 

WolfsbergSturm

16:00

LASKAustria

18:30

Red BullAltach

18:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

18:30

 

WatfordCrystal Palace

15:00

 

Birmingham CitySheffield United

15:00

Bolton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

BrentfordQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Bristol CityHull City

15:00

Derby CountyMiddlesbrough

15:00

Ipswich TownAston Villa

15:00

Leeds UnitedBarnsley

15:00

Preston North EndNorwich City

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayReading

15:00

SunderlandBurton Albion

15:00

Cardiff CityNottingham Forest

19:45

 

Manchester UnitedTottenham Hotspur

17:15

 

DiósgyőrPuskás

17:00

FerencvárosPaks

17:00

HaladásBalmazújváros

17:00

HonvédÚjpest

17:00

Vasas SCMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

VideotonDebrecen

19:30

 

HannoverBayern

15:30

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

15:30

EintrachtHertha

15:30

Hamburger SVFreiburg

15:30

StuttgartWerder

15:30

Borussia DBayer 04

18:30

 

SioniDinamo

16:30

DilaMetalurgi

20:00

 

EibarGetafe

13:00

Celta de VigoValencia

16:15

 

SPALRoma

15:00

SassuoloFiorentina

18:00

MilanBenevento

20:45

 

BrannStabæk

18:00

 

Paços de FerreiraBelenenses

16:00

FeirenseVitória G

18:15

Estoril-PraiaBenfica

20:30

 

AluminijMaribor

16:50

GoricaKrško

19:00

 

MarseilleLille

17:00

GuingampMonaco

20:00

MetzCaen

20:00

ToulouseAngers

20:00

AmiensStrasbourg

20:00

 

RijekaOsijek

19:00

 

MladostBudućnost

16:30

ZetaKom

16:30

GrbaljDečić

16:30

IskraSutjeska

16:30

PetrovacRudar

16:30

 

SigmaBaník

15:00

Bohemians 1905Vysočina

17:00

SlováckoDukla

17:00

Mladá BoleslavFastav

18:00

ZbrojovkaViktoria Plzeň

20:15

 

ÖstersundsÖrebro

16:00

 

TulevikFlora

13:00

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

13:00

TransKalev

16:00

 

TemperleyVélez Sársfield

13:15

San MartínLanús

13:15

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

15:30

BanfieldGodoy Cruz

17:45

San Lorenzo de AlmagroGimnasia y Esgrima

20:00

 

BahiaSantos

16:00

FlamengoAmérica

19:00

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles

13:00

Houston DynamoToronto

14:00

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

15:30

DallasPhiladelphia Union

19:00

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

19:00

Columbus CrewNew England Revolution

19:30

Orlando CitySan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyAtlanta United

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

15:30

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Guizhou HengfengChangchun Yatai

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

EmelecRiver Plate

0:1

Racing ClubVasco da Gama

4:0

Universidad de ChileCruzeiro

0:0

AlianzaJunior

0:2

 

MetallurgPaxtakor

0:5

BuxoroFK Olmaliq

4:2

 

BurnleyChelsea

1:2

Leicester CitySouthampton

0:0

 

UtrechtGroningen

1:1

AjaxVVV-Venlo

4:1

 

AlavésGirona

1:2

Real SociedadAtlético

3:0

Real BetisLas Palmas

1:0

LevanteMálaga

1:0

 

SlavenInter

3:3

 

BrommapojkarnaElfsborg

0:2

GöteborgDalkurd

1:0

HammarbyNorrköping

2:1

 

São Paulo (São Paulo)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

2:2

Vitória (Salvador)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

1:0
pen. 4:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru